CLASSIFICA

Squadra
Punti
G
V
N
P
GF
GS
DR
Disc
1
DREAM TEAM
16
8
8
0
0
93
28
65
4
2
VECCHIA RIVAROLESE 2016
13
8
6
1
1
50
26
24
1
3
OLIMPIC PARA
12
8
6
0
2
44
24
20
0
4
PEDEMOVER MARKET CASTAGNA
11
8
5
1
2
34
32
2
1
5
KF SERVICE Srl
10
6
5
0
1
36
26
10
1
6
AMICI DI TURY CEP
10
8
5
0
3
41
23
18
2
7
SAN MARTINO
9
7
4
1
2
30
27
3
3
8
AGÛA ETILIC KORPS CABRONES
8
7
4
0
3
22
24
-2
5
9
OLD BLACKS
7
8
3
1
4
28
46
-18
9
10
L'EX ATLETICO
6
8
2
2
4
27
34
-7
3
11
TRIPLE A
6
8
3
0
5
37
31
6
6
12
ROVERS FC
5
8
2
1
5
30
51
-21
3
13
FOREVER YOUNG
5
8
2
1
5
15
21
-6
9
14
ASD GAETA 1983
3
8
1
1
6
20
51
-31
3
15
DINAMO
2
8
1
0
7
21
45
-24
11
16
LONGOBARDA
1
8
0
1
7
30
69
-39
4

COMUNICATI UFFICIALI

Comunicato
Data pubblicazione
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 12
11/01/2019
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 11
07/01/2019
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 10
21/12/2018
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 9
17/12/2018
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 8
14/12/2018
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 7
07/12/2018
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 6
30/11/2018
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 5
23/11/2018
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 4
16/11/2018
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 3
09/11/2018
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 2
05/11/2018
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 1
24/10/2018
Visualizza

MARCATORI

Giocatore
Squadra
Reti
ALVARADO REVILLA ALDO RODRIGO
DREAM TEAM
27
DE CAMILLI RICCARDO
VECCHIA RIVAROLESE 2016
25
ALONGI GIUSEPPE
OLIMPIC PARA
17
DOVENNA ALESSANDRO
ROVERS FC
16
MARRIOTT BARZOLA CHRISTOPHER JOSE
DREAM TEAM
14
BIGGI ANDREA
PEDEMOVER MARKET CASTAGNA
12
FASSIO MASSIMO
OLIMPIC PARA
12
FRASCATANI DAVID
OLD BLACKS
12
PIAZZA LUCA
TRIPLE A
12
RISSITANO MAURO
AMICI DI TURY CEP
11
FREDA MICHELE
ASD GAETA 1983
11
ROMANI ANDREA
KF SERVICE Srl
11
GAGLIARDI MARCO
DREAM TEAM
11
CORTEZ VERGARA LEYTER ROBERTO
DREAM TEAM
10
RAMOS DANIELE
LONGOBARDA
9
MERLINI EMANUELE
L'EX ATLETICO
8
GNECCO IVANO
PEDEMOVER MARKET CASTAGNA
8
DI BLASI GIUSEPPE
SAN MARTINO
8
GHIRONI DAVIDE
VECCHIA RIVAROLESE 2016
7
LAFI OMAR
AGÛA ETILIC KORPS CABRONES
7
ACHITEI FLORIN.
DREAM TEAM
7
VARGAS RAMIREZ MIGUEL ANGEL
DREAM TEAM
7
CABITZA MASSIMO
LONGOBARDA
7
RUATTI CLAUDIO
OLIMPIC PARA
6
AVVENENTE SANDRO
OLD BLACKS
6
FOGNANI FEDERICO
KF SERVICE Srl
6
VILLA ALESSIO
ROVERS FC
6
FALASCA GIANFRANCO
TRIPLE A
6
CHINO MAURO
VECCHIA RIVAROLESE 2016
5
MARTINO MARCO
AMICI DI TURY CEP
5
MUNGARI SCHIPANI ROBERTO
DREAM TEAM
5
CATALDI RENO
DINAMO
5
MOLINARI MASSIMO
LONGOBARDA
5
BIRIBO' ATTILIO
SAN MARTINO
5
CUSMIANI FABIO
KF SERVICE Srl
5
DORIA EMANUELE
TRIPLE A
5
PASQUINO STEFANO
AMICI DI TURY CEP
4
BENCIVENGA ANTONIO
AMICI DI TURY CEP
4
MARSANO CARLO
L'EX ATLETICO
4
GIAVARRA LUCA
DREAM TEAM
4
SAVINO ALBERTO
DREAM TEAM
4
GULLONE MASSIMILIANO
VECCHIA RIVAROLESE 2016
4
DONDERO MARCO
PEDEMOVER MARKET CASTAGNA
4
INCONIS FABIO
DINAMO
4
ROSSI MAURIZIO
DINAMO
4
REPETTO LUIGI AUGUSTO
OLD BLACKS
4
BRUNELLI DAVIDE
KF SERVICE Srl
4
LONGO CLAUDIO
VECCHIA RIVAROLESE 2016
4
GAMBINO GIAN PAOLO
OLIMPIC PARA
3
MASSA ANDREA
FOREVER YOUNG
3
VANNICOLA GIUSEPPE
AMICI DI TURY CEP
3
CIRAVEGNA MICHELE
L'EX ATLETICO
3
OTTOBRINI DOMENICO
L'EX ATLETICO
3
BERTI MARCO
AGÛA ETILIC KORPS CABRONES
3
GAGGERO FABRIZIO
AGÛA ETILIC KORPS CABRONES
3
IACOBUCCI CESARE
AGÛA ETILIC KORPS CABRONES
3
CRUZ CABRERA EDUARDO MIGUEL
DREAM TEAM
3
RUFFINO GIANLUCA
PEDEMOVER MARKET CASTAGNA
3
BIZGJONI GAZMEND
ASD GAETA 1983
3
FILI' LEO
ASD GAETA 1983
3
LADHIBI LAROUSSI BEN HMIDA
DINAMO
3
RICCI DANIELE
DINAMO
3
RISSITANO MATTEO
AMICI DI TURY CEP
3
ANTONELLINI MATTEO
LONGOBARDA
3
SESSAREGO GIANLUCA
OLD BLACKS
3
MENEGATTI MASSIMO
SAN MARTINO
3
MIANO GIANLUCA
SAN MARTINO
3
MENEGATTI MARCO
SAN MARTINO
3
BONALDI JOSCKA
SAN MARTINO
3
MANFREDI SERGIO
ROVERS FC
3
MANARA CEVASCO GABRIELE
TRIPLE A
3
GAGGERO STEFANO
TRIPLE A
3
CIANI STEFANO
TRIPLE A
3
PIOMBINO ANDREA
TRIPLE A
3
LIMONCELLI ANDREA
VECCHIA RIVAROLESE 2016
2
CAVANNA ALESSANDRO
OLIMPIC PARA
2
GRAGNANI MATTEO
FOREVER YOUNG
2
CHIOCCARELLI ALESSANDRO
FOREVER YOUNG
2
SGAMBELLURI ANDREA
FOREVER YOUNG
2
LONGO FRANCESCO
AMICI DI TURY CEP
2
BELLISARIO FRANCO
AMICI DI TURY CEP
2
MARADEI ALESSANDRO
L'EX ATLETICO
2
CERNA MIGUEL ANGEL
L'EX ATLETICO
2
PESCO VINCENZO
AMICI DI TURY CEP
2
PISANO GIANLUCA
AMICI DI TURY CEP
2
FERRANDO ALESSANDRO
KF SERVICE Srl
2
SPADA GIANLUCA
PEDEMOVER MARKET CASTAGNA
2
BERTOLOTTI FABIO
PEDEMOVER MARKET CASTAGNA
2
CICCOZZI GIOVANNI
LONGOBARDA
2
SPAGNUOLO LORIS MASSIMO
OLIMPIC PARA
2
CAPONE MAURO
OLD BLACKS
2
BILANZONE NICOLA
SAN MARTINO
2
FRIGGIO LORENZO
FOREVER YOUNG
2
FANUTZA ANDREA
SAN MARTINO
2
MACCIO' PAOLO
KF SERVICE Srl
2
MARTINELLI LUCA
KF SERVICE Srl
2
FURIOSI ALESSIO
KF SERVICE Srl
2
SAITTA LORENZO
FOREVER YOUNG
2
FALASCA ANDREA
TRIPLE A
2
GHIRONI VALERIO
VECCHIA RIVAROLESE 2016
1
CHINO LUCA
VECCHIA RIVAROLESE 2016
1
CHIOCCARELLI FRANCESCO
FOREVER YOUNG
1
PALLONE MARCO
FOREVER YOUNG
1
CAPPAI MAURO
AMICI DI TURY CEP
1
CHIARLA ALESSIO
L'EX ATLETICO
1
DEIRINO SIMONE
L'EX ATLETICO
1
TERRILE EMANUELE
L'EX ATLETICO
1
D'ANTONIO FRANCESCO
L'EX ATLETICO
1
LAVERDE RIVERA ALEJANDRO ENRIQUE
ASD GAETA 1983
1
SCOTTI MARCO
SAN MARTINO
1
ZACCARIA ALESSANDRO
AGÛA ETILIC KORPS CABRONES
1
CAMPOS RAMIREZ JULIO ENRIQUE
AGÛA ETILIC KORPS CABRONES
1
ROSSANO RICCARDO RUGGERO
AGÛA ETILIC KORPS CABRONES
1
GROSSO ENRICO
AGÛA ETILIC KORPS CABRONES
1
SABBIA GIAN FILIPPO
AGÛA ETILIC KORPS CABRONES
1
LEON CARBAJAL JULIO ALBERTO
ASD GAETA 1983
1
AMEGLIO FABIO
DINAMO
1
PALAZZO ENRICO
PEDEMOVER MARKET CASTAGNA
1
PIAZZA GIANLUCA
PEDEMOVER MARKET CASTAGNA
1
TUTTINO CHRISTIAN
PEDEMOVER MARKET CASTAGNA
1
GENTA MATTEO
LONGOBARDA
1
IACOPINO CHRISTIAN
LONGOBARDA
1
LOGIUDICE DIMITRI
LONGOBARDA
1
CENTOMANI FRANCESCO
OLIMPIC PARA
1
MUSI LUCA
OLD BLACKS
1
CARACALLI MARTA
ROVERS FC
1
GARDELLA FABIO
KF SERVICE Srl
1
GAROFANI ANDREA ALFREDO
KF SERVICE Srl
1
MJESHTRI NEGRET
ASD GAETA 1983
1
DI MARCO CHRISTIAN
AMICI DI TURY CEP
1
GAETA MAURO
VECCHIA RIVAROLESE 2016
1
DE LUCA MICHELE
ROVERS FC
1
PAGANO COSTANTINO
ROVERS FC
1
TORRE MICHELE
ROVERS FC
1
TRAMA CHRISTIAN
ROVERS FC
1
BARRERA ROHA ANGEL EDUARDO
DREAM TEAM
1