Stagione 2019/20 - LAVORATORE A 2 ® GIR.B


CLASSIFICA

Squadra
Punti
G
V
N
P
GF
GS
DR
Disc
1
SWEET DEVILS
15
5
5
0
0
23
6
17
8
2
VECCHIA RIVAROLESE 2016
13
5
4
1
0
14
5
9
39
3
GS PALLAVICINO
11
6
3
2
1
13
12
1
12
4
GSD OLIMPIC PRA' PALMARO 1971
10
6
3
1
2
11
10
1
17
5
SAINT TRAPPA
9
5
3
0
2
12
10
2
11
6
ZENER
7
5
2
1
2
8
10
-2
17
7
GS OSPEDALE SAN MARTINO
7
5
2
1
2
7
3
4
6
8
S.C. PESCATORI BOCCADASSE
7
6
2
1
3
10
11
-1
24
9
NAZARIO ET CELSO
7
6
2
1
3
10
12
-2
4
10
ATLETICO QUARTO
7
6
2
1
3
8
12
-4
5
11
OLIMPIC ZENA
4
6
1
1
4
9
13
-4
5
12
ASD CA DE RISSI SAN GOTTARDO
3
5
1
0
4
9
17
-8
10
13
PHOENIX 1995
2
6
0
2
4
6
19
-13
15

COMUNICATI UFFICIALI

Comunicato
Data pubblicazione
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 9
13/11/2019
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 8
06/11/2019
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 7
30/10/2019
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 6
23/10/2019
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 5
16/10/2019
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 4
09/10/2019
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 3
02/10/2019
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 2
24/09/2019
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 1
17/09/2019
Visualizza

MARCATORI

Giocatore
Squadra
Reti
CARLINI FABRIZIO
SWEET DEVILS
6
LETIZIA MAURIZIO
ASD CA DE RISSI SAN GOTTARDO
5
MASSONE FILIPPO
GS PALLAVICINO
4
ROBBA LUCA
PHOENIX 1995
4
ANGILERI MASSIMO
GSD OLIMPIC PRA' PALMARO 1971
4
CRETO DANIELE
VECCHIA RIVAROLESE 2016
4
CHINIGO' FABIO
PHOENIX 1995
4
POZZOLINI ALESSANDRO
GS PALLAVICINO
3
MONTEFUSCO LEONARDO
OLIMPIC ZENA
3
TAMBURELLI ENRICO
OLIMPIC ZENA
3
D'AGOSTINO CLAUDIO
SAINT TRAPPA
3
MARIGLIANI MATTIA
SAINT TRAPPA
3
SCHINCAGLIA ENRICO
ASD CA DE RISSI SAN GOTTARDO
3
FERRARI MARCO
NAZARIO ET CELSO
3
TOVAGLIARI FEDERICO
NAZARIO ET CELSO
3
ZANNON CORRADO
S.C. PESCATORI BOCCADASSE
3
BESOZZI CORRADO
GS PALLAVICINO
2
GULLACI MARCO
GS PALLAVICINO
2
CHEVEZ MONCADA ROBERTO CARLOS
PHOENIX 1995
2
ALOUI JIHED
GS OSPEDALE SAN MARTINO
2
CERBELLO ALESSIO
SWEET DEVILS
2
DANESIN LUCA
ZENER
2
LUCAGROSSI MATTIA
ATLETICO QUARTO
2
REPETTO EDOARDO
ATLETICO QUARTO
2
FRONDANA LORENZO
VECCHIA RIVAROLESE 2016
2
MOLINARI ANDREA
VECCHIA RIVAROLESE 2016
2
ZAVAGLIA MASSIMO
VECCHIA RIVAROLESE 2016
2
PATERI LORENZO
SAINT TRAPPA
2
BERTORELLO VITTORIO
ASD CA DE RISSI SAN GOTTARDO
2
MARTINO ANDREA
NAZARIO ET CELSO
2
POGGIO FRANCESCO
S.C. PESCATORI BOCCADASSE
2
MONGIELLO MICHELE
OLIMPIC ZENA
2
SUZZI ALESSANDRO
SWEET DEVILS
2
D'ANTONA MICHAEL WILLIAM
VECCHIA RIVAROLESE 2016
2
MARTINO DAVIDE
GS PALLAVICINO
1
RAHMANTLAB VAGHEI SHAHAB
GS PALLAVICINO
1
MOCINI LUCA
GS OSPEDALE SAN MARTINO
1
ROVERE MARCO
GS OSPEDALE SAN MARTINO
1
CHENTOUFI OMAR
OLIMPIC ZENA
1
FAVALE DAVIDE
GSD OLIMPIC PRA' PALMARO 1971
1
GAMBINO GIAN PAOLO
OLIMPIC ZENA
1
KUSHA GJERGJI
GSD OLIMPIC PRA' PALMARO 1971
1
MOSSA DENNIS
GSD OLIMPIC PRA' PALMARO 1971
1
MURGIA GIANLUCA
OLIMPIC ZENA
1
PONS ALESSANDRO
OLIMPIC ZENA
1
SAMMARTINO GIAN PAOLO
GSD OLIMPIC PRA' PALMARO 1971
1
SERCIA ALESSIO
GSD OLIMPIC PRA' PALMARO 1971
1
TERRILE DAVIDE
OLIMPIC ZENA
1
VALERI ALESSANDRO
GSD OLIMPIC PRA' PALMARO 1971
1
BORDIGLIONE LUCA
ZENER
1
CORSI GIULIO
VECCHIA RIVAROLESE 2016
1
GALLONE SIMONE
ZENER
1
STRIZOLI STEFANO
ZENER
1
BATTAGLIA LORENZO
ATLETICO QUARTO
1
BIGGI ELVIO
ATLETICO QUARTO
1
CUCUBITA GIORGIO
ATLETICO QUARTO
1
OLIVA MARTINO
GS OSPEDALE SAN MARTINO
1
CAVICCHIOLI MIRKO
VECCHIA RIVAROLESE 2016
1
DEL RE DAVIDE
VECCHIA RIVAROLESE 2016
1
D'AGOSTINO ALESSIO
SAINT TRAPPA
1
FOTEA SIMONE
SAINT TRAPPA
1
NUOVO RAFFAELE
SAINT TRAPPA
1
ROTELLA SIMONE
SAINT TRAPPA
1
AMBRA LUCA
ASD CA DE RISSI SAN GOTTARDO
1
CAPPELLI CLAUDIO
SWEET DEVILS
1
MOLINARI LUCA
ASD CA DE RISSI SAN GOTTARDO
1
ROMANO ALESSIO
ASD CA DE RISSI SAN GOTTARDO
1
FENU MATTEO
NAZARIO ET CELSO
1
TRAVERSO GIANLUCA
NAZARIO ET CELSO
1
DAGNINO EMANUELE
S.C. PESCATORI BOCCADASSE
1
MATTIOLI ROBERTO
S.C. PESCATORI BOCCADASSE
1
PASTORE FABRIZIO
S.C. PESCATORI BOCCADASSE
1
STORACE GIACOMO
S.C. PESCATORI BOCCADASSE
1
CARBONI LUCA
SWEET DEVILS
1
LETIZIA GIANLUCA
SWEET DEVILS
1
RAVALLI DANIELE
SWEET DEVILS
1