Stagione 2019/20 - Girone B


CLASSIFICA

Squadra
Punti
G
V
N
P
GF
GS
DR
Disc
1
US VALPONTE 1986
26
14
12
2
0
76
24
52
4
2
USD CAMPOMORONE S.OLCESE
21
14
8
5
1
75
32
43
2
3
PEDEMONTANA CANTERA
21
14
9
3
2
70
27
43
9
4
PRO SESTO GENOVA
19
14
8
3
3
47
29
18
7
5
CALCIO TEGLIESE
9
14
4
1
9
31
69
-38
4
6
LA RESISTENTE
8
14
4
0
10
44
66
-22
6
7
ZENER
4
14
2
1
11
25
59
-34
62
8
SCHIAPPE 04
3
14
1
1
12
23
85
-62
5

COMUNICATI UFFICIALI

Comunicato
Data pubblicazione
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 23
25/09/2020
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 22
17/09/2020
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 21
03/09/2020
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 20
06/03/2020
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 19
05/03/2020
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 18
24/02/2020
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 17
21/02/2020
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 16
14/02/2020
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 15
07/02/2020
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 14
31/01/2020
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 13
24/01/2020
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 12
17/01/2020
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 11
10/01/2020
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 10
07/01/2020
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 9
20/12/2019
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 8
13/12/2019
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 7
06/12/2019
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 6
29/11/2019
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 5
22/11/2019
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 4
15/11/2019
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 3
08/11/2019
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 2
04/11/2019
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 1
29/10/2019
Visualizza

MARCATORI

Giocatore
Squadra
Reti
PORCILE MICHELE
US VALPONTE 1986
20
FERRANDO DAVIDE
US VALPONTE 1986
19
BERNARDI DANILO
USD CAMPOMORONE S.OLCESE
14
PEDEMONTE MATTEO
PEDEMONTANA CANTERA
13
SACCONE LUIGI
USD CAMPOMORONE S.OLCESE
11
ROSA GIOELE
PEDEMONTANA CANTERA
11
VIANELLO GIULIO
US VALPONTE 1986
11
BAZZU MATTEO
USD CAMPOMORONE S.OLCESE
10
FERRI MATTEO
USD CAMPOMORONE S.OLCESE
9
DE ANGELIS NIKO
PRO SESTO GENOVA
9
NOLI PIERLUCA
PEDEMONTANA CANTERA
7
ANASTASI ALESSANDRO
PRO SESTO GENOVA
7
GIUSTO ANDREAS
CALCIO TEGLIESE
7
ARVIGO DAVIDE
PEDEMONTANA CANTERA
7
MEZZAPESA MATTEO
USD CAMPOMORONE S.OLCESE
5
PORCILE FABIO
US VALPONTE 1986
5
LUPANO RICCARDO
LA RESISTENTE
5
RICCA MATTEO
LA RESISTENTE
5
BUZZICHELLI GIOVANNI
CALCIO TEGLIESE
5
CONGEDO MARCO
USD CAMPOMORONE S.OLCESE
4
GALLONE SIMONE
ZENER
4
DE SPIRITO FRANCESCO ENZO
PRO SESTO GENOVA
4
ROMANO GAETANO
SCHIAPPE 04
4
GRECO MATTEO
SCHIAPPE 04
4
BERTO BRYAN
USD CAMPOMORONE S.OLCESE
4
DAMICO SALVATORE
USD CAMPOMORONE S.OLCESE
4
RUFFINO GIANLUCA
PEDEMONTANA CANTERA
4
D'AGOSTA GIAN BATTISTA GIUSEPPE
LA RESISTENTE
4
SAVI GIACOMO
LA RESISTENTE
4
SIRTORI CRISTIANO
LA RESISTENTE
4
CONTE DAVIDE PROCOLO
PRO SESTO GENOVA
4
STIMAMIGLIO GIOVANNI
LA RESISTENTE
4
CROCE EMANUELE
SCHIAPPE 04
4
BAGNASCO SIMONE
ZENER
3
CERBELLO ALESSIO
ZENER
3
GERMINO ROSARIO
ZENER
3
PALUMBO DIEGO
PRO SESTO GENOVA
3
CATARINOLO FABIO
CALCIO TEGLIESE
3
GUERRA GUIDO
LA RESISTENTE
3
PALLAVIDINO MASSIMILIANO
CALCIO TEGLIESE
3
CASAGRANDE ROBERTO.
PEDEMONTANA CANTERA
3
LO CIGNO ANDREA
PEDEMONTANA CANTERA
3
MANISCALCO ALESSIO
PEDEMONTANA CANTERA
3
RONCO STEFANO
PEDEMONTANA CANTERA
3
COCCHI DAVIDE
CALCIO TEGLIESE
3
GRASSO DAVIDE
US VALPONTE 1986
3
BAGAYOKO FAMOUSSA
LA RESISTENTE
3
PRANZO GABRIELE
LA RESISTENTE
3
GUIDO DARIO
PRO SESTO GENOVA
3
LIVIA MICHELE
PRO SESTO GENOVA
3
RICCIARDI NICOLA
PRO SESTO GENOVA
3
ANTONELLI DANIELE
SCHIAPPE 04
3
PERO GABRIELE
SCHIAPPE 04
3
SORRENTI DAVIDE
US VALPONTE 1986
2
BUCCAFURNO ALESSANDRO
USD CAMPOMORONE S.OLCESE
2
REPETTO EROS
ZENER
2
DI BERNARDO CARLO
USD CAMPOMORONE S.OLCESE
2
PERFUMO DAVIDE.
PEDEMONTANA CANTERA
2
POIRE' MATTEO.
PEDEMONTANA CANTERA
2
SOBRERO LUCA.
PEDEMONTANA CANTERA
2
ALVIGINI ANDREA
US VALPONTE 1986
2
PASTORINO ANDREA
US VALPONTE 1986
2
BALDUCCI IGOR
LA RESISTENTE
2
CORRADI ALBERTO
LA RESISTENTE
2
PACELLA VITO
PRO SESTO GENOVA
2
SPEZIARI MARCO
ZENER
2
ROMANI MARCO
SCHIAPPE 04
2
FERRANTE STEFANO
US VALPONTE 1986
1
BURLANDO STEFANO
ZENER
1
DANESIN LUCA
ZENER
1
RATTO ANGELO
ZENER
1
MORABITO MARCO
PRO SESTO GENOVA
1
PALMA GIOVANNI
PRO SESTO GENOVA
1
ROSSI ALDO
CALCIO TEGLIESE
1
CALAMARI SIMONE
CALCIO TEGLIESE
1
DEVESCOVI LUCA
CALCIO TEGLIESE
1
ECORA GIOVANNI
CALCIO TEGLIESE
1
LE ROSE MATTEO
USD CAMPOMORONE S.OLCESE
1
ARIOTTI FRACASSI ANTONY
PEDEMONTANA CANTERA
1
PEDEMONTE GIACOMO
PEDEMONTANA CANTERA
1
RICCUCCI EMANUELE
PEDEMONTANA CANTERA
1
TOSI ANDREA
PEDEMONTANA CANTERA
1
CAVALLINI MATTEO
CALCIO TEGLIESE
1
AVENI ALESSANDRO
US VALPONTE 1986
1
TANCREDI MARCO
US VALPONTE 1986
1
DISANTO GENNARO
PRO SESTO GENOVA
1
FARDIN PAOLO
ZENER
1
ARMENI GIANLUCA
SCHIAPPE 04
1
CROCE ANDREA
SCHIAPPE 04
1