Stagione 2018/19 - Play-off Over 40 Gir. 2


Incontro
Data
Ora
Campo
Risultato
VECCHIA RIVAROLESE 2016
OLIMPIC PARA
17/04/2019
21:00
NEGROTTO B
0
7
Disputata
FOREVER YOUNG
KF SERVICE Srl
17/04/2019
20:00
VIA TERPI
1
8
Disputata
I PLAY-OFF SOSTERANNO DAL 22 AL 25/4/2019 E DAL 29/4 AL 2/5/2019

CLASSIFICA

Squadra
Punti
G
V
N
P
GF
GS
DR
Disc
1
KF SERVICE Srl
8
4
4
0
0
39
9
30
4
2
OLIMPIC PARA
5
4
2
1
1
24
17
7
4
3
VECCHIA RIVAROLESE 2016
3
4
1
1
2
13
30
-17
10
4
FOREVER YOUNG
0
4
0
0
4
11
31
-20
12

COMUNICATI UFFICIALI

Comunicato
Data pubblicazione
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 26
19/04/2019
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 25
12/04/2019
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 24
05/04/2019
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 23
29/03/2019
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 22
19/03/2019
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 21
19/03/2019
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 20
08/03/2019
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 19
01/03/2019
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 18
22/02/2019
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 17
15/02/2019
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 16
08/02/2019
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 15
01/02/2019
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 14
25/01/2019
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 13
18/01/2019
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 12
11/01/2019
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 11
07/01/2019
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 10
21/12/2018
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 9
17/12/2018
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 8
14/12/2018
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 7
07/12/2018
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 6
30/11/2018
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 5
23/11/2018
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 4
16/11/2018
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 3
09/11/2018
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 2
05/11/2018
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 1
24/10/2018
Visualizza

MARCATORI

Giocatore
Squadra
Reti
ALONGI GIUSEPPE
OLIMPIC PARA
52
ALVARADO REVILLA ALDO RODRIGO
DREAM TEAM
45
DE CAMILLI RICCARDO
VECCHIA RIVAROLESE 2016
43
ROMANI ANDREA
KF SERVICE Srl
36
RAMOS DANIELE
LONGOBARDA
27
DOVENNA ALESSANDRO
ROVERS FC
26
PIAZZA LUCA
TRIPLE A
26
BRUNELLI DAVIDE
KF SERVICE Srl
24
BIGGI ANDREA
PEDEMOVER MARKET CASTAGNA
24
FASSIO MASSIMO
OLIMPIC PARA
21
RISSITANO MAURO
AMICI DI TURY CEP
20
FRASCATANI DAVID
OLD BLACKS
20
MARRIOTT BARZOLA CHRISTOPHER JOSE
DREAM TEAM
20
FERRANDO ALESSANDRO
KF SERVICE Srl
19
BIRIBO' ATTILIO
SAN MARTINO
18
CORTEZ VERGARA LEYTER ROBERTO
DREAM TEAM
17
FREDA MICHELE
ASD GAETA 1983
17
AVVENENTE SANDRO
OLD BLACKS
17
MASSA ANDREA
FOREVER YOUNG
16
MERLINI EMANUELE
L'EX ATLETICO
16
VILLA ALESSIO
ROVERS FC
15
GNECCO IVANO
PEDEMOVER MARKET CASTAGNA
15
LAFI OMAR
AGÛA ETILIC KORPS CABRONES
14
CABITZA MASSIMO
LONGOBARDA
14
CUSMIANI FABIO
KF SERVICE Srl
13
FOGNANI FEDERICO
KF SERVICE Srl
13
BONINI STEFANO
SAN MARTINO
13
GHIRONI DAVIDE
VECCHIA RIVAROLESE 2016
12
DONDERO MARCO
PEDEMOVER MARKET CASTAGNA
12
GAGLIARDI MARCO
DREAM TEAM
12
ACHITEI FLORIN.
DREAM TEAM
12
CHINO MAURO
VECCHIA RIVAROLESE 2016
11
PASQUINO STEFANO
AMICI DI TURY CEP
11
MUNGARI SCHIPANI ROBERTO
DREAM TEAM
11
FALASCA GIANFRANCO
TRIPLE A
11
CRUZ CABRERA EDUARDO MIGUEL
DREAM TEAM
11
GAMBINO GIAN PAOLO
OLIMPIC PARA
10
GULLONE MASSIMILIANO
VECCHIA RIVAROLESE 2016
10
VARGAS RAMIREZ MIGUEL ANGEL
DREAM TEAM
10
CHUQUICUSMA CONFORME MANUEL JOVANNY
ASD GAETA 1983
10
MANFREDI SERGIO
ROVERS FC
10
MARADEI ALESSANDRO
L'EX ATLETICO
10
REPETTO LUIGI AUGUSTO
OLD BLACKS
10
DORIA EMANUELE
TRIPLE A
10
GARDELLA FABIO
KF SERVICE Srl
9
SGAMBELLURI ANDREA
FOREVER YOUNG
9
BILANZONE NICOLA
SAN MARTINO
9
BIZGJONI GAZMEND
ASD GAETA 1983
9
OTTOBRINI DOMENICO
L'EX ATLETICO
9
SESSAREGO GIANLUCA
OLD BLACKS
9
DI BLASI GIUSEPPE
SAN MARTINO
9
CHIOCCARELLI ALESSANDRO
FOREVER YOUNG
8
CAVANNA ALESSANDRO
OLIMPIC PARA
8
BENCIVENGA ANTONIO
AMICI DI TURY CEP
8
IACOBUCCI CESARE
AGÛA ETILIC KORPS CABRONES
8
HSSINOU KHALID
DINAMO
8
DEIRINO SIMONE
L'EX ATLETICO
8
ANTONELLINI MATTEO
LONGOBARDA
8
MOLINARI MASSIMO
LONGOBARDA
8
CATALDI RENO
DINAMO
8
MARTINO MARCO
AMICI DI TURY CEP
8
RUFFINO GIANLUCA
PEDEMOVER MARKET CASTAGNA
7
VANNICOLA GIUSEPPE
AMICI DI TURY CEP
7
FILI' LEO
ASD GAETA 1983
7
GARGIULO MATTIA
ROVERS FC
7
MARSANO CARLO
L'EX ATLETICO
7
CHIOCCARELLI FRANCESCO
FOREVER YOUNG
6
CENTOMANI FRANCESCO
OLIMPIC PARA
6
CAPPAI MAURO
AMICI DI TURY CEP
6
FALASCA ANDREA
TRIPLE A
6
GAGGERO STEFANO
TRIPLE A
6
MUKAJ ALEKSANDER
DINAMO
6
RUATTI CLAUDIO
OLIMPIC PARA
6
GROSSO ENRICO
AGÛA ETILIC KORPS CABRONES
6
BERTOLOTTI FABIO
PEDEMOVER MARKET CASTAGNA
6
INCONIS FABIO
DINAMO
6
LONGO CLAUDIO
VECCHIA RIVAROLESE 2016
5
MENEGATTI MARCO
SAN MARTINO
5
CORTES CUERO JOSE ALBERTO
ASD GAETA 1983
5
BERTI MARCO
AGÛA ETILIC KORPS CABRONES
5
TRAMA CHRISTIAN
ROVERS FC
5
MANARA CEVASCO GABRIELE
TRIPLE A
5
IACOPINO CHRISTIAN
LONGOBARDA
5
GIAVARRA LUCA
DREAM TEAM
5
SAVINO ALBERTO
DREAM TEAM
5
AMEGLIO FABIO
DINAMO
5
BONALDI JOSCKA
SAN MARTINO
5
PIOMBINO ANDREA
TRIPLE A
5
PISCHE ALESSANDRO
KF SERVICE Srl
4
MENDEZ ZAMBRANO CESAR ANNIBAL
DREAM TEAM
4
BELLISARIO FRANCO
AMICI DI TURY CEP
4
PESCO VINCENZO
AMICI DI TURY CEP
4
CAJAPE PEREZ JOSE LIVINGSTONE
DREAM TEAM
4
DE LUCA MICHELE
ROVERS FC
4
D'ANTONIO FRANCESCO
L'EX ATLETICO
4
CICCOZZI GIOVANNI
LONGOBARDA
4
CHIARLA ALESSIO
L'EX ATLETICO
4
GAGGERO FABRIZIO
AGÛA ETILIC KORPS CABRONES
4
MARMO LUCA
SAN MARTINO
4
ROSSI MAURIZIO
DINAMO
4
RICCI DANIELE
DINAMO
4
LOGIUDICE DIMITRI
LONGOBARDA
4
GAROFANI ANDREA ALFREDO
KF SERVICE Srl
4
CIANI STEFANO
TRIPLE A
4
MARTINELLI LUCA
KF SERVICE Srl
3
GEREMICCA PASQUALE
AMICI DI TURY CEP
3
RISSITANO MATTEO
AMICI DI TURY CEP
3
FANUTZA ANDREA
SAN MARTINO
3
MJESHTRI NEGRET
ASD GAETA 1983
3
ROSSANO RICCARDO RUGGERO
AGÛA ETILIC KORPS CABRONES
3
TERRILE EMANUELE
L'EX ATLETICO
3
CAPONE MAURO
OLD BLACKS
3
MELA ALESSANDRO
OLD BLACKS
3
LIMONCELLI ANDREA
VECCHIA RIVAROLESE 2016
3
GRAGNANI MATTEO
FOREVER YOUNG
3
PALLONE MARCO
FOREVER YOUNG
3
CIRAVEGNA MICHELE
L'EX ATLETICO
3
PISANO GIANLUCA
AMICI DI TURY CEP
3
CAMPOS RAMIREZ JULIO ENRIQUE
AGÛA ETILIC KORPS CABRONES
3
FANFANO ROBERTO
ASD GAETA 1983
3
LADHIBI LAROUSSI BEN HMIDA
DINAMO
3
MUSI LUCA
OLD BLACKS
3
FRIGGIO LORENZO
FOREVER YOUNG
3
TURRA MARCO
SAN MARTINO
3
MENEGATTI MASSIMO
SAN MARTINO
3
MIANO GIANLUCA
SAN MARTINO
3
MACCIO' PAOLO
KF SERVICE Srl
3
DI MARCO CHRISTIAN
AMICI DI TURY CEP
3
SOMMER FEDERICO
VECCHIA RIVAROLESE 2016
2
AVOLIO ANDREA
FOREVER YOUNG
2
BARONI CLAUDIO
KF SERVICE Srl
2
PIAZZA GIANLUCA
PEDEMOVER MARKET CASTAGNA
2
SANTOS OLIVEIRA JULIANO
TRIPLE A
2
ABAD ALCARRAZ ARTURO
ASD GAETA 1983
2
PAGANO COSTANTINO
ROVERS FC
2
SANGUINETI DANILO
LONGOBARDA
2
RUSSO MAURIZIO
DINAMO
2
LONGO FRANCESCO
AMICI DI TURY CEP
2
CERNA MIGUEL ANGEL
L'EX ATLETICO
2
SABBIA GIAN FILIPPO
AGÛA ETILIC KORPS CABRONES
2
MACHEDA ANTONIO
ASD GAETA 1983
2
TASSISTRO ALESSANDRO
KF SERVICE Srl
2
PALAZZO ENRICO
PEDEMOVER MARKET CASTAGNA
2
SPADA GIANLUCA
PEDEMOVER MARKET CASTAGNA
2
PALMESE VINCENZO
DINAMO
2
PERASSO ARMANDO
DINAMO
2
MORZILLO FILIPPO
LONGOBARDA
2
SPAGNUOLO LORIS MASSIMO
OLIMPIC PARA
2
DORAGROSSA LUCA
SAN MARTINO
2
FURIOSI ALESSIO
KF SERVICE Srl
2
SAITTA LORENZO
FOREVER YOUNG
2
CAVICCHIOLI MIRKO
VECCHIA RIVAROLESE 2016
1
GANDOLFO STEFANO
OLIMPIC PARA
1
SCIUTTI LUCA
PEDEMOVER MARKET CASTAGNA
1
BERLINGHERI MICHELE
ASD GAETA 1983
1
GOMEZ LEON ULISES ECUADOR
ASD GAETA 1983
1
DE ROSA FABRIZIO
ROVERS FC
1
RICCI SIMONE
DINAMO
1
GHIRONI VALERIO
VECCHIA RIVAROLESE 2016
1
CHINO LUCA
VECCHIA RIVAROLESE 2016
1
LUNA VARGAS LUIS FELIPE
L'EX ATLETICO
1
LAVERDE RIVERA ALEJANDRO ENRIQUE
ASD GAETA 1983
1
SCOTTI MARCO
SAN MARTINO
1
BERTUCCI FABRIZIO
AMICI DI TURY CEP
1
ZACCARIA ALESSANDRO
AGÛA ETILIC KORPS CABRONES
1
RAVENNA MIRCO
AGÛA ETILIC KORPS CABRONES
1
LEON CARBAJAL JULIO ALBERTO
ASD GAETA 1983
1
GIANNAZZO FEDERICO
TRIPLE A
1
NOCENTINI FRANCO
PEDEMOVER MARKET CASTAGNA
1
TAGLIAFICO SIMONE
KF SERVICE Srl
1
TUTTINO CHRISTIAN
PEDEMOVER MARKET CASTAGNA
1
CECCONI ANTONIO
ASD GAETA 1983
1
GENTA MATTEO
LONGOBARDA
1
SICHEL GIUSEPPE
LONGOBARDA
1
PISTONE GIANLUCA
FOREVER YOUNG
1
CARACALLI MARTA
ROVERS FC
1
GAETA MAURO
VECCHIA RIVAROLESE 2016
1
TORRE MICHELE
ROVERS FC
1
BOTTINO EDOARDO
TRIPLE A
1