CLASSIFICA

Squadra
Punti
G
V
N
P
GF
GS
DR
Disc
1
DREAM TEAM
4
2
2
0
0
21
4
17
0
2
VECCHIA RIVAROLESE 2016
4
2
2
0
0
13
7
6
0
3
PEDEMOVER MARKET CASTAGNA
4
2
2
0
0
8
6
2
0
4
KF SERVICE Srl
4
2
2
0
0
12
4
8
1
5
FOREVER YOUNG
3
2
1
1
0
4
3
1
3
6
OLIMPIC PARA
2
2
1
0
1
4
4
0
0
7
AMICI DI TURY CEP
2
2
1
0
1
12
8
4
0
8
SAN MARTINO
2
2
1
0
1
10
11
-1
0
9
DINAMO
2
2
1
0
1
8
5
3
10
10
TRIPLE A
2
2
1
0
1
8
5
3
0
11
L'EX ATLETICO
1
2
0
1
1
4
9
-5
1
12
ROVERS FC
0
2
0
0
2
3
8
-5
0
13
ASD GAETA 1983
0
1
0
0
1
1
8
-7
1
14
LONGOBARDA
0
2
0
0
2
8
16
-8
1
15
AGÛA ETILIC KORPS CABRONES
0
1
0
0
1
3
7
-4
2
16
OLD BLACKS
0
2
0
0
2
4
18
-14
5

COMUNICATI UFFICIALI

Comunicato
Data pubblicazione
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 4
16/11/2018
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 3
09/11/2018
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 2
05/11/2018
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 1
24/10/2018
Visualizza

MARCATORI

Giocatore
Squadra
Reti
ALVARADO REVILLA ALDO RODRIGO
DREAM TEAM
7
DE CAMILLI RICCARDO
VECCHIA RIVAROLESE 2016
6
DI BLASI GIUSEPPE
SAN MARTINO
5
ROMANI ANDREA
KF SERVICE Srl
5
RAMOS DANIELE
LONGOBARDA
4
FALASCA GIANFRANCO
TRIPLE A
4
GNECCO IVANO
PEDEMOVER MARKET CASTAGNA
3
ROSSI MAURIZIO
AMICI DI TURY CEP
3
AVVENENTE SANDRO
OLD BLACKS
3
FOGNANI FEDERICO
KF SERVICE Srl
3
GAGLIARDI MARCO
DREAM TEAM
3
PIAZZA LUCA
TRIPLE A
3
VANNICOLA GIUSEPPE
AMICI DI TURY CEP
2
PESCO VINCENZO
AMICI DI TURY CEP
2
PISANO GIANLUCA
AMICI DI TURY CEP
2
MUNGARI SCHIPANI ROBERTO
DREAM TEAM
2
VARGAS RAMIREZ MIGUEL ANGEL
DREAM TEAM
2
GIAVARRA LUCA
DREAM TEAM
2
SAVINO ALBERTO
DREAM TEAM
2
GULLONE MASSIMILIANO
VECCHIA RIVAROLESE 2016
2
DONDERO MARCO
PEDEMOVER MARKET CASTAGNA
2
INCONIS FABIO
DINAMO
2
RICCI DANIELE
DINAMO
2
RISSITANO MATTEO
AMICI DI TURY CEP
2
BILANZONE NICOLA
SAN MARTINO
2
BIRIBO' ATTILIO
SAN MARTINO
2
FURIOSI ALESSIO
KF SERVICE Srl
2
SAITTA LORENZO
FOREVER YOUNG
2
MARRIOTT BARZOLA CHRISTOPHER JOSE
DREAM TEAM
2
CHINO MAURO
VECCHIA RIVAROLESE 2016
1
LIMONCELLI ANDREA
VECCHIA RIVAROLESE 2016
1
CHINO LUCA
VECCHIA RIVAROLESE 2016
1
GHIRONI DAVIDE
VECCHIA RIVAROLESE 2016
1
RUATTI CLAUDIO
OLIMPIC PARA
1
CAVANNA ALESSANDRO
OLIMPIC PARA
1
GRAGNANI MATTEO
FOREVER YOUNG
1
CHIOCCARELLI FRANCESCO
FOREVER YOUNG
1
PASQUINO STEFANO
AMICI DI TURY CEP
1
MARTINO MARCO
AMICI DI TURY CEP
1
BENCIVENGA ANTONIO
AMICI DI TURY CEP
1
MARSANO CARLO
L'EX ATLETICO
1
MERLINI EMANUELE
L'EX ATLETICO
1
D'ANTONIO FRANCESCO
L'EX ATLETICO
1
CERNA MIGUEL ANGEL
L'EX ATLETICO
1
RISSITANO MAURO
AMICI DI TURY CEP
1
CORTEZ VERGARA LEYTER ROBERTO
DREAM TEAM
1
SPADA GIANLUCA
PEDEMOVER MARKET CASTAGNA
1
TUTTINO CHRISTIAN
PEDEMOVER MARKET CASTAGNA
1
BIGGI ANDREA
PEDEMOVER MARKET CASTAGNA
1
FREDA MICHELE
ASD GAETA 1983
1
CATALDI RENO
DINAMO
1
CABITZA MASSIMO
LONGOBARDA
1
CICCOZZI GIOVANNI
LONGOBARDA
1
MOLINARI MASSIMO
LONGOBARDA
1
ALONGI GIUSEPPE
OLIMPIC PARA
1
FASSIO MASSIMO
OLIMPIC PARA
1
FRASCATANI DAVID
OLD BLACKS
1
MIANO GIANLUCA
SAN MARTINO
1
CARACALLI MARTA
ROVERS FC
1
MARTINELLI LUCA
KF SERVICE Srl
1
CUSMIANI FABIO
KF SERVICE Srl
1
GAETA MAURO
VECCHIA RIVAROLESE 2016
1
MANFREDI SERGIO
ROVERS FC
1
TRAMA CHRISTIAN
ROVERS FC
1
PIOMBINO ANDREA
TRIPLE A
1