Stagione 2019/20 - Serie A1


RIPOSA: BOGLIA MA CHE GOTTI

CLASSIFICA

Squadra
Punti
G
V
N
P
GF
GS
DR
Disc
1
USD CAMPOMORONE S.OLCESE
16
10
7
2
1
34
12
22
2
2
POLISPORTIVA CAP&S
12
10
5
2
3
24
23
1
3
3
MOTO G.P. FEVER-TREE
12
10
5
2
3
21
14
7
0
4
REAL OVOMALTINA
11
10
4
3
3
32
25
7
0
5
BOGLIA MA CHE GOTTI
10
9
4
2
3
30
19
11
6
6
EDILTECNO DESIGN WOMAN
10
10
5
0
5
17
20
-3
2
7
PATANEGRA
9
10
4
1
5
18
22
-4
2
8
ASD VALLESCRIVIA 2018
5
10
2
1
7
12
35
-23
2
9
CFFSD CITTA' DI COGOLETO
3
9
0
3
6
13
31
-18
0

COMUNICATI UFFICIALI

Comunicato
Data pubblicazione
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 15
24/01/2020
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 14
17/01/2020
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 13
10/01/2020
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 12
07/01/2020
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 11
20/12/2019
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 10
13/12/2019
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 9
06/12/2019
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 8
29/11/2019
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 7
22/11/2019
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 6
15/11/2019
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 5
08/11/2019
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 4
04/11/2019
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 3
25/10/2019
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 2
24/10/2019
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 1
15/10/2019
Visualizza

MARCATORI

Giocatore
Squadra
Reti
CALCAGNO ALESSIA
BOGLIA MA CHE GOTTI
20
CARMARINO SONIA
USD CAMPOMORONE S.OLCESE
11
DE BLASIO SILVIA
POLISPORTIVA CAP&S
9
GERMANI KATIA
REAL OVOMALTINA
8
FASCE MONICA
MOTO G.P. FEVER-TREE
8
TRAVERSO GIADA
PATANEGRA
8
COPPOLA ALICE
REAL OVOMALTINA
7
BRERO CHIARA
PATANEGRA
7
CANALE FRANCESCA
MOTO G.P. FEVER-TREE
6
COPPOLINO SERENA
REAL OVOMALTINA
6
GASPERINI ILENIA
POLISPORTIVA CAP&S - BOGLIA MA CHE GOTTI
6
VILLIVA' VALENTINA
EDILTECNO DESIGN WOMAN
6
MALAVASI SILVIA
USD CAMPOMORONE S.OLCESE
6
PROFUMO MICOL
USD CAMPOMORONE S.OLCESE
5
BOSCHINI GIULIA
MOTO G.P. FEVER-TREE
5
CASTAGNINO SILVIA
POLISPORTIVA CAP&S
4
CARINO SARA
EDILTECNO DESIGN WOMAN
4
PARODI FRANCESCA
CFFSD CITTA' DI COGOLETO
4
BELLONI LUCIA
REAL OVOMALTINA
3
GRECO MONICA
REAL OVOMALTINA
3
NASSO JESSICA
USD CAMPOMORONE S.OLCESE
3
ROGINA GIULIA
USD CAMPOMORONE S.OLCESE
3
BRIAMONTE FEDERICA
ASD VALLESCRIVIA 2018
3
PIRA ROBERTA
ASD VALLESCRIVIA 2018
3
GAZZANO SARA
CFFSD CITTA' DI COGOLETO
3
MAZZANTINI MARTINA
POLISPORTIVA CAP&S
2
PONZANELLI ALICE
POLISPORTIVA CAP&S
2
DANIELLI DENISE
EDILTECNO DESIGN WOMAN
2
CAGNONI SILVIA
USD CAMPOMORONE S.OLCESE
2
MASSARELLI SARA
USD CAMPOMORONE S.OLCESE
2
OLMETTI ELISABETTA
USD CAMPOMORONE S.OLCESE
2
CADEDDU BARBARA
BOGLIA MA CHE GOTTI
2
MASSA CRISTINA
BOGLIA MA CHE GOTTI
2
CACCIABUE MARTINA
ASD VALLESCRIVIA 2018
2
PICASSO CAROLA
ASD VALLESCRIVIA 2018
2
CALCAGNO GIORGIA
PATANEGRA
2
CASALINUOVO ELISABETH
CFFSD CITTA' DI COGOLETO
2
CHELU MIRELA
CFFSD CITTA' DI COGOLETO
2
BALBI DANIELA
REAL OVOMALTINA
1
PASCALE DEBORA
REAL OVOMALTINA
1
RAPETTI FRANCESCA
REAL OVOMALTINA
1
TESTINO GIULIA
REAL OVOMALTINA
1
CONTATORE GIULIA
POLISPORTIVA CAP&S
1
MICALI LAURA
POLISPORTIVA CAP&S
1
MORANDO MARTA
POLISPORTIVA CAP&S
1
BOGGERO FRANCESCA
EDILTECNO DESIGN WOMAN
1
MARTINI VERONICA
EDILTECNO DESIGN WOMAN
1
RIZZARDI MICHELA
EDILTECNO DESIGN WOMAN
1
SANTANNA ALESSANDRA
EDILTECNO DESIGN WOMAN
1
GUAINAZZO ELISA
MOTO G.P. FEVER-TREE
1
ZAMPACORTA CHIARA
MOTO G.P. FEVER-TREE
1
BASSO MARTA
BOGLIA MA CHE GOTTI
1
CELLA MARTINA
BOGLIA MA CHE GOTTI
1
PETTINATI CHIARA
BOGLIA MA CHE GOTTI
1
PORCU LUANA
ASD VALLESCRIVIA 2018
1
LONGO MARTA
PATANEGRA
1
GUASTAVINO LUCIA
CFFSD CITTA' DI COGOLETO
1
PANDOLFI MARCELLA
CFFSD CITTA' DI COGOLETO
1
RIVARA SILVIA
ASD VALLESCRIVIA 2018
1
CIMAROSA SERENA
POLISPORTIVA CAP&S
1