CLASSIFICA

Squadra
Punti
G
V
N
P
GF
GS
DR
Disc
1
DREAM TEAM
8
4
4
0
0
43
11
32
4
2
OLIMPIC PARA
8
5
4
0
1
26
11
15
0
3
KF SERVICE Srl
8
5
4
0
1
29
22
7
1
4
PEDEMOVER MARKET CASTAGNA
8
5
4
0
1
19
15
4
1
5
VECCHIA RIVAROLESE 2016
7
5
3
1
1
28
16
12
0
6
OLD BLACKS
6
5
3
0
2
16
25
-9
7
7
AMICI DI TURY CEP
6
5
3
0
2
30
16
14
2
8
SAN MARTINO
6
5
3
0
2
19
19
0
3
9
TRIPLE A
6
5
3
0
2
25
14
11
4
10
AGÛA ETILIC KORPS CABRONES
4
4
2
0
2
11
14
-3
4
11
FOREVER YOUNG
3
5
1
1
3
8
12
-4
7
12
ROVERS FC
2
4
1
0
3
13
21
-8
0
13
L'EX ATLETICO
2
5
0
2
3
9
17
-8
3
14
DINAMO
2
5
1
0
4
10
25
-15
10
15
ASD GAETA 1983
0
4
0
0
4
5
31
-26
2
16
LONGOBARDA
0
5
0
0
5
19
41
-22
4

COMUNICATI UFFICIALI

Comunicato
Data pubblicazione
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 7
07/12/2018
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 6
30/11/2018
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 5
23/11/2018
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 4
16/11/2018
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 3
09/11/2018
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 2
05/11/2018
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 1
24/10/2018
Visualizza

MARCATORI

Giocatore
Squadra
Reti
ALVARADO REVILLA ALDO RODRIGO
DREAM TEAM
15
DE CAMILLI RICCARDO
VECCHIA RIVAROLESE 2016
14
ALONGI GIUSEPPE
OLIMPIC PARA
12
RISSITANO MAURO
AMICI DI TURY CEP
11
ROMANI ANDREA
KF SERVICE Srl
11
PIAZZA LUCA
TRIPLE A
9
MARRIOTT BARZOLA CHRISTOPHER JOSE
DREAM TEAM
8
FASSIO MASSIMO
OLIMPIC PARA
7
FRASCATANI DAVID
OLD BLACKS
7
DOVENNA ALESSANDRO
ROVERS FC
7
CORTEZ VERGARA LEYTER ROBERTO
DREAM TEAM
6
FALASCA GIANFRANCO
TRIPLE A
6
GNECCO IVANO
PEDEMOVER MARKET CASTAGNA
5
MOLINARI MASSIMO
LONGOBARDA
5
DI BLASI GIUSEPPE
SAN MARTINO
5
FOGNANI FEDERICO
KF SERVICE Srl
5
GHIRONI DAVIDE
VECCHIA RIVAROLESE 2016
4
RUATTI CLAUDIO
OLIMPIC PARA
4
PASQUINO STEFANO
AMICI DI TURY CEP
4
MARTINO MARCO
AMICI DI TURY CEP
4
GULLONE MASSIMILIANO
VECCHIA RIVAROLESE 2016
4
BIGGI ANDREA
PEDEMOVER MARKET CASTAGNA
4
RAMOS DANIELE
LONGOBARDA
4
AVVENENTE SANDRO
OLD BLACKS
4
GAGGERO FABRIZIO
AGÛA ETILIC KORPS CABRONES
3
LAFI OMAR
AGÛA ETILIC KORPS CABRONES
3
MUNGARI SCHIPANI ROBERTO
DREAM TEAM
3
DONDERO MARCO
PEDEMOVER MARKET CASTAGNA
3
INCONIS FABIO
DINAMO
3
ROSSI MAURIZIO
AMICI DI TURY CEP
3
CABITZA MASSIMO
LONGOBARDA
3
SESSAREGO GIANLUCA
OLD BLACKS
3
MENEGATTI MASSIMO
SAN MARTINO
3
MENEGATTI MARCO
SAN MARTINO
3
BRUNELLI DAVIDE
KF SERVICE Srl
3
CUSMIANI FABIO
KF SERVICE Srl
3
VILLA ALESSIO
ROVERS FC
3
GAGLIARDI MARCO
DREAM TEAM
3
DORIA EMANUELE
TRIPLE A
3
MANARA CEVASCO GABRIELE
TRIPLE A
3
PIOMBINO ANDREA
TRIPLE A
3
CHINO MAURO
VECCHIA RIVAROLESE 2016
2
LIMONCELLI ANDREA
VECCHIA RIVAROLESE 2016
2
VANNICOLA GIUSEPPE
AMICI DI TURY CEP
2
BENCIVENGA ANTONIO
AMICI DI TURY CEP
2
MERLINI EMANUELE
L'EX ATLETICO
2
CERNA MIGUEL ANGEL
L'EX ATLETICO
2
PESCO VINCENZO
AMICI DI TURY CEP
2
PISANO GIANLUCA
AMICI DI TURY CEP
2
BERTI MARCO
AGÛA ETILIC KORPS CABRONES
2
VARGAS RAMIREZ MIGUEL ANGEL
DREAM TEAM
2
GIAVARRA LUCA
DREAM TEAM
2
SAVINO ALBERTO
DREAM TEAM
2
SPADA GIANLUCA
PEDEMOVER MARKET CASTAGNA
2
RUFFINO GIANLUCA
PEDEMOVER MARKET CASTAGNA
2
FREDA MICHELE
ASD GAETA 1983
2
BIZGJONI GAZMEND
ASD GAETA 1983
2
RICCI DANIELE
DINAMO
2
CICCOZZI GIOVANNI
LONGOBARDA
2
BILANZONE NICOLA
SAN MARTINO
2
FRIGGIO LORENZO
FOREVER YOUNG
2
BIRIBO' ATTILIO
SAN MARTINO
2
FANUTZA ANDREA
SAN MARTINO
2
MACCIO' PAOLO
KF SERVICE Srl
2
FURIOSI ALESSIO
KF SERVICE Srl
2
SAITTA LORENZO
FOREVER YOUNG
2
CHINO LUCA
VECCHIA RIVAROLESE 2016
1
CAVANNA ALESSANDRO
OLIMPIC PARA
1
GAMBINO GIAN PAOLO
OLIMPIC PARA
1
GRAGNANI MATTEO
FOREVER YOUNG
1
CHIOCCARELLI ALESSANDRO
FOREVER YOUNG
1
CHIOCCARELLI FRANCESCO
FOREVER YOUNG
1
MASSA ANDREA
FOREVER YOUNG
1
LONGO FRANCESCO
OLIMPIC PARA
1
MARSANO CARLO
L'EX ATLETICO
1
OTTOBRINI DOMENICO
L'EX ATLETICO
1
TERRILE EMANUELE
L'EX ATLETICO
1
D'ANTONIO FRANCESCO
L'EX ATLETICO
1
SCOTTI MARCO
SAN MARTINO
1
ZACCARIA ALESSANDRO
AGÛA ETILIC KORPS CABRONES
1
SABBIA GIAN FILIPPO
AGÛA ETILIC KORPS CABRONES
1
ACHITEI FLORIN.
DREAM TEAM
1
CRUZ CABRERA EDUARDO MIGUEL
DREAM TEAM
1
PIAZZA GIANLUCA
PEDEMOVER MARKET CASTAGNA
1
BERTOLOTTI FABIO
PEDEMOVER MARKET CASTAGNA
1
TUTTINO CHRISTIAN
PEDEMOVER MARKET CASTAGNA
1
CATALDI RENO
DINAMO
1
LADHIBI LAROUSSI BEN HMIDA
DINAMO
1
ANTONELLINI MATTEO
LONGOBARDA
1
GENTA MATTEO
LONGOBARDA
1
IACOPINO CHRISTIAN
LONGOBARDA
1
LOGIUDICE DIMITRI
LONGOBARDA
1
SPAGNUOLO LORIS MASSIMO
OLIMPIC PARA
1
CAPONE MAURO
OLD BLACKS
1
MUSI LUCA
OLD BLACKS
1
MIANO GIANLUCA
SAN MARTINO
1
CARACALLI MARTA
ROVERS FC
1
MARTINELLI LUCA
KF SERVICE Srl
1
GARDELLA FABIO
KF SERVICE Srl
1
GAROFANI ANDREA ALFREDO
KF SERVICE Srl
1
MJESHTRI NEGRET
ASD GAETA 1983
1
DI MARCO CHRISTIAN
AMICI DI TURY CEP
1
GAETA MAURO
VECCHIA RIVAROLESE 2016
1
MANFREDI SERGIO
ROVERS FC
1
TRAMA CHRISTIAN
ROVERS FC
1
GAGGERO STEFANO
TRIPLE A
1