Stagione 2019/20 - LAVORATORE A 2 ® GIR.B


RIPOSA: PHOENIX IL CAMPIONATO SOSTERA' IL 20-21/12/2019, IL 27-28/12/2019 ED IL 3-4/1/2020

CLASSIFICA

Squadra
Punti
G
V
N
P
GF
GS
DR
Disc
1
SWEET DEVILS
22
8
7
1
0
37
10
27
8
2
SAINT TRAPPA
18
8
6
0
2
25
13
12
15
3
GS PALLAVICINO
17
9
5
2
2
22
17
5
18
4
VECCHIA RIVAROLESE 2016
17
8
5
2
1
22
10
12
45
5
GSD OLIMPIC PRA' PALMARO 1971
16
8
5
1
2
16
13
3
19
6
ZENER
13
8
4
1
3
17
19
-2
21
7
GS OSPEDALE SAN MARTINO
13
8
4
1
3
16
4
12
9
8
NAZARIO ET CELSO
10
8
3
1
4
12
14
-2
6
9
S.C. PESCATORI BOCCADASSE
10
9
3
1
5
16
19
-3
30
10
ATLETICO QUARTO
8
8
2
2
4
10
18
-8
9
11
ASD CA DE RISSI SAN GOTTARDO
4
8
1
1
6
11
26
-15
19
12
OLIMPIC ZENA
4
9
1
1
7
10
29
-19
8
13
PHOENIX 1995 Ottica Rattaro
2
9
0
2
7
12
34
-22
17

COMUNICATI UFFICIALI

Comunicato
Data pubblicazione
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 13
11/12/2019
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 12
04/12/2019
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 11
27/11/2019
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 10
20/11/2019
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 9
13/11/2019
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 8
06/11/2019
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 7
30/10/2019
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 6
23/10/2019
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 5
16/10/2019
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 4
09/10/2019
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 3
02/10/2019
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 2
24/09/2019
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 1
17/09/2019
Visualizza

MARCATORI

Giocatore
Squadra
Reti
MASSONE FILIPPO
GS PALLAVICINO
9
LETIZIA MAURIZIO
SWEET DEVILS
8
CERBELLO ALESSIO
ZENER
7
D'AGOSTINO CLAUDIO
SAINT TRAPPA
7
CARLINI FABRIZIO
SWEET DEVILS
7
POGGIO FRANCESCO
S.C. PESCATORI BOCCADASSE
6
CHINIGO' FABIO
SWEET DEVILS
6
POZZOLINI ALESSANDRO
GS PALLAVICINO
5
MONTEFUSCO LEONARDO
GS OSPEDALE SAN MARTINO
5
ANGILERI MASSIMO
GSD OLIMPIC PRA' PALMARO 1971
5
CRETO DANIELE
VECCHIA RIVAROLESE 2016
5
SCHINCAGLIA ENRICO
ASD CA DE RISSI SAN GOTTARDO
5
FERRARI MARCO
NAZARIO ET CELSO
5
SUZZI ALESSANDRO
SWEET DEVILS
5
JINEZ ESMERALDA BRYAN FERNANDO
PHOENIX 1995 Ottica Rattaro
5
GULLACI MARCO
GS PALLAVICINO
4
ROBBA LUCA
PHOENIX 1995 Ottica Rattaro
4
FRONDANA LORENZO
VECCHIA RIVAROLESE 2016
4
MARIGLIANI MATTIA
SAINT TRAPPA
4
PATERI LORENZO
SAINT TRAPPA
4
D'ANTONA MICHAEL WILLIAM
VECCHIA RIVAROLESE 2016
4
GRIMALDI SIMONE
GS OSPEDALE SAN MARTINO
3
KUSHA GJERGJI
GSD OLIMPIC PRA' PALMARO 1971
3
TAMBURELLI ENRICO
OLIMPIC ZENA
3
TOVAGLIARI FEDERICO
NAZARIO ET CELSO
3
ZANNON CORRADO
S.C. PESCATORI BOCCADASSE
3
MONGIELLO MICHELE
SWEET DEVILS
3
BESOZZI CORRADO
GS PALLAVICINO
2
CHEVEZ MONCADA ROBERTO CARLOS
PHOENIX 1995 Ottica Rattaro
2
ALOUI JIHED
GS OSPEDALE SAN MARTINO
2
MOCINI LUCA
GS OSPEDALE SAN MARTINO
2
ROVERE MARCO
GS OSPEDALE SAN MARTINO
2
VALERI ALESSANDRO
GSD OLIMPIC PRA' PALMARO 1971
2
DANESIN LUCA
ZENER
2
STRIZOLI STEFANO
ZENER
2
BIGGI ELVIO
ATLETICO QUARTO
2
CUCUBITA GIORGIO
ATLETICO QUARTO
2
LUCAGROSSI MATTIA
ATLETICO QUARTO
2
REPETTO EDOARDO
ATLETICO QUARTO
2
CAVICCHIOLI MIRKO
VECCHIA RIVAROLESE 2016
2
MOLINARI ANDREA
VECCHIA RIVAROLESE 2016
2
ZAVAGLIA MASSIMO
VECCHIA RIVAROLESE 2016
2
CIRELLI ERIK
SAINT TRAPPA
2
DONINELLI ANDREA
SAINT TRAPPA
2
MONGINI ALESSANDRO
SAINT TRAPPA
2
BERTORELLO VITTORIO
ASD CA DE RISSI SAN GOTTARDO
2
MARTINO ANDREA
NAZARIO ET CELSO
2
ANZALDI MATTEO
SWEET DEVILS
2
RAVALLI DANIELE
SWEET DEVILS
2
RATTO DAVIDE
ZENER
2
MARTINO DAVIDE
GS PALLAVICINO
1
RAHMANTLAB VAGHEI SHAHAB
GS PALLAVICINO
1
FASCIO TIZIANO
PHOENIX 1995 Ottica Rattaro
1
CARUSO SANDRO
VECCHIA RIVAROLESE 2016
1
D'URSO CARLO
GS OSPEDALE SAN MARTINO
1
CHENTOUFI OMAR
OLIMPIC ZENA
1
FAVALE DAVIDE
GSD OLIMPIC PRA' PALMARO 1971
1
GAMBINO GIAN PAOLO
OLIMPIC ZENA
1
MOSSA DENNIS
GSD OLIMPIC PRA' PALMARO 1971
1
MURGIA GIANLUCA
OLIMPIC ZENA
1
PONS ALESSANDRO
OLIMPIC ZENA
1
RANIERI MASSIMO
GSD OLIMPIC PRA' PALMARO 1971
1
SAMMARTINO GIAN PAOLO
GSD OLIMPIC PRA' PALMARO 1971
1
SERCIA ALESSIO
GSD OLIMPIC PRA' PALMARO 1971
1
TALARICO KARIM
OLIMPIC ZENA
1
TERRILE DAVIDE
OLIMPIC ZENA
1
BERTOLOTTI FABIO
ZENER
1
BORDIGLIONE LUCA
ZENER
1
CORSI GIULIO
ZENER
1
GALLONE SIMONE
ZENER
1
BATTAGLIA LORENZO
ATLETICO QUARTO
1
OLIVA MARTINO
ATLETICO QUARTO
1
DEL RE DAVIDE
VECCHIA RIVAROLESE 2016
1
MOLINARO FRANCESCO
VECCHIA RIVAROLESE 2016
1
D'AGOSTINO ALESSIO
SAINT TRAPPA
1
FOTEA SIMONE
GSD OLIMPIC PRA' PALMARO 1971
1
NUOVO RAFFAELE
SAINT TRAPPA
1
ROTELLA SIMONE
SAINT TRAPPA
1
AMBRA LUCA
ASD CA DE RISSI SAN GOTTARDO
1
CAPPELLI CLAUDIO
ASD CA DE RISSI SAN GOTTARDO
1
MOLINARI LUCA
ASD CA DE RISSI SAN GOTTARDO
1
ROMANO ALESSIO
ASD CA DE RISSI SAN GOTTARDO
1
FENU MATTEO
NAZARIO ET CELSO
1
TRAVERSO GIANLUCA
NAZARIO ET CELSO
1
DAGNINO EMANUELE
S.C. PESCATORI BOCCADASSE
1
FERRARIS ROBERTO
S.C. PESCATORI BOCCADASSE
1
MATTIOLI ROBERTO
S.C. PESCATORI BOCCADASSE
1
PASTORE FABRIZIO
S.C. PESCATORI BOCCADASSE
1
PORSEO LUCA
S.C. PESCATORI BOCCADASSE
1
STORACE GIACOMO
S.C. PESCATORI BOCCADASSE
1
CARBONI LUCA
ZENER
1
LETIZIA GIANLUCA
SWEET DEVILS
1
LARCHER MARVIN
VECCHIA RIVAROLESE 2016
1