Stagione 2018/19 - Semifinali play-off Amatori a 8


COMUNICATI UFFICIALI

Comunicato
Data pubblicazione
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 34
31/05/2019
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 33
23/05/2019
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 32
20/05/2019
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 31
13/05/2019
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 30
06/05/2019
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 29
29/04/2019
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 28
23/04/2019
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 27
15/04/2019
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 26
08/04/2019
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 25
29/03/2019
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 24
25/03/2019
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 23
25/03/2019
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 22
25/03/2019
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 21
18/03/2019
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 20
11/03/2019
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 19
04/03/2019
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 18
25/02/2019
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 17
18/02/2019
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 16
11/02/2019
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 15
04/02/2019
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 14
28/01/2019
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 13
21/01/2019
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 12
14/01/2019
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 11
07/01/2019
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 10
24/12/2018
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 9
17/12/2018
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 8
10/12/2018
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 7
03/12/2018
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 6
26/11/2018
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 5
19/11/2018
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 4
12/11/2018
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 3
05/11/2018
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 2
29/10/2018
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 1
25/10/2018
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 0
09/10/2018
Visualizza

MARCATORI

Giocatore
Squadra
Reti
SPINELLI SIMONE
GENOVA CALCIO ASD ANNI 50
66
MASTRANGELO ALESSIO
GS GAIAZZA ASD
42
CONTINANZA SALVATORE
I LUCANI
40
BETANCOURT EDWIN GUILLERMO
DREAM TEAM
33
GATTI GABRIELE
ARCI ISOVERDE 1991
31
ROMANI ANDREA
KF SERVICE GENOVA GALAXY
29
DE BENEDICTIS ISACCO
MOV.RANGERSPORT PRIMA
29
MARCHI BRIAN
IVALDI & GENERALE FC
28
DOMI IVO LEDIO
CIRCOLO UGUAGLIANZA
25
VENDRAME DAVIDE
REAL PONENTE
22
GENOVESI PATRONE NICHOLAS
CIRCOLO UGUAGLIANZA
21
EL ASFAR IDRISSI RADOUAN
FIGGEU '98
21
ROVATTI CARLO
GENOVA CALCIO ASD ANNI 50
20
GIUGNO DANIELE
ASD RESTO DEL MONDO
20
ROSATI MATTEO
CIRCOLO UGUAGLIANZA
19
TASSI KEVIN
DINAMO
19
IDILI ALESSIO
DINAMO
18
COCUZZA FEDERICO
ASLA GENOVA ARTCO
18
JAUCH GALVEZ GUILLERMO ALBERTO
DREAM TEAM
18
COSTANZO DENNY
ASD RESTO DEL MONDO
18
PELLE ALESSANDRO
KF SERVICE GENOVA GALAXY
17
PISCHE ALESSANDRO
KF SERVICE GENOVA GALAXY
17
CELANO MICHAEL
I LUCANI
17
TIRELLA VALERIO GIROLAMO
CSI ANSALDO FINCANTIERI SESTRI
17
LAI FEDERICO
FIGGEU '98
16
BO LUCA
TEPLICE
15
VESCINA ALESSANDRO
FIGGEU '98
15
TRAGGIAI LUCA NICOLA
GENOVA CALCIO ASD ANNI 50
14
FERRANDO ALESSANDRO
ASLA GENOVA ARTCO
14
MAZZARINI LORENZO
RC TECH
13
PAGANO LUCA
CSI ANSALDO FINCANTIERI SESTRI
13
D'AMICO FRANCESCO
ASD RESTO DEL MONDO
13
LENA BLEDI
ARCI ISOVERDE 1991
13
BORREANI ANDREA
IVALDI & GENERALE FC
12
MANTERO STEFANO
RC TECH
12
SIMONETTI ROBERTO
TEPLICE
12
MARTELLO DAVIDE
REAL PONENTE
12
ILAMI GENTJAN
ARCI ISOVERDE 1991
12
ROMERO CABRERA JOSE' PAUL
DREAM TEAM
12
CUCCARO FLAVIO
IVALDI & GENERALE FC
11
PATRONE ALFREDO
KF SERVICE GENOVA GALAXY
11
ROSASPINI SIMONE
CSI ANSALDO FINCANTIERI SESTRI
11
MOI MATTIA
GS GAIAZZA ASD
10
CAMPOLITI DANIELE
REAL PONENTE
10
PARODI FABRIZIO
RC TECH
10
BURLANDO DAVIDE
CIRCOLO UGUAGLIANZA
9
PROFUMO JACOPO
KF SERVICE GENOVA GALAXY
9
COPPI FILIPPO
ARCI ISOVERDE 1991
9
REBORA MICHELE
ARCI ISOVERDE 1991
9
DE GENNARO FABIO
ASD GYMNOTECNICA
9
SCOPESI LORENZO
MOV.RANGERSPORT PRIMA
9
NICOLAU VASILICA
ASLA GENOVA ARTCO
9
DE SALVO MATTIA
I LUCANI
9
POLOTTI FABIO
RC TECH
9
SOFIA MARCO BENEDETTO
IVALDI & GENERALE FC
9
CANALES ZAMBRANO KELVIN RODOLFO
DREAM TEAM
8
PISANO TOMMASO
GENOVA CALCIO ASD ANNI 50
8
ACETO SIMONE
GS GAIAZZA ASD
8
PIACENTINO ALESSANDRO
FIGGEU '98
8
DONATI ANDREA
RIVER PEGLI
8
CAPPAI SIMONE
PARTIZAN DEGRADO
8
TASSISTRO ALESSANDRO
ARCI ISOVERDE 1991
8
GUIDONE ALESSANDRO
CIRCOLO UGUAGLIANZA
8
CASERZA BOVERO MIGUEL LUIS
REAL PONENTE
8
PATRONE GIUSEPPE
KF SERVICE GENOVA GALAXY
7
MOSTES ALBERTO
FIGGEU '98
7
CORTEZ VERGARA LEYTER ROBERTO
DREAM TEAM
7
CONTINANZA SALVATORE
I LUCANI
7
CHIAPPORI ANDREA
I LUCANI
7
SCARITI FRANCESCO
ASLA GENOVA ARTCO
7
NAPOLI LUCA
RIVER PEGLI
7
SCIANCALEPORE MANUEL
IVALDI & GENERALE FC
7
BONOMO LUIGI
ASD RESTO DEL MONDO
7
ALCIVAR MURILLO ANDERSON MICHAEL
DREAM TEAM
7
ALVARADO REVILLA ALDO RODRIGO
DREAM TEAM
6
RONCO AUGUSTO
ARCI ISOVERDE 1991
6
BOTTANI MATTEO
DINAMO
6
MANCA DONATO
DINAMO
6
BAGALA' IVAN
I LUCANI
6
AVDULLAI ANDI
PARTIZAN DEGRADO
6
DE FAZIO RICCARDO
PARTIZAN DEGRADO
6
SPEZIARI PAOLO
REAL PONENTE
6
EREBOWALE MUYIWA SAMUEL
ASLA GENOVA ARTCO
6
MENDIETA JIMENEZ GEANCARLO MANUEL
DREAM TEAM
6
SILVA REYES FELIX RODOLFO
DREAM TEAM
5
LANZA BENIAMINO
GS GAIAZZA ASD
5
ISMALDI FRANCESCO
CIRCOLO UGUAGLIANZA
5
HAXHIJA NEXHIP
CIRCOLO UGUAGLIANZA
5
DI NOTO ALESSIO
GENOVA CALCIO ASD ANNI 50
5
CARBONI DAVIDE
ASD RESTO DEL MONDO
5
LOMBARDO MATTEO
DINAMO
5
ARMANINO FABIO
ASD GYMNOTECNICA
5
ROMEO SIMONE
ASD GYMNOTECNICA
5
MARCHI DAVIDE
PARTIZAN DEGRADO
5
MEGNA SIMONE
REAL PONENTE
5
FRASCATANI DAVID
REAL PONENTE
5
BALDASSARRE ANTONIO
ASLA GENOVA ARTCO
5
MANFRE' LORENZO
MOV.RANGERSPORT PRIMA
5
LAZZO DOMENICO
IVALDI & GENERALE FC
5
MELONI FILIPPO
RC TECH
5
MANZO NICOLA
RC TECH
5
TRAVERSO MATTEO
GS GAIAZZA ASD
5
PICCARDO DANIELE
ASD GYMNOTECNICA
5
MARRA ANDREA
ASD GYMNOTECNICA
5
PIROMALLI GIORGIO
ASD GYMNOTECNICA
5
RIZZUTO ALESSIO
REAL PONENTE
5
PIANA STEFANO
GS GAIAZZA ASD
4
GUERRERO SOTO DOUGLAS STALIN
DREAM TEAM
4
GRASSI MARCO
RC TECH
4
DE SALVO FILIPPO
I LUCANI
4
BIFFI EDOARDO
TEPLICE
4
CONTI MARCO
ASLA GENOVA ARTCO
4
CEPPARULO SALVATORE
ASLA GENOVA ARTCO
4
SORCE MIRKO
REAL PONENTE
4
DEL BONO ANDREA
ASLA GENOVA ARTCO
4
QUIROGA MACHUCA MARCELO NEPTALI
IVALDI & GENERALE FC
4
TOMA MARIAN DORINEL
KF SERVICE GENOVA GALAXY
4
BORRELLI ANTONIO
CIRCOLO UGUAGLIANZA
4
CARRENO GUERRERO SERGIO ARNALDO
DREAM TEAM
4
TANDAZO DEL GADO DANIEL ANDRES
DREAM TEAM
4
TORRES VELIZ BRYAN CESAR
DREAM TEAM
4
LEROSE MATTEO
FIGGEU '98
4
DAMONTE STEFANO
FIGGEU '98
4
AJDINI DRITAN
GENOVA CALCIO ASD ANNI 50
4
GONCALVES DE ALMEIDA GUSTAVO HENRIQUE
DREAM TEAM
4
MACHUCA GOMEZ WILSON JOSYMAR
DREAM TEAM
3
SORRENTI DAVIDE
GS GAIAZZA ASD
3
PUDDU ALESSANDRO
KF SERVICE GENOVA GALAXY
3
ATZENI ANDREA
ASD RESTO DEL MONDO
3
PUGLIESE MARCO
ASD RESTO DEL MONDO
3
BARBIN ANDREA
FIGGEU '98
3
VALLONE GABRIELE
TEPLICE
3
MANTELLI ALESSIO
ASD GYMNOTECNICA
3
DI MEO GABRIELE
REAL PONENTE
3
CASALE STEFANO
PARTIZAN DEGRADO
3
REFFO DANIELE
ASLA GENOVA ARTCO
3
LUNGU MARIUS
I LUCANI
3
MALLIA FELICE
ASD RESTO DEL MONDO
3
ALTAMURA DANIELE
KF SERVICE GENOVA GALAXY
3
CARTA STEFANO
RIVER PEGLI
3
NERVI STEFANO
RIVER PEGLI
3
BONUSO MARCO
CSI ANSALDO FINCANTIERI SESTRI
3
BOERO DAVIDE
RC TECH
3
PALA DAVIDE
CSI ANSALDO FINCANTIERI SESTRI
3
NUOVO RAFFAELE
GS GAIAZZA ASD
3
FERRANTE STEFANO
GS GAIAZZA ASD
3
GUIDUCCI TOMMASO
KF SERVICE GENOVA GALAXY
3
TRAVERSO ALESSANDRO
GS GAIAZZA ASD
3
FERRARI SIMONE
MOV.RANGERSPORT PRIMA
3
FASCIOLO MATTIA
ARCI ISOVERDE 1991
3
FERRARA MARCO
ARCI ISOVERDE 1991
3
CHINO MAURO
ARCI ISOVERDE 1991
3
SANFILIPPO FRANCESCO
MOV.RANGERSPORT PRIMA
3
CARIELLO VALERIO
CIRCOLO UGUAGLIANZA
3
LAI ANDREA
FIGGEU '98
3
BOMBARA RICCARDO
TEPLICE
3
BARRERA ROHA ANGEL EDUARDO
DREAM TEAM
3
BOMMARITO STEFANO
GENOVA CALCIO ASD ANNI 50
2
CALI' ANDREA
ASD GYMNOTECNICA
2
MERELLO LUCA
RIVER PEGLI
2
GERMANO STEFANO
TEPLICE
2
SIRI GABRIELE
MOV.RANGERSPORT PRIMA
2
PIGLIAPOCHI JACOPO
MOV.RANGERSPORT PRIMA
2
SBARDELLATI DANIELE
MOV.RANGERSPORT PRIMA
2
PAVANI GIAN LUCA
ASLA GENOVA ARTCO
2
ARESCA ALESSANDRO
REAL PONENTE
2
OPISSO MARCO
I LUCANI
2
CATANESE ROBERTO
ASD RESTO DEL MONDO
2
MENGHISTIE TEWODROS
ASD RESTO DEL MONDO
2
DE ANGELIS FABRIZIO
KF SERVICE GENOVA GALAXY
2
FARRUGGIA ROBERTO
KF SERVICE GENOVA GALAXY
2
LAGALA ENRICO
RIVER PEGLI
2
SARTIRANA MARCO
RIVER PEGLI
2
PALMIERI CRISTIAN
DINAMO
2
PRESTANIZZI FRANCESCO
CSI ANSALDO FINCANTIERI SESTRI
2
RONCHETTO MANUEL
RC TECH
2
APICELLA DAVIDE
RC TECH
2
NOTO EMANUELE
IVALDI & GENERALE FC
2
FOSCOLO VINCENZO
IVALDI & GENERALE FC
2
CEVASCO NICOLAS
MOV.RANGERSPORT PRIMA
2
SEMINO LORENZO
ARCI ISOVERDE 1991
2
STRINGARA MICHAEL
FIGGEU '98
2
CASAGRANDE ALBERTO
FIGGEU '98
2
BONI ALESSIO
ASD GYMNOTECNICA
2
GIAMBARRESI ROBERTO
PARTIZAN DEGRADO
2
ACHITEI FLORIN
DREAM TEAM
2
PICCARDO NICOLO'
ASD GYMNOTECNICA
2
BELTRAN URINA LUIS ALBERTO
REAL PONENTE
2
DOMI ALDO
CIRCOLO UGUAGLIANZA
2
FURCI RAFFAELE
CIRCOLO UGUAGLIANZA
2
GUARDASCIONE ROBERTO
CIRCOLO UGUAGLIANZA
2
CHIAPPORI CLAUDE
FIGGEU '98
2
GRECO ALESSIO
REAL PONENTE
2
BAROZZI ROBERTO
GENOVA CALCIO ASD ANNI 50
2
MARRIOTT BARZOLA CHRISTOPHER JOSE
DREAM TEAM
2
GIAVARRA LUCA
DREAM TEAM
1
SICLARI DOMENICO
IVALDI & GENERALE FC
1
CASULA FRANCO
CIRCOLO UGUAGLIANZA
1
VIACAVA ANDREA
GENOVA CALCIO ASD ANNI 50
1
BRUZZONE FABRIZIO
ASD RESTO DEL MONDO
1
RICCI ANDREA
ARCI ISOVERDE 1991
1
CRUZ CABRERA EDUARDO MIGUEL
DREAM TEAM
1
ROTONDO FEDERICO
FIGGEU '98
1
SORO SIMONE
FIGGEU '98
1
ANNIBALI STEFANO
FIGGEU '98
1
TROCINO SIMONE
ASD GYMNOTECNICA
1
IACOMINO MANUEL
ASD GYMNOTECNICA
1
LO GIACCO LINO
MOV.RANGERSPORT PRIMA
1
DELLA TORRE DOMENICO
MOV.RANGERSPORT PRIMA
1
PICCHI ENRICO
ASLA GENOVA ARTCO
1
RIZZO FABIO
REAL PONENTE
1
OLIVARI MARCO PAOLO
CSI ANSALDO FINCANTIERI SESTRI
1
AMANDOLA ALESSANDRO
CSI ANSALDO FINCANTIERI SESTRI
1
CAVIGLIA DANILO
REAL PONENTE
1
MINETTI LUCA
REAL PONENTE
1
BRACCO MARCO
ASLA GENOVA ARTCO
1
CAGNONI FABIO
I LUCANI
1
PETRALIA MASSIMILIANO
ASD RESTO DEL MONDO
1
BRUNA FLAVIO
ASLA GENOVA ARTCO
1
FERRARO FABIO
ASLA GENOVA ARTCO
1
ULIVI GABRIELE
ASLA GENOVA ARTCO
1
DE GAETANO ALESSANDRO
ASLA GENOVA ARTCO
1
SCARPINATO FEDERICO
IVALDI & GENERALE FC
1
SCIANCALEPORE MANUEL
IVALDI & GENERALE FC
1
CIMICATA ALFREDO
DINAMO
1
PIZZAFERRI MATTEO
DINAMO
1
TEWOLDEMEDHIN ZEKARIAS
DINAMO
1
ARGENTINO GIUSEPPE
KF SERVICE GENOVA GALAXY
1
PULLARA FRANCESCO
KF SERVICE GENOVA GALAXY
1
FERRARI ALBERTO
RIVER PEGLI
1
DI MARIA DENIS
RIVER PEGLI
1
SOFIA ANTONINO ALESSIO
IVALDI & GENERALE FC
1
BOTTAZZI ANDREA
RIVER PEGLI
1
VITALE PASQUALE
CSI ANSALDO FINCANTIERI SESTRI
1
STAN SORIN
ASLA GENOVA ARTCO
1
MOZZONE PIETRO
I LUCANI
1
FERRANDO PAOLO
CSI ANSALDO FINCANTIERI SESTRI
1
CAREDDU DAVIDE
CSI ANSALDO FINCANTIERI SESTRI
1
FORMENTERA LUCA
CSI ANSALDO FINCANTIERI SESTRI
1
PARODI MATTEO
GS GAIAZZA ASD
1
PARODI PAOLO
GS GAIAZZA ASD
1
MAZZARINI WALTER
RC TECH
1
BELLENO FRANCESCO
RIVER PEGLI
1
ESCOBAR PAEZ MICKY
ASD RESTO DEL MONDO
1
CHINIGO' FABIO
KF SERVICE GENOVA GALAXY
1
MONGIOVI' DIEGO
TEPLICE
1
RONCHI ANDREA
TEPLICE
1
VALLONE AMEDEO
TEPLICE
1
GRILLO GIOVANNI
TEPLICE
1
MERCURIO ALESSANDRO
MOV.RANGERSPORT PRIMA
1
BALBONI ROBERTO
GENOVA CALCIO ASD ANNI 50
1
GAZZO MARCO
ARCI ISOVERDE 1991
1
RUSSOTTO MARCO
PARTIZAN DEGRADO
1
PIANESE MAURO
TEPLICE
1
CAMPUS ALESSANDRO
ASD GYMNOTECNICA
1
D'URSO CARLO
ASD GYMNOTECNICA
1
RIERA CHOLOTA CARLOS JOAQUIN
PARTIZAN DEGRADO
1
SANCI FABIO
PARTIZAN DEGRADO
1
MERCURI ROCCO
CIRCOLO UGUAGLIANZA
1
TRAVI ANDREA
CIRCOLO UGUAGLIANZA
1
BOSCO GIUSEPPE
FIGGEU '98
1
MAZZONI MATTEO
FIGGEU '98
1
FASSONE MASSIMO
REAL PONENTE
1
SPEZIARI NICOLA
REAL PONENTE
1
CAVANNA LUCA
GENOVA CALCIO ASD ANNI 50
1
OSSUTO LUCA
PARTIZAN DEGRADO
1