CLASSIFICA

Squadra
Punti
G
V
N
P
GF
GS
DR
Disc
1
DREAM TEAM
27
14
13
1
0
88
26
62
4
2
GENOVA CALCIO ASD ANNI 50
23
14
11
1
2
92
43
49
2
3
ARCI ISOVERDE 1991
23
13
10
3
0
67
20
47
5
4
FIGGEU '98
16
13
8
0
5
54
31
23
2
5
CIRCOLO UGUAGLIANZA
16
13
8
0
5
57
40
17
3
6
REAL PONENTE
12
14
5
2
7
44
45
-1
10
7
ASD GYMNOTECNICA
8
14
4
0
10
29
61
-32
5
8
MOV.RANGERSPORT PRIMA
6
13
3
0
10
34
69
-35
4
9
PARTIZAN DEGRADO
3
14
1
1
12
23
95
-72
4
10
TEPLICE
2
14
1
0
13
23
81
-58
6

COMUNICATI UFFICIALI

Comunicato
Data pubblicazione
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 17
18/02/2019
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 16
11/02/2019
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 15
04/02/2019
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 14
28/01/2019
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 13
21/01/2019
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 12
14/01/2019
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 11
07/01/2019
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 10
24/12/2018
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 9
17/12/2018
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 8
10/12/2018
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 7
03/12/2018
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 6
26/11/2018
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 5
19/11/2018
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 4
12/11/2018
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 3
05/11/2018
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 2
29/10/2018
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 1
25/10/2018
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 0
09/10/2018
Visualizza

MARCATORI

Giocatore
Squadra
Reti
SPINELLI SIMONE
GENOVA CALCIO ASD ANNI 50
56
BETANCOURT EDWIN GUILLERMO
DREAM TEAM
20
DE BENEDICTIS ISACCO
MOV.RANGERSPORT PRIMA
17
GENOVESI PATRONE NICHOLAS
CIRCOLO UGUAGLIANZA
17
ROVATTI CARLO
GENOVA CALCIO ASD ANNI 50
15
GATTI GABRIELE
ARCI ISOVERDE 1991
15
JAUCH GALVEZ GUILLERMO ALBERTO
FIGGEU '98
15
LAI FEDERICO
FIGGEU '98
13
EL ASFAR IDRISSI RADOUAN
FIGGEU '98
13
LENA BLEDI
ARCI ISOVERDE 1991
11
ROSATI MATTEO
CIRCOLO UGUAGLIANZA
11
VESCINA ALESSANDRO
FIGGEU '98
11
ROMERO CABRERA JOSE' PAUL
DREAM TEAM
10
ILAMI GENTJAN
ARCI ISOVERDE 1991
9
DOMI IVO LEDIO
CIRCOLO UGUAGLIANZA
8
CASERZA BOVERO MIGUEL LUIS
REAL PONENTE
8
CAMPOLITI DANIELE
REAL PONENTE
8
SIMONETTI ROBERTO
TEPLICE
8
BO LUCA
TEPLICE
7
REBORA MICHELE
ARCI ISOVERDE 1991
7
TASSISTRO ALESSANDRO
ARCI ISOVERDE 1991
7
VENDRAME DAVIDE
REAL PONENTE
7
ALCIVAR MURILLO ANDERSON MICHAEL
DREAM TEAM
7
COPPI FILIPPO
ARCI ISOVERDE 1991
6
MENDIETA JIMENEZ GEANCARLO MANUEL
DREAM TEAM
6
SCOPESI LORENZO
MOV.RANGERSPORT PRIMA
5
TRAGGIAI LUCA NICOLA
GENOVA CALCIO ASD ANNI 50
5
PIROMALLI GIORGIO
ASD GYMNOTECNICA
5
CAPPAI SIMONE
PARTIZAN DEGRADO
5
DE FAZIO RICCARDO
PARTIZAN DEGRADO
5
GUIDONE ALESSANDRO
CIRCOLO UGUAGLIANZA
5
RIZZUTO ALESSIO
REAL PONENTE
5
PISANO TOMMASO
GENOVA CALCIO ASD ANNI 50
5
PICCARDO DANIELE
ASD GYMNOTECNICA
4
CORTEZ VERGARA LEYTER ROBERTO
DREAM TEAM
4
TANDAZO DEL GADO DANIEL ANDRES
DREAM TEAM
4
TORRES VELIZ BRYAN CESAR
DREAM TEAM
4
MARRA ANDREA
ASD GYMNOTECNICA
4
DE GENNARO FABIO
ASD GYMNOTECNICA
4
AVDULLAI ANDI
PARTIZAN DEGRADO
4
DAMONTE STEFANO
FIGGEU '98
4
MARTELLO DAVIDE
REAL PONENTE
4
SPEZIARI PAOLO
REAL PONENTE
4
AJDINI DRITAN
GENOVA CALCIO ASD ANNI 50
4
DI NOTO ALESSIO
GENOVA CALCIO ASD ANNI 50
4
MANFRE' LORENZO
MOV.RANGERSPORT PRIMA
4
RONCO AUGUSTO
ARCI ISOVERDE 1991
4
BORRELLI ANTONIO
CIRCOLO UGUAGLIANZA
3
GUERRERO SOTO DOUGLAS STALIN
DREAM TEAM
3
CANALES ZAMBRANO KELVIN RODOLFO
DREAM TEAM
3
ROMEO SIMONE
ASD GYMNOTECNICA
3
CARIELLO VALERIO
CIRCOLO UGUAGLIANZA
3
HAXHIJA NEXHIP
CIRCOLO UGUAGLIANZA
3
LAI ANDREA
FIGGEU '98
3
LEROSE MATTEO
FIGGEU '98
3
SORCE MIRKO
REAL PONENTE
3
BARRERA ROHA ANGEL EDUARDO
DREAM TEAM
3
BIFFI EDOARDO
TEPLICE
2
CEVASCO NICOLAS
MOV.RANGERSPORT PRIMA
2
FERRARI SIMONE
MOV.RANGERSPORT PRIMA
2
FASCIOLO MATTIA
ARCI ISOVERDE 1991
2
FERRARA MARCO
ARCI ISOVERDE 1991
2
SEMINO LORENZO
ARCI ISOVERDE 1991
2
CHINO MAURO
ARCI ISOVERDE 1991
2
SANFILIPPO FRANCESCO
MOV.RANGERSPORT PRIMA
2
STRINGARA MICHAEL
FIGGEU '98
2
CASALE STEFANO
REAL PONENTE
2
BONI ALESSIO
ASD GYMNOTECNICA
2
GIAMBARRESI ROBERTO
PARTIZAN DEGRADO
2
ACHITEI FLORIN.
DREAM TEAM
2
MACHUCA GOMEZ WILSON JOSYMAR
DREAM TEAM
2
PICCARDO NICOLO'
ASD GYMNOTECNICA
2
DOMI ALDO
CIRCOLO UGUAGLIANZA
2
FURCI RAFFAELE
CIRCOLO UGUAGLIANZA
2
CHIAPPORI CLAUDE
FIGGEU '98
2
BOMBARA RICCARDO
GENOVA CALCIO ASD ANNI 50
2
GONCALVES DE ALMEIDA GUSTAVO HENRIQUE
DREAM TEAM
2
MARRIOTT BARZOLA CHRISTOPHER JOSE
DREAM TEAM
2
VALLONE GABRIELE
TEPLICE
1
VALLONE AMEDEO
TEPLICE
1
GRILLO GIOVANNI
TEPLICE
1
MERCURIO ALESSANDRO
MOV.RANGERSPORT PRIMA
1
PIGLIAPOCHI JACOPO
MOV.RANGERSPORT PRIMA
1
RUSSOTTO MARCO
PARTIZAN DEGRADO
1
PIACENTINO ALESSANDRO
FIGGEU '98
1
CARRENO GUERRERO SERGIO ARNALDO
DREAM TEAM
1
PIANESE MAURO
TEPLICE
1
ARMANINO FABIO
ASD GYMNOTECNICA
1
CAMPUS ALESSANDRO
ASD GYMNOTECNICA
1
MANTELLI ALESSIO
ASD GYMNOTECNICA
1
BELTRAN URINA LUIS ALBERTO
REAL PONENTE
1
D'URSO CARLO
ASD GYMNOTECNICA
1
RIERA CHOLOTA CARLOS JOAQUIN
PARTIZAN DEGRADO
1
SANCI FABIO
PARTIZAN DEGRADO
1
ISMALDI FRANCESCO
CIRCOLO UGUAGLIANZA
1
MERCURI ROCCO
CIRCOLO UGUAGLIANZA
1
MAZZONI MATTEO
FIGGEU '98
1
MOSTES ALBERTO
FIGGEU '98
1
FASSONE MASSIMO
REAL PONENTE
1
FRASCATANI DAVID
REAL PONENTE
1
MEGNA SIMONE
REAL PONENTE
1
SPEZIARI NICOLA
REAL PONENTE
1
BAROZZI ROBERTO
GENOVA CALCIO ASD ANNI 50
1
BOMMARITO STEFANO
GENOVA CALCIO ASD ANNI 50
1
OSSUTO LUCA
PARTIZAN DEGRADO
1