Stagione 2019/20 - Campionato Over 40


CLASSIFICA

Squadra
Punti
G
V
N
P
GF
GS
DR
Disc
1
AMICI DI TURY CEP
20
11
10
0
1
42
15
27
1
2
ASD GAETA 1983
16
11
8
0
3
40
30
10
5
3
SAN TEODORO KETZMAJA
15
11
7
1
3
47
27
20
7
4
PEDEMOVER MARKET CASTAGNA
14
11
6
2
3
46
30
16
1
5
OLIMPIC PARA
13
11
6
1
4
49
32
17
8
6
MIGNANEGO KF SERVICE
12
10
6
0
4
54
57
-3
0
7
L'EX ATLETICO
12
12
5
2
5
38
42
-4
7
8
SAN MARTINO
6
12
2
2
8
38
62
-24
8
9
OLD BLACKS
5
11
0
5
6
37
58
-21
1
10
ROVERS FC
5
11
2
1
8
34
56
-22
10
11
LA RESISTENTE
4
11
1
2
8
29
45
-16
7

COMUNICATI UFFICIALI

Comunicato
Data pubblicazione
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 23
17/09/2020
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 22
04/09/2020
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 21
06/03/2020
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 20
05/03/2020
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 19
28/02/2020
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 18
24/02/2020
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 17
21/02/2020
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 16
14/02/2020
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 15
07/02/2020
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 14
31/01/2020
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 13
24/01/2020
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 12
17/01/2020
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 11
10/01/2020
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 10
07/01/2020
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 9
20/12/2019
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 8
13/12/2019
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 7
06/12/2019
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 6
29/11/2019
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 5
22/11/2019
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 4
15/11/2019
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 3
08/11/2019
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 2
04/11/2019
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 1
29/10/2019
Visualizza

MARCATORI

Giocatore
Squadra
Reti
ALONGI GIUSEPPE
OLIMPIC PARA
24
CONTI MARCO
ASD GAETA 1983
14
MASALA MASSIMO
MIGNANEGO KF SERVICE
13
GATTULLI MASSIMO
MIGNANEGO KF SERVICE
13
POGGI STEFANO
MIGNANEGO KF SERVICE
10
DI MAGGIO PAOLO
SAN TEODORO KETZMAJA
10
REDENTI CLAUDIO
SAN TEODORO KETZMAJA
10
DEIRINO SIMONE
L'EX ATLETICO
10
CHUQUICUSMA CONFORME MANUEL JOVANNY
ASD GAETA 1983
10
CENTOMANI FRANCESCO
OLIMPIC PARA
9
RISSITANO MAURO
AMICI DI TURY CEP
9
FRASCATANI DAVID
OLD BLACKS
9
MARTINELLI LUCA
MIGNANEGO KF SERVICE
9
BIGGI ANDREA
PEDEMOVER MARKET CASTAGNA
8
PASQUINO STEFANO
AMICI DI TURY CEP
7
DONATO DANILO
OLD BLACKS
7
MARCHIO GABRIELE
SAN TEODORO KETZMAJA
7
CATALDI RENO
L'EX ATLETICO
7
VILLA ALESSIO
ROVERS FC
7
FREDA MICHELE
ASD GAETA 1983
7
GAMBINO GIAN PAOLO
OLIMPIC PARA
6
GIUGNO DANIELE
AMICI DI TURY CEP
6
DI MARCO CHRISTIAN
AMICI DI TURY CEP
6
VANNICOLA GIUSEPPE
AMICI DI TURY CEP
6
GNECCO IVANO
PEDEMOVER MARKET CASTAGNA
6
SCIUTTI LUCA
PEDEMOVER MARKET CASTAGNA
6
FOSSATI ALESSANDRO
LA RESISTENTE
6
AVVENENTE SANDRO
OLD BLACKS
6
BELLU FEDERICO
ROVERS FC
6
DI BLASI GIUSEPPE
SAN MARTINO
6
MARMO LUCA
SAN MARTINO
6
BIRIBO' ATTILIO
SAN MARTINO
5
RUFFINO GIANLUCA
PEDEMOVER MARKET CASTAGNA
5
SIRTORI CRISTIANO
LA RESISTENTE
5
MARADEI ALESSANDRO
L'EX ATLETICO
5
GARGIULO MATTIA
ROVERS FC
5
MJESHTRI NEGRET
ASD GAETA 1983
5
BERTOLOTTI FABIO
PEDEMOVER MARKET CASTAGNA
4
DONDERO MARCO
PEDEMOVER MARKET CASTAGNA
4
DE PIZZOL ALESSANDRO
PEDEMOVER MARKET CASTAGNA
4
CORRADI ALBERTO
LA RESISTENTE
4
MELA ALESSANDRO
OLD BLACKS
4
SALEME LUCA
SAN TEODORO KETZMAJA
4
MANFREDI SERGIO
ROVERS FC
4
CAVANNA ALESSANDRO
OLIMPIC PARA
3
SALOMONE ANDREA
OLIMPIC PARA
3
FARRUGGIA ROBERTO
OLD BLACKS
3
BENCIVENGA ANTONIO
AMICI DI TURY CEP
3
TUTTINO CHRISTIAN
PEDEMOVER MARKET CASTAGNA
3
LUPANO RICCARDO
LA RESISTENTE
3
FERRANDO ALESSANDRO
SAN TEODORO KETZMAJA
3
MARSANO CARLO
L'EX ATLETICO
3
BILANZONE NICOLA
SAN MARTINO
3
DORAGROSSA LUCA
SAN MARTINO
3
FANUTZA ANDREA
SAN MARTINO
3
SUSINO ANTONELLO
SAN TEODORO KETZMAJA
3
OTTOBRINI DOMENICO
L'EX ATLETICO
2
SPAGNUOLO LORIS MASSIMO
OLIMPIC PARA
2
MARTINI MATTEO
L'EX ATLETICO
2
BELLISARIO FRANCO
AMICI DI TURY CEP
2
CAPPAI MAURO
AMICI DI TURY CEP
2
PISANO GIANLUCA
AMICI DI TURY CEP
2
PIAZZA GIANLUCA
PEDEMOVER MARKET CASTAGNA
2
SPADA GIANLUCA
PEDEMOVER MARKET CASTAGNA
2
BALDUCCI IGOR
LA RESISTENTE
2
GARRONE ALESSIO
LA RESISTENTE
2
PRANZO GABRIELE
LA RESISTENTE
2
SAVI GIACOMO
LA RESISTENTE
2
SCHIAPPACASSE LUCA
OLD BLACKS
2
SESSAREGO GIANLUCA
OLD BLACKS
2
BARBIERI FEDERICO
MIGNANEGO KF SERVICE
2
BARBIERI LORENZO
MIGNANEGO KF SERVICE
2
BEDINI BENA MARCO
MIGNANEGO KF SERVICE
2
CAPELLO GABRIELE
SAN TEODORO KETZMAJA
2
RAJA MASSIMILIANO
SAN TEODORO KETZMAJA
2
SANNINO ALBERTO
SAN TEODORO KETZMAJA
2
VILLARICCA MARIO
SAN MARTINO
2
FAMA' ROBERTO
SAN MARTINO
2
COMINI FULVIO
ROVERS FC
2
DE LUCA MICHELE
ROVERS FC
2
DE ROSA FABRIZIO
ROVERS FC
2
DOVENNA ALESSANDRO
ROVERS FC
2
LEBRIZZI RICCARDO
ROVERS FC
2
PAGNONI TIZIANO
MIGNANEGO KF SERVICE
2
SCALA SIMONE
SAN MARTINO
2
RIVERA EDWIN
ASD GAETA 1983
2
FASSIO MASSIMO
OLIMPIC PARA
1
MURGIA GIANLUCA
OLIMPIC PARA
1
MAGGIALI ANDREA
PEDEMOVER MARKET CASTAGNA
1
PORCILE MAURIZIO
PEDEMOVER MARKET CASTAGNA
1
D'AGOSTA GIAN BATTISTA GIUSEPPE
LA RESISTENTE
1
GAZZERRA FABRIZIO
LA RESISTENTE
1
STARICCO GIACOMO
LA RESISTENTE
1
CAPONE MAURO
OLD BLACKS
1
CIOTOLA GIANLUCA
OLD BLACKS
1
POZZO MATTEO
OLD BLACKS
1
GADAU MARCO
SAN TEODORO KETZMAJA
1
NATIVO MARCO
SAN TEODORO KETZMAJA
1
CHIARLA ALESSIO
L'EX ATLETICO
1
D'ANTONIO FRANCESCO
L'EX ATLETICO
1
MERLINI EMANUELE
L'EX ATLETICO
1
SUMMA GIACOMO
L'EX ATLETICO
1
TERRILE EMANUELE
L'EX ATLETICO
1
MENEGATTI MASSIMO
SAN MARTINO
1
MIANO GIANLUCA
SAN MARTINO
1
ROMBOLA' DANILO
SAN MARTINO
1
TURRA MARCO
SAN MARTINO
1
BORGNA GUIDO
ROVERS FC
1
TRAMA CHRISTIAN
ROVERS FC
1
CORTES CUERO JOSE ALBERTO
ASD GAETA 1983
1
OLIVERI MARCO
ASD GAETA 1983
1