Stagione 2018/19 - Finale Play Off Over 40


Incontro
Data
Ora
Campo
Risultato
DREAM TEAM
KF SERVICE Srl
23/05/2019
22:00
NEGROTTO B
8
2
Disputata

COMUNICATI UFFICIALI

Comunicato
Data pubblicazione
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 30
24/05/2019
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 29
17/05/2019
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 28
10/05/2019
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 27
29/04/2019
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 26
19/04/2019
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 25
12/04/2019
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 24
05/04/2019
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 23
29/03/2019
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 22
19/03/2019
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 21
19/03/2019
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 20
08/03/2019
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 19
01/03/2019
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 18
22/02/2019
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 17
15/02/2019
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 16
08/02/2019
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 15
01/02/2019
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 14
25/01/2019
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 13
18/01/2019
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 12
11/01/2019
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 11
07/01/2019
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 10
21/12/2018
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 9
17/12/2018
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 8
14/12/2018
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 7
07/12/2018
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 6
30/11/2018
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 5
23/11/2018
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 4
16/11/2018
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 3
09/11/2018
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 2
05/11/2018
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 1
24/10/2018
Visualizza

MARCATORI

Giocatore
Squadra
Reti
ALVARADO REVILLA ALDO RODRIGO
DREAM TEAM
60
ALONGI GIUSEPPE
OLIMPIC PARA
57
DE CAMILLI RICCARDO
VECCHIA RIVAROLESE 2016
43
ROMANI ANDREA
KF SERVICE Srl
37
DOVENNA ALESSANDRO
ROVERS FC
31
BIGGI ANDREA
PEDEMOVER MARKET CASTAGNA
28
RAMOS DANIELE
LONGOBARDA
27
PIAZZA LUCA
TRIPLE A
26
BRUNELLI DAVIDE
KF SERVICE Srl
25
FASSIO MASSIMO
OLIMPIC PARA
23
FRASCATANI DAVID
OLD BLACKS
22
RISSITANO MAURO
AMICI DI TURY CEP
20
MARRIOTT BARZOLA CHRISTOPHER JOSE
DREAM TEAM
20
FERRANDO ALESSANDRO
KF SERVICE Srl
19
CORTEZ VERGARA LEYTER ROBERTO
DREAM TEAM
18
GAGLIARDI MARCO
DREAM TEAM
18
BIRIBO' ATTILIO
SAN MARTINO
18
LAFI OMAR
AGÛA ETILIC KORPS CABRONES
18
FREDA MICHELE
ASD GAETA 1983
18
GNECCO IVANO
PEDEMOVER MARKET CASTAGNA
17
MASSA ANDREA
FOREVER YOUNG
17
AVVENENTE SANDRO
OLD BLACKS
17
VILLA ALESSIO
ROVERS FC
16
MERLINI EMANUELE
L'EX ATLETICO
16
CRUZ CABRERA EDUARDO MIGUEL
DREAM TEAM
15
BONINI STEFANO
SAN MARTINO
15
FOGNANI FEDERICO
KF SERVICE Srl
15
MANFREDI SERGIO
ROVERS FC
15
CABITZA MASSIMO
LONGOBARDA
15
PASQUINO STEFANO
AMICI DI TURY CEP
14
GHIRONI DAVIDE
VECCHIA RIVAROLESE 2016
14
CUSMIANI FABIO
KF SERVICE Srl
14
VARGAS RAMIREZ MIGUEL ANGEL
DREAM TEAM
13
ACHITEI FLORIN
DREAM TEAM
13
CHUQUICUSMA CONFORME MANUEL JOVANNY
ASD GAETA 1983
13
REPETTO LUIGI AUGUSTO
OLD BLACKS
13
MUNGARI SCHIPANI ROBERTO
DREAM TEAM
12
DONDERO MARCO
PEDEMOVER MARKET CASTAGNA
12
MARADEI ALESSANDRO
L'EX ATLETICO
12
GARDELLA FABIO
KF SERVICE Srl
11
CHINO MAURO
VECCHIA RIVAROLESE 2016
11
FALASCA GIANFRANCO
TRIPLE A
11
OTTOBRINI DOMENICO
L'EX ATLETICO
11
RUFFINO GIANLUCA
PEDEMOVER MARKET CASTAGNA
10
BILANZONE NICOLA
SAN MARTINO
10
CHIOCCARELLI ALESSANDRO
FOREVER YOUNG
10
SGAMBELLURI ANDREA
FOREVER YOUNG
10
GAMBINO GIAN PAOLO
OLIMPIC PARA
10
GULLONE MASSIMILIANO
VECCHIA RIVAROLESE 2016
10
MJESHTRI NEGRET
ASD GAETA 1983
10
IACOBUCCI CESARE
AGÛA ETILIC KORPS CABRONES
10
BIZGJONI GAZMEND
ASD GAETA 1983
10
DORIA EMANUELE
TRIPLE A
10
MARMO LUCA
SAN MARTINO
9
GROSSO ENRICO
AGÛA ETILIC KORPS CABRONES
9
DEIRINO SIMONE
L'EX ATLETICO
9
SESSAREGO GIANLUCA
OLD BLACKS
9
DI BLASI GIUSEPPE
SAN MARTINO
9
CAPPAI MAURO
AMICI DI TURY CEP
8
BENCIVENGA ANTONIO
AMICI DI TURY CEP
8
CENTOMANI FRANCESCO
OLIMPIC PARA
8
CAVANNA ALESSANDRO
OLIMPIC PARA
8
GAGGERO STEFANO
TRIPLE A
8
HSSINOU KHALID
DINAMO
8
MARSANO CARLO
L'EX ATLETICO
8
ANTONELLINI MATTEO
LONGOBARDA
8
MOLINARI MASSIMO
LONGOBARDA
8
CATALDI RENO
DINAMO
8
MARTINO MARCO
AMICI DI TURY CEP
8
VANNICOLA GIUSEPPE
AMICI DI TURY CEP
7
FALASCA ANDREA
TRIPLE A
7
FILI' LEO
ASD GAETA 1983
7
GARGIULO MATTIA
ROVERS FC
7
RISSITANO MATTEO
AMICI DI TURY CEP
6
GIAVARRA LUCA
DREAM TEAM
6
CHIOCCARELLI FRANCESCO
FOREVER YOUNG
6
CORTES CUERO JOSE ALBERTO
ASD GAETA 1983
6
D'ANTONIO FRANCESCO
L'EX ATLETICO
6
MUKAJ ALEKSANDER
DINAMO
6
RUATTI CLAUDIO
OLIMPIC PARA
6
BERTOLOTTI FABIO
PEDEMOVER MARKET CASTAGNA
6
INCONIS FABIO
DINAMO
6
MENDEZ ZAMBRANO CESAR ANNIBAL
DREAM TEAM
5
FANUTZA ANDREA
SAN MARTINO
5
BELLISARIO FRANCO
AMICI DI TURY CEP
5
MENEGATTI MARCO
SAN MARTINO
5
LONGO CLAUDIO
VECCHIA RIVAROLESE 2016
5
DE LUCA MICHELE
ROVERS FC
5
BERTI MARCO
AGÛA ETILIC KORPS CABRONES
5
TRAMA CHRISTIAN
ROVERS FC
5
MANARA CEVASCO GABRIELE
TRIPLE A
5
IACOPINO CHRISTIAN
LONGOBARDA
5
SAVINO ALBERTO
DREAM TEAM
5
AMEGLIO FABIO
DINAMO
5
BONALDI JOSCKA
SAN MARTINO
5
PIOMBINO ANDREA
TRIPLE A
5
SPADA GIANLUCA
PEDEMOVER MARKET CASTAGNA
4
PESCO VINCENZO
AMICI DI TURY CEP
4
CAJAPE PEREZ JOSE LIVINGSTONE
DREAM TEAM
4
PISCHE ALESSANDRO
KF SERVICE Srl
4
CHINO LUCA
VECCHIA RIVAROLESE 2016
4
GRAGNANI MATTEO
FOREVER YOUNG
4
TERRILE EMANUELE
L'EX ATLETICO
4
CICCOZZI GIOVANNI
LONGOBARDA
4
CHIARLA ALESSIO
L'EX ATLETICO
4
GAGGERO FABRIZIO
AGÛA ETILIC KORPS CABRONES
4
ROSSI MAURIZIO
DINAMO
4
RICCI DANIELE
DINAMO
4
LOGIUDICE DIMITRI
LONGOBARDA
4
GAROFANI ANDREA ALFREDO
KF SERVICE Srl
4
CIANI STEFANO
TRIPLE A
4
GEREMICCA PASQUALE
AMICI DI TURY CEP
3
MARTINELLI LUCA
KF SERVICE Srl
3
SAITTA LORENZO
FOREVER YOUNG
3
ROSSANO RICCARDO RUGGERO
AGÛA ETILIC KORPS CABRONES
3
SABBIA GIAN FILIPPO
AGÛA ETILIC KORPS CABRONES
3
MORZILLO FILIPPO
LONGOBARDA
3
CAPONE MAURO
OLD BLACKS
3
MELA ALESSANDRO
OLD BLACKS
3
LIMONCELLI ANDREA
VECCHIA RIVAROLESE 2016
3
PALLONE MARCO
FOREVER YOUNG
3
CIRAVEGNA MICHELE
L'EX ATLETICO
3
PISANO GIANLUCA
AMICI DI TURY CEP
3
CAMPOS RAMIREZ JULIO ENRIQUE
AGÛA ETILIC KORPS CABRONES
3
FANFANO ROBERTO
ASD GAETA 1983
3
LADHIBI LAROUSSI BEN HMIDA
DINAMO
3
MUSI LUCA
OLD BLACKS
3
FRIGGIO LORENZO
FOREVER YOUNG
3
TURRA MARCO
SAN MARTINO
3
MENEGATTI MASSIMO
SAN MARTINO
3
MIANO GIANLUCA
SAN MARTINO
3
MACCIO' PAOLO
KF SERVICE Srl
3
DI MARCO CHRISTIAN
AMICI DI TURY CEP
3
PIAZZA GIANLUCA
PEDEMOVER MARKET CASTAGNA
2
SOMMER FEDERICO
VECCHIA RIVAROLESE 2016
2
AVOLIO ANDREA
FOREVER YOUNG
2
BARONI CLAUDIO
KF SERVICE Srl
2
SANTOS OLIVEIRA JULIANO
TRIPLE A
2
ABAD ALCARRAZ ARTURO
ASD GAETA 1983
2
GOMEZ LEON ULISES ECUADOR
ASD GAETA 1983
2
PAGANO COSTANTINO
ROVERS FC
2
SANGUINETI DANILO
LONGOBARDA
2
SICHEL GIUSEPPE
LONGOBARDA
2
RUSSO MAURIZIO
DINAMO
2
LONGO FRANCESCO
AMICI DI TURY CEP
2
CERNA MIGUEL ANGEL
L'EX ATLETICO
2
MACHEDA ANTONIO
ASD GAETA 1983
2
TASSISTRO ALESSANDRO
KF SERVICE Srl
2
PALAZZO ENRICO
PEDEMOVER MARKET CASTAGNA
2
PALMESE VINCENZO
DINAMO
2
PERASSO ARMANDO
DINAMO
2
SPAGNUOLO LORIS MASSIMO
OLIMPIC PARA
2
DORAGROSSA LUCA
SAN MARTINO
2
FURIOSI ALESSIO
KF SERVICE Srl
2
D'AMORE MICHELE
AMICI DI TURY CEP
1
SCIUTTI LUCA
PEDEMOVER MARKET CASTAGNA
1
VINELLI LUCA
PEDEMOVER MARKET CASTAGNA
1
CAVICCHIOLI MIRKO
VECCHIA RIVAROLESE 2016
1
GANDOLFO STEFANO
OLIMPIC PARA
1
BERLINGHERI MICHELE
ASD GAETA 1983
1
DE ROSA FABRIZIO
ROVERS FC
1
RICCI SIMONE
DINAMO
1
GHIRONI VALERIO
VECCHIA RIVAROLESE 2016
1
LUNA VARGAS LUIS FELIPE
L'EX ATLETICO
1
LAVERDE RIVERA ALEJANDRO ENRIQUE
ASD GAETA 1983
1
SCOTTI MARCO
SAN MARTINO
1
BERTUCCI FABRIZIO
AMICI DI TURY CEP
1
ZACCARIA ALESSANDRO
AGÛA ETILIC KORPS CABRONES
1
RAVENNA MIRCO
AGÛA ETILIC KORPS CABRONES
1
LEON CARBAJAL JULIO ALBERTO
ASD GAETA 1983
1
GIANNAZZO FEDERICO
TRIPLE A
1
NOCENTINI FRANCO
PEDEMOVER MARKET CASTAGNA
1
TAGLIAFICO SIMONE
KF SERVICE Srl
1
TUTTINO CHRISTIAN
PEDEMOVER MARKET CASTAGNA
1
CECCONI ANTONIO
ASD GAETA 1983
1
GENTA MATTEO
LONGOBARDA
1
PISTONE GIANLUCA
FOREVER YOUNG
1
CARACALLI MARTA
ROVERS FC
1
GAETA MAURO
VECCHIA RIVAROLESE 2016
1
TORRE MICHELE
ROVERS FC
1
BOTTINO EDOARDO
TRIPLE A
1