CLASSIFICA

Squadra
Punti
G
V
N
P
GF
GS
DR
Disc
1
ATLETICO STARK ERRE.BI
24
14
11
2
1
80
43
37
0
2
US VALPONTE 1986
24
14
11
2
1
66
20
46
38
3
ATLETICO LEVANTE
23
14
11
1
2
71
36
35
0
4
SAN LORENZO DELLA COSTA
21
14
9
3
2
57
35
22
7
5
GRUPPO ALLORO
14
15
5
4
6
49
38
11
1
6
RAYO VALLECANO
13
14
6
1
7
48
43
5
0
7
DEPORTIVO NERVI
13
14
6
1
7
48
61
-13
2
8
MARXSIRO
9
15
4
1
10
34
63
-29
2
9
CUS GENOVA WILLY SPORT
6
14
2
2
10
25
69
-44
0
10
ZENA FC
5
14
1
3
10
23
40
-17
1
11
PANTA THE SHIRE
4
14
1
2
11
12
65
-53
0

COMUNICATI UFFICIALI

Comunicato
Data pubblicazione
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 23
06/03/2020
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 22
05/03/2020
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 21
28/02/2020
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 20
24/02/2020
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 19
21/02/2020
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 18
14/02/2020
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 17
07/02/2020
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 16
31/01/2020
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 15
24/01/2020
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 14
17/01/2020
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 13
10/01/2020
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 12
07/01/2020
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 11
20/12/2019
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 10
13/12/2019
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 9
06/12/2019
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 8
29/11/2019
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 7
22/11/2019
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 6
15/11/2019
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 5
08/11/2019
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 4
04/11/2019
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 3
25/10/2019
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 2
24/10/2019
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 1
15/10/2019
Visualizza

MARCATORI

Giocatore
Squadra
Reti
FAVONI MICOL
ATLETICO STARK ERRE.BI
29
MARANINI ROBERTA
US VALPONTE 1986
26
NAPPI ALICE
ATLETICO LEVANTE
24
LO SORDO LUISA
ATLETICO STARK ERRE.BI
16
VERDINA BEATRICE
SAN LORENZO DELLA COSTA
16
GIARETTI ALICE
DEPORTIVO NERVI
14
MAGGI GIULIA
GRUPPO ALLORO
14
CARDINI FEDERICA
RAYO VALLECANO
13
DACHENA CHIARA
CUS GENOVA WILLY SPORT
13
DE CAROPPO VALENTINA
MARXSIRO
13
MINETTO LETIZIA
US VALPONTE 1986
12
LEVAGGI CHIARA
ATLETICO LEVANTE
12
FEDERICO ALESSANDRA
SAN LORENZO DELLA COSTA
12
BONTA' FRANCESCA
ATLETICO STARK ERRE.BI
12
BERETTA SABINA
ATLETICO LEVANTE
11
PICONE SHARON.
SAN LORENZO DELLA COSTA
11
LOMBARDO ERICA
RAYO VALLECANO
9
GIORDANI CHIARA
DEPORTIVO NERVI
9
LUSARDI SARA
ATLETICO LEVANTE
9
MASTRANGELO FEDERICA
US VALPONTE 1986
8
BARBIERI MARZIA
GRUPPO ALLORO
8
RADICI DANIELA
GRUPPO ALLORO
8
RADICI STEFANIA
GRUPPO ALLORO
8
VENTURINI VALENTINA
ZENA FC
8
SIGONA GIULIA
DEPORTIVO NERVI
7
DAPELO DEBORA
SAN LORENZO DELLA COSTA
7
SENATORE TIZIANA
MARXSIRO
7
MANZOLILLO MARA
US VALPONTE 1986
6
LANCILLO MARA
MARXSIRO
6
ALGERI ADELAIDE
ATLETICO STARK ERRE.BI
6
GIGLIELLO FRANCESCA
ATLETICO STARK ERRE.BI
6
ROCCO TERESA
RAYO VALLECANO
5
ROMAGNOLI ARIANNA
ATLETICO LEVANTE
5
ALBERICO FRANCESCA
RAYO VALLECANO
4
MAGAZZU' ALESSANDRA
RAYO VALLECANO
4
MANFRE' FRANCESCA
RAYO VALLECANO
4
DALFIUME ELISA
ATLETICO LEVANTE
4
GAGGERO ELENA.
ATLETICO LEVANTE
4
MOSCHEN SILVIA
ZENA FC
4
PESCETTO ALESSANDRA
ZENA FC
4
NERVO ARIANNA
SAN LORENZO DELLA COSTA
4
PAGANO ELENA MARIA
SAN LORENZO DELLA COSTA
4
NOBILI GIULIA
CUS GENOVA WILLY SPORT
4
STELLA ALESSIA
CUS GENOVA WILLY SPORT
4
ROSATI CAMILLA
ATLETICO STARK ERRE.BI
4
BIGGIO SARA
RAYO VALLECANO
3
ROCCO MARIA
RAYO VALLECANO
3
ALOISI ELISA
US VALPONTE 1986
3
ROSSI CELESTE
US VALPONTE 1986
3
LIA ANGELA
DEPORTIVO NERVI
3
MASSA FRANCESCA
DEPORTIVO NERVI
3
PEROTTO SARA
DEPORTIVO NERVI
3
PILI SIMONA
DEPORTIVO NERVI
3
ROMAGGI MARTINA
GRUPPO ALLORO
3
CASANOVA FRANCESCA
PANTA THE SHIRE
3
CECCHELLA ESTER
PANTA THE SHIRE
3
LUPATTELLI CAMILLA
PANTA THE SHIRE
3
SERVETTO MONICA
MARXSIRO
3
SALAZAR ELIZABETH
ATLETICO STARK ERRE.BI
3
BOTTARI MICHELA
US VALPONTE 1986
2
BERGAMINO CAMILLA
GRUPPO ALLORO
2
CREDENTINO ALESSIA
GRUPPO ALLORO
2
ROSINA VALERIA
GRUPPO ALLORO
2
CORDARA ALICE
ZENA FC
2
FERRETTI KAREN
MARXSIRO
2
DAVICO GLORIA
ATLETICO STARK ERRE.BI
2
MELIS VALENTINA
ATLETICO STARK ERRE.BI
2
GAGGERO NADIA
ZENA FC
2
DETTORI VALERIA
CUS GENOVA WILLY SPORT
2
DI VANNI ANTONIA
DEPORTIVO NERVI
2
ANDREOLI ADELE
RAYO VALLECANO
1
OLIVA ALBA
RAYO VALLECANO
1
PITTO BARBARA
RAYO VALLECANO
1
BARABINO CARLOTTA
US VALPONTE 1986
1
MANARA ELENA
US VALPONTE 1986
1
PODDA MELANIA
DEPORTIVO NERVI
1
CALLORI ADRIANA
ATLETICO LEVANTE
1
GAIASCHI ANNA.
ATLETICO LEVANTE
1
GHANAM HASNA
GRUPPO ALLORO
1
MARINO ELENA
GRUPPO ALLORO
1
FORNAI ILARIA
ZENA FC
1
BRAVO MAURIZIA
PANTA THE SHIRE
1
CAPPAI VERONICA
PANTA THE SHIRE
1
ROMAGNOLI MARIA VITTORIA
PANTA THE SHIRE
1
BERETTA ARIANNA
SAN LORENZO DELLA COSTA
1
CARTONE MARTINA
MARXSIRO
1
COZZOLINO MARTINA
MARXSIRO
1
RIVA BENEDETTA
MARXSIRO
1
PARISI DANIELA
SAN LORENZO DELLA COSTA
1
CURRARINI ANGELA
ZENA FC
1
PEDEMONTE MONICA
ZENA FC
1
SALVO JESSICA
US VALPONTE 1986
1
BRULLO GRETA
US VALPONTE 1986
1
GIAMPIERI ELISA
US VALPONTE 1986
1