Stagione 2018/19 - Play-Out Girone 2


Incontro
Data
Ora
Campo
Risultato
ZENER
LA RESISTENTE
15/04/2019
21:00
V. MARITANO B
1
4
Disputata
O.GRIFONE
PERCIVALE'S TEAM
16/04/2019
22:00
VIA TERPI
1
4
Disputata
I PLAY-OUT SOSTERANNO DAL 22 AL 25/4/2019 E DAL 29/4 AL 2/5/2019

CLASSIFICA

Squadra
Punti
G
V
N
P
GF
GS
DR
Disc
1
PERCIVALE'S TEAM
10
5
5
0
0
23
6
17
13
2
O.GRIFONE
5
5
2
1
2
19
23
-4
8
3
ZENER
3
5
1
1
3
10
18
-8
2
4
LA RESISTENTE
2
5
1
0
4
16
21
-5
6

COMUNICATI UFFICIALI

Comunicato
Data pubblicazione
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 24
19/04/2019
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 23
12/04/2019
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 22
05/04/2019
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 21
29/03/2019
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 20
22/03/2019
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 19
08/03/2019
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 18
01/03/2019
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 17
22/02/2019
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 16
15/02/2019
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 15
08/02/2019
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 14
01/02/2019
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 13
28/01/2019
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 12
18/01/2019
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 11
11/01/2019
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 10
07/01/2019
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 9
21/12/2018
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 8
17/12/2018
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 7
14/12/2018
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 6
07/12/2018
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 5
30/11/2018
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 4
23/11/2018
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 3
16/11/2018
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 2
09/11/2018
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 1
05/11/2018
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 0
24/10/2018
Visualizza

MARCATORI

Giocatore
Squadra
Reti
STORNELLO SIMONE
EDILTECNO DESIGN AB EDILIZIA
39
PORCILE MICHELE
US VALPONTE 1986
39
CASAZZA FABRIZIO
SERRAMENTI STRUPPA
32
ASSERANE ALAAEDDINE
O.GRIFONE
31
SCEVOLA ANDREA
P. & P. CARBURANTI
31
DE LUCA ANDREA
EDILTECNO DESIGN AB EDILIZIA
29
BOVA MANUEL
PERCIVALE'S TEAM
27
CUNEO LUIGI
CAPICHERA CALCIO
27
GIUSTO ANDREAS
CALCIO TEGLIESE
25
TONETTI MATIA
SERRAMENTI STRUPPA
24
BOERO DAVIDE
S.CIRO EREMITA
24
DI FRANCO FRANCESCO
SERRAMENTI STRUPPA
23
CERBELLO ALESSIO
ZENER
22
BISAGNO RENATO
CAPICHERA CALCIO
22
FERRANDO DAVIDE
US VALPONTE 1986
22
ANASTASI ALESSANDRO
PRO SESTO GENOVA IVECO
21
MASSA ALESSANDRO
S.CIRO EREMITA
20
FERRANTE STEFANO
US VALPONTE 1986
20
PEDEMONTE MATTEO
LA CANTERA
17
BAGAYOKO FAMOUSSA
LA RESISTENTE
16
TANTILLO ANDREA
ROCCACANNUCCIA
16
SPEZIARI MARCO
ZENER
15
VIGNOLA FABIO GIUSEPPE
SSD POL. S.EUSEBIO
15
PANDISCIA ANTONIO
SERRAMENTI STRUPPA
14
CORNERO ENRICO
ROCCACANNUCCIA
14
BATTISTA MARCO
CAPICHERA CALCIO
13
DE ANGELIS NIKO
PRO SESTO GENOVA IVECO
13
FEDELI GILLES
S.CIRO EREMITA
13
GUIDO DARIO
PRO SESTO GENOVA IVECO
13
LAPOSANI MATTEO
O.GRIFONE
12
PESCIALLO ROBERTO
P. & P. CARBURANTI
12
NOLI PIERLUCA
LA CANTERA
12
TANCREDI MARCO
US VALPONTE 1986
11
SIRTORI CRISTIANO
LA RESISTENTE
10
RICCI ANDREA
PERCIVALE'S TEAM
10
ROSA GIOELE.
LA CANTERA
10
SAIA FRANCESCO
ROCCACANNUCCIA
10
RENNA ALESSANDRO
S.CIRO EREMITA
10
MANUGUERRA DIEGO
SSD POL. S.EUSEBIO
10
PESCIALLO MARCO
P. & P. CARBURANTI
9
PERFUMO DAVIDE.
LA CANTERA
9
CONTE DAVIDE PROCOLO
PRO SESTO GENOVA IVECO
9
VIANELLO GIULIO
ALL SCARS SC
9
MOTTA GIANLUCA
EDILTECNO DESIGN AB EDILIZIA
8
CATARINOLO FABIO
CALCIO TEGLIESE
8
BELLU FEDERICO
ALL SCARS SC
8
GAROFANO DARIO
PERCIVALE'S TEAM
7
RUFFINO GIANLUCA
LA CANTERA
7
CARROSSINO MATTEO
P. & P. CARBURANTI
7
GARIBOTTI SIMONE
CAPICHERA CALCIO
7
ARVIGO DAVIDE.
LA CANTERA
7
MUGAVERO MARCO
SSD POL. S.EUSEBIO
7
PUGLISI ALLEGRA CHRISTIAN
PRO SESTO GENOVA IVECO
7
LEONE ROBERTO
EDILTECNO DESIGN AB EDILIZIA
7
DIMORA ANTONIO GIACOMO
PRO SESTO GENOVA IVECO
7
MAIORINO LUIGI
PERCIVALE'S TEAM
6
FESTUCO SIMONE.
LA CANTERA
6
LONGO STEFANO
SSD POL. S.EUSEBIO
6
DE SPIRITO FRANCESCO ENZO
PRO SESTO GENOVA IVECO
6
PILATO GIOVANNI
ALL SCARS SC
6
DE VITA ANDREA
ROCCACANNUCCIA
6
SALEMI MIRKO
ROCCACANNUCCIA
6
PAGANELLI MATTEO
O.GRIFONE
6
CONTI FRANCESCO
ROCCACANNUCCIA
6
LARI EMANUELE
CAPICHERA CALCIO
5
ROSA GIUSEPPE
CAPICHERA CALCIO
5
PASSANI MATTIA
P. & P. CARBURANTI
5
CURATOLO MATTEO
SSD POL. S.EUSEBIO
5
VERDERAME DANIELE
SSD POL. S.EUSEBIO
5
MANTERO FRANCESCO
EDILTECNO DESIGN AB EDILIZIA
5
ROCCATAGLIATA DANIEL
CALCIO TEGLIESE
5
CALVI FILIPPO
CALCIO TEGLIESE
5
CAPILLI FEDERICO
CAPICHERA CALCIO
5
DEXTRE RAMOS ALEXIS SIMON
SSD POL. S.EUSEBIO
5
COCCAGNA FABIO
ZENER
5
REPETTO SAMUELE
LA RESISTENTE
5
OCCHI LUCA
P. & P. CARBURANTI
5
BURLANDO STEFANO
ZENER
4
FOSSATI ALESSANDRO
LA RESISTENTE
4
STRIZOLI STEFANO
ZENER
4
PRANZO GABRIELE
LA RESISTENTE
4
MARRA LUIGI
O.GRIFONE
4
RACO MARCO
EDILTECNO DESIGN AB EDILIZIA
4
PALUMBO DIEGO
PRO SESTO GENOVA IVECO
4
PORCILE FABIO
US VALPONTE 1986
4
LA VERDE SANDRO
ALL SCARS SC
4
CADEO ALESSIO
CALCIO TEGLIESE
4
FOTI ROCCO
S.CIRO EREMITA
4
BALESTRA STEFANO
EDILTECNO DESIGN AB EDILIZIA
4
ARIENTI ALBERTO
S.CIRO EREMITA
4
DE CARO MARCO
PERCIVALE'S TEAM
4
MINETTI ALBERTO
PERCIVALE'S TEAM
4
REPETTO EROS
ZENER
4
RONCO STEFANO
LA CANTERA
4
BERTOLOTTI FABIO
ZENER
3
FARDIN PAOLO
ZENER
3
MOLINARI MATTEO
LA RESISTENTE
3
CORDONE GABRIELE
LA RESISTENTE
3
LENZI ANDREA
O.GRIFONE
3
PETITO GENNARO
PERCIVALE'S TEAM
3
SORRENTI DAVIDE
US VALPONTE 1986
3
PITTALUGA FRANCESCO
US VALPONTE 1986
3
CASELLI LUCA
SSD POL. S.EUSEBIO
3
MORABITO MARCO
PRO SESTO GENOVA IVECO
3
ROMANELLI ANDREA
S.CIRO EREMITA
3
CARIDA' FABIO
ROCCACANNUCCIA
3
CAPURRO LUCA
ALL SCARS SC
3
TEZZA DENIS
S.CIRO EREMITA
3
ESTEVEZ RODRIGUEZ RAUL
ROCCACANNUCCIA
3
LENZI GIORGIO
O.GRIFONE
3
BIRIBO' ATTILIO
EDILTECNO DESIGN AB EDILIZIA
3
BIANCHI ALESSIO
SERRAMENTI STRUPPA
3
D'AMBROSIO SIMONE
ROCCACANNUCCIA
3
DRAGONE ERNESTO
ZENER
3
CORRADI ALBERTO
LA RESISTENTE
3
ALVIGINI ANDREA
US VALPONTE 1986
3
CHILLEMI GIOVANNI
ALL SCARS SC
3
ECORA GIOVANNI
CALCIO TEGLIESE
3
TUZZOLINO GABRIELE
PRO SESTO GENOVA IVECO
3
RIQUELME SOLAR ETTORE
ALL SCARS SC
3
MARTINI MATTEO
P. & P. CARBURANTI
3
BALDUCCI IGOR
LA RESISTENTE
2
AZZALI MARCO
P. & P. CARBURANTI
2
MONTEROTONDO MANUEL
P. & P. CARBURANTI
2
AVENI ALESSANDRO
US VALPONTE 1986
2
PALLAVIDINO MASSIMILIANO
CALCIO TEGLIESE
2
SIMONELLI MAURIZIO
ROCCACANNUCCIA
2
SESSAREGO MARIO
CAPICHERA CALCIO
2
BEVEGNI ANDREA
SSD POL. S.EUSEBIO
2
LUNGARO DAVIDE
SSD POL. S.EUSEBIO
2
BORDO FRANCESCO
EDILTECNO DESIGN AB EDILIZIA
2
RIZZA ANTONIO
EDILTECNO DESIGN AB EDILIZIA
2
CASTILLO GARCIA ANDRES XAVIER
EDILTECNO DESIGN AB EDILIZIA
2
BATTAGLIA SERGIO
SERRAMENTI STRUPPA
2
GAZZOLA MASSIMILIANO
SERRAMENTI STRUPPA
2
PORCELLA SIMONE
SERRAMENTI STRUPPA
2
SUCI BESMIR
SERRAMENTI STRUPPA
2
BAGNASCO UMBERTO
ZENER
2
CORSI GIULIO
ZENER
2
FELICE DANILO
PRO SESTO GENOVA IVECO
2
PIERINO LUIGI
CALCIO TEGLIESE
2
SOBRERO LUCA.
LA CANTERA
2
PALAIA EROS
CALCIO TEGLIESE
2
CROVETTO LUCA
LA RESISTENTE
1
D'AGOSTINO PAOLO
PERCIVALE'S TEAM
1
PALMA GIOVANNI
PRO SESTO GENOVA IVECO
1
BERTARELLI MATTEO
SSD POL. S.EUSEBIO
1
CERRUTI FRANCESCO
ALL SCARS SC
1
PAGANO LUCA
S.CIRO EREMITA
1
MAGLIULO FRANCESCO
ROCCACANNUCCIA
1
DANESE LUCA
CAPICHERA CALCIO
1
GRILLI MATTEO
CAPICHERA CALCIO
1
TERRILE MAURO
CAPICHERA CALCIO
1
TACCHINO LUCA
SSD POL. S.EUSEBIO
1
MILIANI DAVIDE
O.GRIFONE
1
CASAZZA MASSIMO
SERRAMENTI STRUPPA
1
ESPOSITO FABIO
O.GRIFONE
1
CARLE SIMONE MARIO
ROCCACANNUCCIA
1
SCALA FABIO
ROCCACANNUCCIA
1
MORELLO MATTEO
O.GRIFONE
1
FALLETI ANDREA
EDILTECNO DESIGN AB EDILIZIA
1
FRANCESCHI LUCA
EDILTECNO DESIGN AB EDILIZIA
1
SOLARI ANDREA
EDILTECNO DESIGN AB EDILIZIA
1
DAMONTE ANDREA
EDILTECNO DESIGN AB EDILIZIA
1
MAGANUCO ROSARIO
SERRAMENTI STRUPPA
1
PORCELLA GIORGIO
SERRAMENTI STRUPPA
1
RONCAGLIOLO GABRIELE
SERRAMENTI STRUPPA
1
CALDARULO PIERMARIO
S.CIRO EREMITA
1
SOTTILE DIEGO
O.GRIFONE
1
FERRENTINO SIMONE
O.GRIFONE
1
PAPARELLA MASSIMILIANO
PERCIVALE'S TEAM
1
BRUZZESE ALESSANDRO
PERCIVALE'S TEAM
1
ANDREANI FRANCESCO
CAPICHERA CALCIO
1
PARODI FABIO
EDILTECNO DESIGN AB EDILIZIA
1
BURLANDO ENRICO
ZENER
1
GERMINO ROSARIO
ZENER
1
GALLINO SIMONE
LA RESISTENTE
1
ORSONI NICOLA
LA RESISTENTE
1
REMAGNINO ANDREA
LA RESISTENTE
1
GUERRA GUIDO
LA RESISTENTE
1
MONTALDO LORENZO
US VALPONTE 1986
1
PARODI SIMONE
US VALPONTE 1986
1
TAMAGNO LORENZO
ZENER
1
SGUEGLIA DANILO
PRO SESTO GENOVA IVECO
1
BRUZZONE GIANLUCA
ALL SCARS SC
1
FAMA' EMANUELE FRANCESCO
LA RESISTENTE
1
LANDA STEFANO
ALL SCARS SC
1
D'ALEO SALVATORE
ALL SCARS SC
1
CAMPISI SEBASTIANO
ALL SCARS SC
1
ALIDOU GANIOU
LA RESISTENTE
1
ROSSI ALDO
CALCIO TEGLIESE
1
SAINATO MARINO
CALCIO TEGLIESE
1
PASSANI VERONI IGOR
P. & P. CARBURANTI
1
MOLINARI ALESSIO
P. & P. CARBURANTI
1
PATRONE STEFANO.
LA CANTERA
1
TOSI ANDREA.
LA CANTERA
1
POIRE' MATTEO.
LA CANTERA
1