Stagione 2018/19 - Play-off A8 Gir. 1


RIPOSA: GENOVA CALCIO ANNI 50 I PLAY-OFF SOSTERANNO DAL 22 AL 26/4/2019 E DAL 29/4 AL 3/5/2019

CLASSIFICA

Squadra
Punti
G
V
N
P
GF
GS
DR
Disc
1
CIRCOLO UGUAGLIANZA
6
3
3
0
0
14
6
8
9
2
KF SERVICE GENOVA GALAXY
2
2
1
0
1
5
7
-2
10
3
GENOVA CALCIO ASD ANNI 50
2
2
1
0
1
6
7
-1
3
4
GS GAIAZZA ASD
2
3
1
0
2
6
8
-2
47
5
IVALDI & GENERALE FC
0
2
0
0
2
4
7
-3
12

COMUNICATI UFFICIALI

Comunicato
Data pubblicazione
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 28
23/04/2019
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 27
15/04/2019
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 26
08/04/2019
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 25
29/03/2019
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 24
25/03/2019
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 23
25/03/2019
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 22
25/03/2019
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 21
18/03/2019
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 20
11/03/2019
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 19
04/03/2019
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 18
25/02/2019
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 17
18/02/2019
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 16
11/02/2019
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 15
04/02/2019
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 14
28/01/2019
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 13
21/01/2019
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 12
14/01/2019
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 11
07/01/2019
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 10
24/12/2018
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 9
17/12/2018
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 8
10/12/2018
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 7
03/12/2018
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 6
26/11/2018
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 5
19/11/2018
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 4
12/11/2018
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 3
05/11/2018
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 2
29/10/2018
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 1
25/10/2018
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 0
09/10/2018
Visualizza

MARCATORI

Giocatore
Squadra
Reti
SPINELLI SIMONE
GENOVA CALCIO ASD ANNI 50
64
MASTRANGELO ALESSIO
GS GAIAZZA ASD
42
CONTINANZA SALVATORE
I LUCANI
34
DE BENEDICTIS ISACCO
MOV.RANGERSPORT PRIMA
29
BETANCOURT EDWIN GUILLERMO
DREAM TEAM
28
GATTI GABRIELE
ARCI ISOVERDE 1991
27
MARCHI BRIAN
IVALDI & GENERALE FC
26
ROMANI ANDREA
KF SERVICE GENOVA GALAXY
24
EL ASFAR IDRISSI RADOUAN
FIGGEU '98
21
DOMI IVO LEDIO
CIRCOLO UGUAGLIANZA
20
ROVATTI CARLO
GENOVA CALCIO ASD ANNI 50
20
GENOVESI PATRONE NICHOLAS
CIRCOLO UGUAGLIANZA
19
GIUGNO DANIELE
ASD RESTO DEL MONDO
19
ROSATI MATTEO
CIRCOLO UGUAGLIANZA
18
COSTANZO DENNY
ASD RESTO DEL MONDO
18
CELANO MICHAEL
I LUCANI
17
TASSI KEVIN
DINAMO
17
TIRELLA VALERIO GIROLAMO
CSI ANSALDO FINCANTIERI SESTRI
17
IDILI ALESSIO
DINAMO
17
VENDRAME DAVIDE
REAL PONENTE
16
LAI FEDERICO
FIGGEU '98
16
JAUCH GALVEZ GUILLERMO ALBERTO
DREAM TEAM
16
PELLE ALESSANDRO
KF SERVICE GENOVA GALAXY
15
VESCINA ALESSANDRO
FIGGEU '98
15
BO LUCA
TEPLICE
14
FERRANDO ALESSANDRO
ASLA GENOVA ARTCO
14
PISCHE ALESSANDRO
KF SERVICE GENOVA GALAXY
14
D'AMICO FRANCESCO
ASD RESTO DEL MONDO
13
LENA BLEDI
ARCI ISOVERDE 1991
13
MAZZARINI LORENZO
RC TECH
12
SIMONETTI ROBERTO
TEPLICE
12
TRAGGIAI LUCA NICOLA
GENOVA CALCIO ASD ANNI 50
12
ILAMI GENTJAN
ARCI ISOVERDE 1991
12
ROMERO CABRERA JOSE' PAUL
DREAM TEAM
12
MANTERO STEFANO
RC TECH
11
ROSASPINI SIMONE
CSI ANSALDO FINCANTIERI SESTRI
11
PAGANO LUCA
CSI ANSALDO FINCANTIERI SESTRI
11
BORREANI ANDREA
IVALDI & GENERALE FC
10
MOI MATTIA
GS GAIAZZA ASD
10
MARTELLO DAVIDE
REAL PONENTE
10
COCUZZA FEDERICO
ASLA GENOVA ARTCO
10
PATRONE ALFREDO
KF SERVICE GENOVA GALAXY
10
PARODI FABRIZIO
RC TECH
10
REBORA MICHELE
ARCI ISOVERDE 1991
9
SCOPESI LORENZO
MOV.RANGERSPORT PRIMA
9
DE SALVO MATTIA
I LUCANI
9
POLOTTI FABIO
RC TECH
9
SOFIA MARCO BENEDETTO
IVALDI & GENERALE FC
9
CAMPOLITI DANIELE
REAL PONENTE
9
CUCCARO FLAVIO
IVALDI & GENERALE FC
8
DE GENNARO FABIO
ASD GYMNOTECNICA
8
CAPPAI SIMONE
PARTIZAN DEGRADO
8
NICOLAU VASILICA
ASLA GENOVA ARTCO
8
PROFUMO JACOPO
KF SERVICE GENOVA GALAXY
8
TASSISTRO ALESSANDRO
ARCI ISOVERDE 1991
8
GUIDONE ALESSANDRO
CIRCOLO UGUAGLIANZA
8
CASERZA BOVERO MIGUEL LUIS
REAL PONENTE
8
BURLANDO DAVIDE
CIRCOLO UGUAGLIANZA
7
PIACENTINO ALESSANDRO
FIGGEU '98
7
CORTEZ VERGARA LEYTER ROBERTO
DREAM TEAM
7
CANALES ZAMBRANO KELVIN RODOLFO
DREAM TEAM
7
DONATI ANDREA
RIVER PEGLI
7
NAPOLI LUCA
RIVER PEGLI
7
SCIANCALEPORE MANUEL
IVALDI & GENERALE FC
7
ACETO SIMONE
GS GAIAZZA ASD
7
BONOMO LUIGI
ASD RESTO DEL MONDO
7
COPPI FILIPPO
ARCI ISOVERDE 1991
7
ALCIVAR MURILLO ANDERSON MICHAEL
DREAM TEAM
7
MOSTES ALBERTO
FIGGEU '98
6
RONCO AUGUSTO
ARCI ISOVERDE 1991
6
CONTINANZA SALVATORE
I LUCANI
6
BAGALA' IVAN
I LUCANI
6
CHIAPPORI ANDREA
I LUCANI
6
AVDULLAI ANDI
PARTIZAN DEGRADO
6
DE FAZIO RICCARDO
PARTIZAN DEGRADO
6
EREBOWALE MUYIWA SAMUEL
ASLA GENOVA ARTCO
6
MENDIETA JIMENEZ GEANCARLO MANUEL
DREAM TEAM
6
PISANO TOMMASO
GENOVA CALCIO ASD ANNI 50
6
LANZA BENIAMINO
GS GAIAZZA ASD
5
PATRONE GIUSEPPE
KF SERVICE GENOVA GALAXY
5
HAXHIJA NEXHIP
CIRCOLO UGUAGLIANZA
5
DI NOTO ALESSIO
GENOVA CALCIO ASD ANNI 50
5
MANCA DONATO
DINAMO
5
MANFRE' LORENZO
MOV.RANGERSPORT PRIMA
5
LAZZO DOMENICO
IVALDI & GENERALE FC
5
MELONI FILIPPO
RC TECH
5
SCARITI FRANCESCO
ASLA GENOVA ARTCO
5
MANZO NICOLA
RC TECH
5
TRAVERSO MATTEO
GS GAIAZZA ASD
5
PICCARDO DANIELE
ASD GYMNOTECNICA
5
MARRA ANDREA
ASD GYMNOTECNICA
5
PIROMALLI GIORGIO
ASD GYMNOTECNICA
5
SPEZIARI PAOLO
REAL PONENTE
5
RIZZUTO ALESSIO
REAL PONENTE
5
GRASSI MARCO
RC TECH
4
BIFFI EDOARDO
TEPLICE
4
FRASCATANI DAVID
REAL PONENTE
4
SORCE MIRKO
REAL PONENTE
4
QUIROGA MACHUCA MARCELO NEPTALI
IVALDI & GENERALE FC
4
CARBONI DAVIDE
ASD RESTO DEL MONDO
4
TOMA MARIAN DORINEL
KF SERVICE GENOVA GALAXY
4
BORRELLI ANTONIO
CIRCOLO UGUAGLIANZA
4
CARRENO GUERRERO SERGIO ARNALDO
DREAM TEAM
4
TANDAZO DEL GADO DANIEL ANDRES
DREAM TEAM
4
TORRES VELIZ BRYAN CESAR
DREAM TEAM
4
ARMANINO FABIO
ASD GYMNOTECNICA
4
ROMEO SIMONE
ASD GYMNOTECNICA
4
LEROSE MATTEO
FIGGEU '98
4
DAMONTE STEFANO
FIGGEU '98
4
AJDINI DRITAN
GENOVA CALCIO ASD ANNI 50
4
GONCALVES DE ALMEIDA GUSTAVO HENRIQUE
DREAM TEAM
4
PIANA STEFANO
GS GAIAZZA ASD
3
ISMALDI FRANCESCO
CIRCOLO UGUAGLIANZA
3
ALVARADO REVILLA ALDO RODRIGO
DREAM TEAM
3
ATZENI ANDREA
ASD RESTO DEL MONDO
3
BARBIN ANDREA
FIGGEU '98
3
MANTELLI ALESSIO
ASD GYMNOTECNICA
3
DE SALVO FILIPPO
I LUCANI
3
CONTI MARCO
ASLA GENOVA ARTCO
3
CASALE STEFANO
PARTIZAN DEGRADO
3
MARCHI DAVIDE
PARTIZAN DEGRADO
3
LUNGU MARIUS
I LUCANI
3
MALLIA FELICE
ASD RESTO DEL MONDO
3
BALDASSARRE ANTONIO
ASLA GENOVA ARTCO
3
DEL BONO ANDREA
ASLA GENOVA ARTCO
3
BOTTANI MATTEO
DINAMO
3
ALTAMURA DANIELE
KF SERVICE GENOVA GALAXY
3
CARTA STEFANO
RIVER PEGLI
3
NERVI STEFANO
RIVER PEGLI
3
BONUSO MARCO
CSI ANSALDO FINCANTIERI SESTRI
3
BOERO DAVIDE
RC TECH
3
PALA DAVIDE
CSI ANSALDO FINCANTIERI SESTRI
3
NUOVO RAFFAELE
GS GAIAZZA ASD
3
FERRANTE STEFANO
GS GAIAZZA ASD
3
GUIDUCCI TOMMASO
KF SERVICE GENOVA GALAXY
3
TRAVERSO ALESSANDRO
GS GAIAZZA ASD
3
FERRARI SIMONE
MOV.RANGERSPORT PRIMA
3
FASCIOLO MATTIA
ARCI ISOVERDE 1991
3
FERRARA MARCO
ARCI ISOVERDE 1991
3
CHINO MAURO
ARCI ISOVERDE 1991
3
SANFILIPPO FRANCESCO
MOV.RANGERSPORT PRIMA
3
GUERRERO SOTO DOUGLAS STALIN
DREAM TEAM
3
CARIELLO VALERIO
CIRCOLO UGUAGLIANZA
3
LAI ANDREA
FIGGEU '98
3
BOMBARA RICCARDO
TEPLICE
3
BARRERA ROHA ANGEL EDUARDO
DREAM TEAM
3
BOMMARITO STEFANO
GENOVA CALCIO ASD ANNI 50
2
SILVA REYES FELIX RODOLFO
DREAM TEAM
2
CALI' ANDREA
ASD GYMNOTECNICA
2
GERMANO STEFANO
TEPLICE
2
SIRI GABRIELE
MOV.RANGERSPORT PRIMA
2
PIGLIAPOCHI JACOPO
MOV.RANGERSPORT PRIMA
2
SBARDELLATI DANIELE
MOV.RANGERSPORT PRIMA
2
DI MEO GABRIELE
REAL PONENTE
2
OPISSO MARCO
I LUCANI
2
CATANESE ROBERTO
ASD RESTO DEL MONDO
2
PUGLIESE MARCO
ASD RESTO DEL MONDO
2
MENGHISTIE TEWODROS
ASD RESTO DEL MONDO
2
DE ANGELIS FABRIZIO
KF SERVICE GENOVA GALAXY
2
FARRUGGIA ROBERTO
KF SERVICE GENOVA GALAXY
2
LAGALA ENRICO
RIVER PEGLI
2
SARTIRANA MARCO
RIVER PEGLI
2
PALMIERI CRISTIAN
DINAMO
2
CEPPARULO SALVATORE
ASLA GENOVA ARTCO
2
LOMBARDO MATTEO
DINAMO
2
REFFO DANIELE
ASLA GENOVA ARTCO
2
PRESTANIZZI FRANCESCO
CSI ANSALDO FINCANTIERI SESTRI
2
RONCHETTO MANUEL
RC TECH
2
APICELLA DAVIDE
RC TECH
2
NOTO EMANUELE
IVALDI & GENERALE FC
2
FOSCOLO VINCENZO
IVALDI & GENERALE FC
2
CEVASCO NICOLAS
MOV.RANGERSPORT PRIMA
2
SEMINO LORENZO
ARCI ISOVERDE 1991
2
STRINGARA MICHAEL
FIGGEU '98
2
CASAGRANDE ALBERTO
FIGGEU '98
2
BONI ALESSIO
ASD GYMNOTECNICA
2
GIAMBARRESI ROBERTO
PARTIZAN DEGRADO
2
ACHITEI FLORIN.
DREAM TEAM
2
MACHUCA GOMEZ WILSON JOSYMAR
DREAM TEAM
2
PICCARDO NICOLO'
ASD GYMNOTECNICA
2
BELTRAN URINA LUIS ALBERTO
REAL PONENTE
2
DOMI ALDO
CIRCOLO UGUAGLIANZA
2
FURCI RAFFAELE
CIRCOLO UGUAGLIANZA
2
GUARDASCIONE ROBERTO
CIRCOLO UGUAGLIANZA
2
CHIAPPORI CLAUDE
FIGGEU '98
2
GRECO ALESSIO
REAL PONENTE
2
MEGNA SIMONE
REAL PONENTE
2
BAROZZI ROBERTO
GENOVA CALCIO ASD ANNI 50
2
MARRIOTT BARZOLA CHRISTOPHER JOSE
DREAM TEAM
2
CASULA FRANCO
CIRCOLO UGUAGLIANZA
1
VIACAVA ANDREA
GENOVA CALCIO ASD ANNI 50
1
BRUZZONE FABRIZIO
ASD RESTO DEL MONDO
1
CRUZ CABRERA EDUARDO MIGUEL
DREAM TEAM
1
TROCINO SIMONE
ASD GYMNOTECNICA
1
IACOMINO MANUEL
ASD GYMNOTECNICA
1
DELLA TORRE DOMENICO
MOV.RANGERSPORT PRIMA
1
PICCHI ENRICO
ASLA GENOVA ARTCO
1
OLIVARI MARCO PAOLO
CSI ANSALDO FINCANTIERI SESTRI
1
AMANDOLA ALESSANDRO
CSI ANSALDO FINCANTIERI SESTRI
1
CAGNONI FABIO
I LUCANI
1
PETRALIA MASSIMILIANO
ASD RESTO DEL MONDO
1
BRUNA FLAVIO
ASLA GENOVA ARTCO
1
FERRARO FABIO
ASLA GENOVA ARTCO
1
PAVANI GIAN LUCA
ASLA GENOVA ARTCO
1
ULIVI GABRIELE
ASLA GENOVA ARTCO
1
DE GAETANO ALESSANDRO
ASLA GENOVA ARTCO
1
COMMISSIONE PAOLO
IVALDI & GENERALE FC
1
SCIANCALEPORE MANUEL
IVALDI & GENERALE FC
1
CIMICATA ALFREDO
DINAMO
1
PIZZAFERRI MATTEO
DINAMO
1
TEWOLDEMEDHIN ZEKARIAS
DINAMO
1
ARGENTINO GIUSEPPE
KF SERVICE GENOVA GALAXY
1
PULLARA FRANCESCO
KF SERVICE GENOVA GALAXY
1
FERRARI ALBERTO
RIVER PEGLI
1
MERELLO LUCA
RIVER PEGLI
1
DI MARIA DENIS
RIVER PEGLI
1
SOFIA ANTONINO ALESSIO
IVALDI & GENERALE FC
1
BOTTAZZI ANDREA
RIVER PEGLI
1
VITALE PASQUALE
CSI ANSALDO FINCANTIERI SESTRI
1
STAN SORIN
ASLA GENOVA ARTCO
1
MOZZONE PIETRO
I LUCANI
1
SORRENTI DAVIDE
GS GAIAZZA ASD
1
FERRANDO PAOLO
CSI ANSALDO FINCANTIERI SESTRI
1
CAREDDU DAVIDE
CSI ANSALDO FINCANTIERI SESTRI
1
FORMENTERA LUCA
CSI ANSALDO FINCANTIERI SESTRI
1
PARODI MATTEO
GS GAIAZZA ASD
1
PARODI PAOLO
GS GAIAZZA ASD
1
MAZZARINI WALTER
RC TECH
1
BELLENO FRANCESCO
RIVER PEGLI
1
ESCOBAR PAEZ MICKY
ASD RESTO DEL MONDO
1
CHINIGO' FABIO
KF SERVICE GENOVA GALAXY
1
PUDDU ALESSANDRO
KF SERVICE GENOVA GALAXY
1
MONGIOVI' DIEGO
TEPLICE
1
RONCHI ANDREA
TEPLICE
1
VALLONE GABRIELE
TEPLICE
1
VALLONE AMEDEO
TEPLICE
1
GRILLO GIOVANNI
TEPLICE
1
MERCURIO ALESSANDRO
MOV.RANGERSPORT PRIMA
1
BALBONI ROBERTO
GENOVA CALCIO ASD ANNI 50
1
GAZZO MARCO
ARCI ISOVERDE 1991
1
RUSSOTTO MARCO
PARTIZAN DEGRADO
1
PIANESE MAURO
TEPLICE
1
CAMPUS ALESSANDRO
ASD GYMNOTECNICA
1
D'URSO CARLO
ASD GYMNOTECNICA
1
RIERA CHOLOTA CARLOS JOAQUIN
PARTIZAN DEGRADO
1
SANCI FABIO
PARTIZAN DEGRADO
1
MERCURI ROCCO
CIRCOLO UGUAGLIANZA
1
TRAVI ANDREA
CIRCOLO UGUAGLIANZA
1
BOSCO GIUSEPPE
FIGGEU '98
1
MAZZONI MATTEO
FIGGEU '98
1
FASSONE MASSIMO
REAL PONENTE
1
SPEZIARI NICOLA
REAL PONENTE
1
CAVANNA LUCA
GENOVA CALCIO ASD ANNI 50
1
OSSUTO LUCA
PARTIZAN DEGRADO
1