Stagione 2019/20 - Serie A1


CLASSIFICA

Squadra
Punti
G
V
N
P
GF
GS
DR
Disc
1
MOTO G.P. FEVER-TREE
7
5
3
1
1
9
4
5
0
2
USD CAMPOMORONE S.OLCESE
6
5
2
2
1
17
8
9
0
3
POLISPORTIVA CAP&S
5
3
2
1
0
8
5
3
1
4
BOGLIA MA CHE GOTTI
4
3
2
0
1
11
6
5
3
5
REAL OVOMALTINA
4
4
1
2
1
14
8
6
0
6
EDILTECNO DESIGN WOMAN
4
5
2
0
3
5
10
-5
2
7
ASD VALLESCRIVIA 2018
2
4
1
0
3
4
15
-11
2
8
PATANEGRA
2
3
1
0
2
5
8
-3
0
9
CFFSD CITTA' DI COGOLETO
0
2
0
0
2
2
11
-9
0

COMUNICATI UFFICIALI

Comunicato
Data pubblicazione
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 6
15/11/2019
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 5
08/11/2019
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 4
04/11/2019
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 3
25/10/2019
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 2
24/10/2019
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 1
15/10/2019
Visualizza

MARCATORI

Giocatore
Squadra
Reti
CALCAGNO ALESSIA
BOGLIA MA CHE GOTTI
8
GERMANI KATIA
REAL OVOMALTINA
6
CARMARINO SONIA
USD CAMPOMORONE S.OLCESE
5
CANALE FRANCESCA
MOTO G.P. FEVER-TREE
4
COPPOLA ALICE
REAL OVOMALTINA
3
GASPERINI ILENIA
POLISPORTIVA CAP&S
3
PROFUMO MICOL
USD CAMPOMORONE S.OLCESE
3
TRAVERSO GIADA
PATANEGRA
3
DE BLASIO SILVIA
POLISPORTIVA CAP&S
2
DANIELLI DENISE
EDILTECNO DESIGN WOMAN
2
CAGNONI SILVIA
USD CAMPOMORONE S.OLCESE
2
MALAVASI SILVIA
USD CAMPOMORONE S.OLCESE
2
OLMETTI ELISABETTA
USD CAMPOMORONE S.OLCESE
2
ROGINA GIULIA
USD CAMPOMORONE S.OLCESE
2
BOSCHINI GIULIA
MOTO G.P. FEVER-TREE
2
BELLONI LUCIA
REAL OVOMALTINA
1
COPPOLINO SERENA
REAL OVOMALTINA
1
GRECO MONICA
REAL OVOMALTINA
1
PASCALE DEBORA
REAL OVOMALTINA
1
RAPETTI FRANCESCA
REAL OVOMALTINA
1
CONTATORE GIULIA
POLISPORTIVA CAP&S
1
MORANDO MARTA
POLISPORTIVA CAP&S
1
PONZANELLI ALICE
POLISPORTIVA CAP&S
1
MARTINI VERONICA
EDILTECNO DESIGN WOMAN
1
VILLIVA' VALENTINA
EDILTECNO DESIGN WOMAN
1
MASSARELLI SARA
USD CAMPOMORONE S.OLCESE
1
FASCE MONICA
MOTO G.P. FEVER-TREE
1
GUAINAZZO ELISA
MOTO G.P. FEVER-TREE
1
ZAMPACORTA CHIARA
MOTO G.P. FEVER-TREE
1
BASSO MARTA
BOGLIA MA CHE GOTTI
1
CADEDDU BARBARA
BOGLIA MA CHE GOTTI
1
CELLA MARTINA
BOGLIA MA CHE GOTTI
1
PICASSO CAROLA
ASD VALLESCRIVIA 2018
1
PIRA ROBERTA
ASD VALLESCRIVIA 2018
1
PORCU LUANA
ASD VALLESCRIVIA 2018
1
LONGO MARTA
PATANEGRA
1
CASALINUOVO ELISABETH
CFFSD CITTA' DI COGOLETO
1
GUASTAVINO LUCIA
CFFSD CITTA' DI COGOLETO
1
RIVARA SILVIA
ASD VALLESCRIVIA 2018
1
BRERO CHIARA
PATANEGRA
1