CLASSIFICA

Squadra
Punti
G
V
N
P
GF
GS
DR
Disc
1
DREAM TEAM
30
15
15
0
0
145
40
105
5
2
KF SERVICE Srl
28
15
14
0
1
98
45
53
3
3
AMICI DI TURY CEP
21
15
10
1
4
70
40
30
3
4
OLIMPIC PARA
21
15
10
1
4
84
52
32
0
5
PEDEMOVER MARKET CASTAGNA
17
15
8
1
6
66
65
1
5
6
VECCHIA RIVAROLESE 2016
17
15
8
1
6
77
69
8
7
7
SAN MARTINO
15
15
6
3
6
63
56
7
3
8
FOREVER YOUNG
15
15
6
3
6
42
41
1
11
9
TRIPLE A
13
15
6
2
7
68
56
12
70
10
OLD BLACKS
12
15
5
2
8
53
74
-21
14
11
AGÛA ETILIC KORPS CABRONES
12
15
5
2
8
43
72
-29
10
12
L'EX ATLETICO
11
15
4
3
8
50
63
-13
7
13
ROVERS FC
10
15
4
2
9
55
85
-30
8
14
LONGOBARDA
7
15
3
1
11
56
107
-51
6
15
ASD GAETA 1983
7
15
3
1
11
42
103
-61
8
16
DINAMO
2
15
1
1
13
39
83
-44
72

COMUNICATI UFFICIALI

Comunicato
Data pubblicazione
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 30
24/05/2019
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 29
17/05/2019
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 28
10/05/2019
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 27
29/04/2019
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 26
19/04/2019
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 25
12/04/2019
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 24
05/04/2019
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 23
29/03/2019
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 22
19/03/2019
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 21
19/03/2019
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 20
08/03/2019
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 19
01/03/2019
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 18
22/02/2019
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 17
15/02/2019
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 16
08/02/2019
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 15
01/02/2019
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 14
25/01/2019
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 13
18/01/2019
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 12
11/01/2019
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 11
07/01/2019
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 10
21/12/2018
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 9
17/12/2018
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 8
14/12/2018
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 7
07/12/2018
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 6
30/11/2018
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 5
23/11/2018
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 4
16/11/2018
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 3
09/11/2018
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 2
05/11/2018
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 1
24/10/2018
Visualizza

MARCATORI

Giocatore
Squadra
Reti
DE CAMILLI RICCARDO
VECCHIA RIVAROLESE 2016
34
ALVARADO REVILLA ALDO RODRIGO
DREAM TEAM
30
ALONGI GIUSEPPE
OLIMPIC PARA
28
ROMANI ANDREA
KF SERVICE Srl
20
BIGGI ANDREA
PEDEMOVER MARKET CASTAGNA
18
FRASCATANI DAVID
OLD BLACKS
18
DOVENNA ALESSANDRO
ROVERS FC
17
RISSITANO MAURO
AMICI DI TURY CEP
16
PIAZZA LUCA
TRIPLE A
16
MARRIOTT BARZOLA CHRISTOPHER JOSE
DREAM TEAM
15
BRUNELLI DAVIDE
KF SERVICE Srl
14
FREDA MICHELE
ASD GAETA 1983
13
RAMOS DANIELE
LONGOBARDA
13
FASSIO MASSIMO
OLIMPIC PARA
13
GNECCO IVANO
PEDEMOVER MARKET CASTAGNA
12
MERLINI EMANUELE
L'EX ATLETICO
11
GAGLIARDI MARCO
DREAM TEAM
11
FERRANDO ALESSANDRO
KF SERVICE Srl
10
ACHITEI FLORIN
DREAM TEAM
10
CORTEZ VERGARA LEYTER ROBERTO
DREAM TEAM
10
GHIRONI DAVIDE
VECCHIA RIVAROLESE 2016
9
LAFI OMAR
AGÛA ETILIC KORPS CABRONES
9
CABITZA MASSIMO
LONGOBARDA
9
DI BLASI GIUSEPPE
SAN MARTINO
9
BIRIBO' ATTILIO
SAN MARTINO
9
VILLA ALESSIO
ROVERS FC
9
MASSA ANDREA
FOREVER YOUNG
8
PASQUINO STEFANO
AMICI DI TURY CEP
8
CRUZ CABRERA EDUARDO MIGUEL
DREAM TEAM
8
AVVENENTE SANDRO
OLD BLACKS
8
FOGNANI FEDERICO
KF SERVICE Srl
8
DORIA EMANUELE
TRIPLE A
8
MUNGARI SCHIPANI ROBERTO
DREAM TEAM
7
VARGAS RAMIREZ MIGUEL ANGEL
DREAM TEAM
7
CATALDI RENO
DINAMO
7
SESSAREGO GIANLUCA
OLD BLACKS
7
CHINO MAURO
VECCHIA RIVAROLESE 2016
6
RUATTI CLAUDIO
OLIMPIC PARA
6
MARTINO MARCO
AMICI DI TURY CEP
6
IACOBUCCI CESARE
AGÛA ETILIC KORPS CABRONES
6
DONDERO MARCO
PEDEMOVER MARKET CASTAGNA
6
FALASCA GIANFRANCO
TRIPLE A
6
GAMBINO GIAN PAOLO
OLIMPIC PARA
5
CAPPAI MAURO
AMICI DI TURY CEP
5
BENCIVENGA ANTONIO
AMICI DI TURY CEP
5
SAVINO ALBERTO
DREAM TEAM
5
FILI' LEO
ASD GAETA 1983
5
INCONIS FABIO
DINAMO
5
ANTONELLINI MATTEO
LONGOBARDA
5
MOLINARI MASSIMO
LONGOBARDA
5
BONALDI JOSCKA
SAN MARTINO
5
CUSMIANI FABIO
KF SERVICE Srl
5
GAGGERO STEFANO
TRIPLE A
5
CHIOCCARELLI ALESSANDRO
FOREVER YOUNG
4
SGAMBELLURI ANDREA
FOREVER YOUNG
4
VANNICOLA GIUSEPPE
AMICI DI TURY CEP
4
MARSANO CARLO
L'EX ATLETICO
4
GAGGERO FABRIZIO
AGÛA ETILIC KORPS CABRONES
4
GIAVARRA LUCA
DREAM TEAM
4
MARMO LUCA
SAN MARTINO
4
GULLONE MASSIMILIANO
VECCHIA RIVAROLESE 2016
4
RUFFINO GIANLUCA
PEDEMOVER MARKET CASTAGNA
4
ROSSI MAURIZIO
DINAMO
4
REPETTO LUIGI AUGUSTO
OLD BLACKS
4
MENEGATTI MARCO
SAN MARTINO
4
LONGO CLAUDIO
VECCHIA RIVAROLESE 2016
4
MANFREDI SERGIO
ROVERS FC
4
CHIOCCARELLI FRANCESCO
FOREVER YOUNG
3
CHIARLA ALESSIO
L'EX ATLETICO
3
CIRAVEGNA MICHELE
L'EX ATLETICO
3
DEIRINO SIMONE
L'EX ATLETICO
3
MARADEI ALESSANDRO
L'EX ATLETICO
3
OTTOBRINI DOMENICO
L'EX ATLETICO
3
BERTI MARCO
AGÛA ETILIC KORPS CABRONES
3
FANFANO ROBERTO
ASD GAETA 1983
3
BERTOLOTTI FABIO
PEDEMOVER MARKET CASTAGNA
3
BIZGJONI GAZMEND
ASD GAETA 1983
3
LADHIBI LAROUSSI BEN HMIDA
DINAMO
3
RICCI DANIELE
DINAMO
3
MUSI LUCA
OLD BLACKS
3
FRIGGIO LORENZO
FOREVER YOUNG
3
MENEGATTI MASSIMO
SAN MARTINO
3
MIANO GIANLUCA
SAN MARTINO
3
DE LUCA MICHELE
ROVERS FC
3
TRAMA CHRISTIAN
ROVERS FC
3
GARGIULO MATTIA
ROVERS FC
3
MANARA CEVASCO GABRIELE
TRIPLE A
3
CIANI STEFANO
TRIPLE A
3
PIOMBINO ANDREA
TRIPLE A
3
LIMONCELLI ANDREA
VECCHIA RIVAROLESE 2016
2
CAVANNA ALESSANDRO
OLIMPIC PARA
2
GRAGNANI MATTEO
FOREVER YOUNG
2
LONGO FRANCESCO
AMICI DI TURY CEP
2
BELLISARIO FRANCO
AMICI DI TURY CEP
2
CERNA MIGUEL ANGEL
L'EX ATLETICO
2
PESCO VINCENZO
AMICI DI TURY CEP
2
PISANO GIANLUCA
AMICI DI TURY CEP
2
CAMPOS RAMIREZ JULIO ENRIQUE
AGÛA ETILIC KORPS CABRONES
2
GROSSO ENRICO
AGÛA ETILIC KORPS CABRONES
2
SABBIA GIAN FILIPPO
AGÛA ETILIC KORPS CABRONES
2
AMEGLIO FABIO
DINAMO
2
BONINI STEFANO
SAN MARTINO
2
TASSISTRO ALESSANDRO
KF SERVICE Srl
2
SPADA GIANLUCA
PEDEMOVER MARKET CASTAGNA
2
PALMESE VINCENZO
DINAMO
2
PERASSO ARMANDO
DINAMO
2
CICCOZZI GIOVANNI
LONGOBARDA
2
CHUQUICUSMA CONFORME MANUEL JOVANNY
ASD GAETA 1983
2
CENTOMANI FRANCESCO
OLIMPIC PARA
2
SPAGNUOLO LORIS MASSIMO
OLIMPIC PARA
2
CAPONE MAURO
OLD BLACKS
2
BILANZONE NICOLA
SAN MARTINO
2
FANUTZA ANDREA
SAN MARTINO
2
MACCIO' PAOLO
KF SERVICE Srl
2
MARTINELLI LUCA
KF SERVICE Srl
2
FURIOSI ALESSIO
KF SERVICE Srl
2
GARDELLA FABIO
KF SERVICE Srl
2
GAROFANI ANDREA ALFREDO
KF SERVICE Srl
2
SAITTA LORENZO
FOREVER YOUNG
2
FALASCA ANDREA
TRIPLE A
2
GHIRONI VALERIO
VECCHIA RIVAROLESE 2016
1
CHINO LUCA
VECCHIA RIVAROLESE 2016
1
PALLONE MARCO
FOREVER YOUNG
1
TERRILE EMANUELE
L'EX ATLETICO
1
D'ANTONIO FRANCESCO
L'EX ATLETICO
1
LAVERDE RIVERA ALEJANDRO ENRIQUE
ASD GAETA 1983
1
SCOTTI MARCO
SAN MARTINO
1
ZACCARIA ALESSANDRO
AGÛA ETILIC KORPS CABRONES
1
ROSSANO RICCARDO RUGGERO
AGÛA ETILIC KORPS CABRONES
1
LEON CARBAJAL JULIO ALBERTO
ASD GAETA 1983
1
SANGUINETI DANILO
LONGOBARDA
1
NOCENTINI FRANCO
PEDEMOVER MARKET CASTAGNA
1
TAGLIAFICO SIMONE
KF SERVICE Srl
1
PALAZZO ENRICO
PEDEMOVER MARKET CASTAGNA
1
PIAZZA GIANLUCA
PEDEMOVER MARKET CASTAGNA
1
TUTTINO CHRISTIAN
PEDEMOVER MARKET CASTAGNA
1
GENTA MATTEO
LONGOBARDA
1
IACOPINO CHRISTIAN
LONGOBARDA
1
LOGIUDICE DIMITRI
LONGOBARDA
1
CORTES CUERO JOSE ALBERTO
ASD GAETA 1983
1
MELA ALESSANDRO
OLD BLACKS
1
PISTONE GIANLUCA
FOREVER YOUNG
1
TURRA MARCO
SAN MARTINO
1
CARACALLI MARTA
ROVERS FC
1
BARONI CLAUDIO
KF SERVICE Srl
1
MJESHTRI NEGRET
ASD GAETA 1983
1
DI MARCO CHRISTIAN
AMICI DI TURY CEP
1
GAETA MAURO
VECCHIA RIVAROLESE 2016
1
PAGANO COSTANTINO
ROVERS FC
1
TORRE MICHELE
ROVERS FC
1