Stagione 2018/19 - Play-Off Girone 1


Incontro
Data
Ora
Campo
Risultato
SERRAMENTI STRUPPA
P. & P. CARBURANTI
19/03/2019
21:00
VIA TERPI
0
0
Non Disputata
LA CANTERA
CAPICHERA CALCIO
21/03/2019
21:00
NEGROTTO C
0
0
Non Disputata

CLASSIFICA

Squadra
Punti
G
V
N
P
GF
GS
DR
Disc
1
P. & P. CARBURANTI
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
2
SERRAMENTI STRUPPA
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
3
CAPICHERA CALCIO
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
6
4
LA CANTERA
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
10

COMUNICATI UFFICIALI

Comunicato
Data pubblicazione
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 19
08/03/2019
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 18
01/03/2019
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 17
22/02/2019
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 16
15/02/2019
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 15
08/02/2019
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 14
01/02/2019
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 13
28/01/2019
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 12
18/01/2019
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 11
11/01/2019
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 10
07/01/2019
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 9
21/12/2018
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 8
17/12/2018
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 7
14/12/2018
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 6
07/12/2018
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 5
30/11/2018
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 4
23/11/2018
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 3
16/11/2018
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 2
09/11/2018
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 1
05/11/2018
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 0
24/10/2018
Visualizza

MARCATORI

Giocatore
Squadra
Reti
PORCILE MICHELE
US VALPONTE 1986
33
SCEVOLA ANDREA
P. & P. CARBURANTI
29
DE LUCA ANDREA
EDILTECNO DESIGN AB EDILIZIA
28
STORNELLO SIMONE
EDILTECNO DESIGN AB EDILIZIA
28
CASAZZA FABRIZIO
SERRAMENTI STRUPPA
25
CUNEO LUIGI
CAPICHERA CALCIO
22
CERBELLO ALESSIO
ZENER
21
BISAGNO RENATO
CAPICHERA CALCIO
20
FERRANTE STEFANO
US VALPONTE 1986
20
ASSERANE ALAAEDDINE
O.GRIFONE
19
TONETTI MATIA
SERRAMENTI STRUPPA
19
DI FRANCO FRANCESCO
SERRAMENTI STRUPPA
19
FERRANDO DAVIDE
US VALPONTE 1986
18
ANASTASI ALESSANDRO
PRO SESTO GENOVA IVECO
16
BOVA MANUEL
PERCIVALE'S TEAM
16
GIUSTO ANDREAS
CALCIO TEGLIESE
16
MASSA ALESSANDRO
S.CIRO EREMITA
15
PEDEMONTE MATTEO
LA CANTERA
14
VIGNOLA FABIO GIUSEPPE
SSD POL. S.EUSEBIO
13
PANDISCIA ANTONIO
SERRAMENTI STRUPPA
13
BOERO DAVIDE
S.CIRO EREMITA
13
BAGAYOKO FAMOUSSA
LA RESISTENTE
13
GUIDO DARIO
PRO SESTO GENOVA IVECO
13
BATTISTA MARCO
CAPICHERA CALCIO
12
CORNERO ENRICO
ROCCACANNUCCIA
12
SPEZIARI MARCO
ZENER
12
NOLI PIERLUCA
LA CANTERA
11
DE ANGELIS NIKO
PRO SESTO GENOVA IVECO
10
MANUGUERRA DIEGO
SSD POL. S.EUSEBIO
10
TANCREDI MARCO
US VALPONTE 1986
10
PESCIALLO ROBERTO
P. & P. CARBURANTI
10
FEDELI GILLES
S.CIRO EREMITA
9
TANTILLO ANDREA
ROCCACANNUCCIA
9
VIANELLO GIULIO
ALL SCARS SC
9
LAPOSANI MATTEO
O.GRIFONE
7
MOTTA GIANLUCA
EDILTECNO DESIGN AB EDILIZIA
7
LEONE ROBERTO
EDILTECNO DESIGN AB EDILIZIA
7
RENNA ALESSANDRO
S.CIRO EREMITA
7
DIMORA ANTONIO GIACOMO
PRO SESTO GENOVA IVECO
7
PERFUMO DAVIDE.
LA CANTERA
7
PAGANELLI MATTEO
O.GRIFONE
6
CONTI FRANCESCO
ROCCACANNUCCIA
6
SAIA FRANCESCO
ROCCACANNUCCIA
6
CONTE DAVIDE PROCOLO
PRO SESTO GENOVA IVECO
6
PESCIALLO MARCO
P. & P. CARBURANTI
6
ARVIGO DAVIDE.
LA CANTERA
6
ROSA GIOELE.
LA CANTERA
6
CAPILLI FEDERICO
CAPICHERA CALCIO
5
GARIBOTTI SIMONE
CAPICHERA CALCIO
5
DEXTRE RAMOS ALEXIS SIMON
SSD POL. S.EUSEBIO
5
LONGO STEFANO
SSD POL. S.EUSEBIO
5
MUGAVERO MARCO
SSD POL. S.EUSEBIO
5
GAROFANO DARIO
PERCIVALE'S TEAM
5
RICCI ANDREA
PERCIVALE'S TEAM
5
COCCAGNA FABIO
ZENER
5
SIRTORI CRISTIANO
LA RESISTENTE
5
PUGLISI ALLEGRA CHRISTIAN
PRO SESTO GENOVA IVECO
5
REPETTO SAMUELE
LA RESISTENTE
5
BELLU FEDERICO
ALL SCARS SC
5
DE SPIRITO FRANCESCO ENZO
PRO SESTO GENOVA IVECO
5
OCCHI LUCA
P. & P. CARBURANTI
5
FESTUCO SIMONE.
LA CANTERA
5
CURATOLO MATTEO
SSD POL. S.EUSEBIO
4
PALUMBO DIEGO
PRO SESTO GENOVA IVECO
4
LARI EMANUELE
CAPICHERA CALCIO
4
ROSA GIUSEPPE
CAPICHERA CALCIO
4
FOTI ROCCO
S.CIRO EREMITA
4
BALESTRA STEFANO
EDILTECNO DESIGN AB EDILIZIA
4
ARIENTI ALBERTO
S.CIRO EREMITA
4
DE CARO MARCO
PERCIVALE'S TEAM
4
MINETTI ALBERTO
PERCIVALE'S TEAM
4
CATARINOLO FABIO
CALCIO TEGLIESE
4
REPETTO EROS
ZENER
4
PASSANI MATTIA
P. & P. CARBURANTI
4
RONCO STEFANO
LA CANTERA
4
CALVI FILIPPO
CALCIO TEGLIESE
4
LENZI GIORGIO
O.GRIFONE
3
VERDERAME DANIELE
SSD POL. S.EUSEBIO
3
MARRA LUIGI
O.GRIFONE
3
BIRIBO' ATTILIO
EDILTECNO DESIGN AB EDILIZIA
3
MANTERO FRANCESCO
EDILTECNO DESIGN AB EDILIZIA
3
BIANCHI ALESSIO
SERRAMENTI STRUPPA
3
MAIORINO LUIGI
PERCIVALE'S TEAM
3
D'AMBROSIO SIMONE
ROCCACANNUCCIA
3
SALEMI MIRKO
ROCCACANNUCCIA
3
DRAGONE ERNESTO
ZENER
3
STRIZOLI STEFANO
ZENER
3
PRANZO GABRIELE
LA RESISTENTE
3
CORRADI ALBERTO
LA RESISTENTE
3
ALVIGINI ANDREA
US VALPONTE 1986
3
PORCILE FABIO
US VALPONTE 1986
3
CHILLEMI GIOVANNI
ALL SCARS SC
3
ECORA GIOVANNI
CALCIO TEGLIESE
3
ROCCATAGLIATA DANIEL
CALCIO TEGLIESE
3
TUZZOLINO GABRIELE
PRO SESTO GENOVA IVECO
3
RIQUELME SOLAR ETTORE
ALL SCARS SC
3
MARTINI MATTEO
P. & P. CARBURANTI
3
CARROSSINO MATTEO
P. & P. CARBURANTI
3
SESSAREGO MARIO
CAPICHERA CALCIO
2
BEVEGNI ANDREA
SSD POL. S.EUSEBIO
2
LUNGARO DAVIDE
SSD POL. S.EUSEBIO
2
CASELLI LUCA
SSD POL. S.EUSEBIO
2
DE VITA ANDREA
ROCCACANNUCCIA
2
BORDO FRANCESCO
EDILTECNO DESIGN AB EDILIZIA
2
RACO MARCO
EDILTECNO DESIGN AB EDILIZIA
2
RIZZA ANTONIO
EDILTECNO DESIGN AB EDILIZIA
2
CASTILLO GARCIA ANDRES XAVIER
EDILTECNO DESIGN AB EDILIZIA
2
BATTAGLIA SERGIO
SERRAMENTI STRUPPA
2
GAZZOLA MASSIMILIANO
SERRAMENTI STRUPPA
2
PORCELLA SIMONE
SERRAMENTI STRUPPA
2
SUCI BESMIR
SERRAMENTI STRUPPA
2
TEZZA DENIS
S.CIRO EREMITA
2
LENZI ANDREA
O.GRIFONE
2
PETITO GENNARO
PERCIVALE'S TEAM
2
ESTEVEZ RODRIGUEZ RAUL
ROCCACANNUCCIA
2
BAGNASCO UMBERTO
ZENER
2
BERTOLOTTI FABIO
ZENER
2
CORSI GIULIO
ZENER
2
FARDIN PAOLO
ZENER
2
MOLINARI MATTEO
LA RESISTENTE
2
CORDONE GABRIELE
LA RESISTENTE
2
PITTALUGA FRANCESCO
US VALPONTE 1986
2
FELICE DANILO
PRO SESTO GENOVA IVECO
2
MORABITO MARCO
PRO SESTO GENOVA IVECO
2
CAPURRO LUCA
ALL SCARS SC
2
LA VERDE SANDRO
ALL SCARS SC
2
CADEO ALESSIO
CALCIO TEGLIESE
2
PIERINO LUIGI
CALCIO TEGLIESE
2
RUFFINO GIANLUCA
LA CANTERA
2
SOBRERO LUCA.
LA CANTERA
2
PALAIA EROS
CALCIO TEGLIESE
2
DANESE LUCA
CAPICHERA CALCIO
1
GRILLI MATTEO
CAPICHERA CALCIO
1
TERRILE MAURO
CAPICHERA CALCIO
1
TACCHINO LUCA
SSD POL. S.EUSEBIO
1
MILIANI DAVIDE
O.GRIFONE
1
CASAZZA MASSIMO
SERRAMENTI STRUPPA
1
ESPOSITO FABIO
O.GRIFONE
1
CARLE SIMONE MARIO
ROCCACANNUCCIA
1
SCALA FABIO
ROCCACANNUCCIA
1
MORELLO MATTEO
O.GRIFONE
1
FALLETI ANDREA
EDILTECNO DESIGN AB EDILIZIA
1
FRANCESCHI LUCA
EDILTECNO DESIGN AB EDILIZIA
1
SOLARI ANDREA
EDILTECNO DESIGN AB EDILIZIA
1
DAMONTE ANDREA
EDILTECNO DESIGN AB EDILIZIA
1
MAGANUCO ROSARIO
SERRAMENTI STRUPPA
1
PORCELLA GIORGIO
SERRAMENTI STRUPPA
1
RONCAGLIOLO GABRIELE
SERRAMENTI STRUPPA
1
CALDARULO PIERMARIO
S.CIRO EREMITA
1
ROMANELLI ANDREA
S.CIRO EREMITA
1
SOTTILE DIEGO
O.GRIFONE
1
FERRENTINO SIMONE
O.GRIFONE
1
PAPARELLA MASSIMILIANO
PERCIVALE'S TEAM
1
BRUZZESE ALESSANDRO
PERCIVALE'S TEAM
1
ANDREANI FRANCESCO
CAPICHERA CALCIO
1
PARODI FABIO
EDILTECNO DESIGN AB EDILIZIA
1
CARIDA' FABIO
ROCCACANNUCCIA
1
SIMONELLI MAURIZIO
ROCCACANNUCCIA
1
BURLANDO ENRICO
ZENER
1
BURLANDO STEFANO
ZENER
1
GERMINO ROSARIO
ZENER
1
FOSSATI ALESSANDRO
LA RESISTENTE
1
BALDUCCI IGOR
LA RESISTENTE
1
GALLINO SIMONE
LA RESISTENTE
1
ORSONI NICOLA
LA RESISTENTE
1
REMAGNINO ANDREA
LA RESISTENTE
1
GUERRA GUIDO
LA RESISTENTE
1
AVENI ALESSANDRO
US VALPONTE 1986
1
MONTALDO LORENZO
US VALPONTE 1986
1
PARODI SIMONE
US VALPONTE 1986
1
TAMAGNO LORENZO
ZENER
1
SGUEGLIA DANILO
PRO SESTO GENOVA IVECO
1
BRUZZONE GIANLUCA
ALL SCARS SC
1
FAMA' EMANUELE FRANCESCO
LA RESISTENTE
1
LANDA STEFANO
ALL SCARS SC
1
D'ALEO SALVATORE
ALL SCARS SC
1
CAMPISI SEBASTIANO
ALL SCARS SC
1
ALIDOU GANIOU
LA RESISTENTE
1
PALLAVIDINO MASSIMILIANO
CALCIO TEGLIESE
1
ROSSI ALDO
CALCIO TEGLIESE
1
SAINATO MARINO
CALCIO TEGLIESE
1
AZZALI MARCO
P. & P. CARBURANTI
1
PASSANI VERONI IGOR
P. & P. CARBURANTI
1
MONTEROTONDO MANUEL
P. & P. CARBURANTI
1
MOLINARI ALESSIO
P. & P. CARBURANTI
1
PATRONE STEFANO.
LA CANTERA
1
TOSI ANDREA.
LA CANTERA
1
POIRE' MATTEO.
LA CANTERA
1