Stagione 2019/20 - Campionato Over 40


RIPOSA: PEDEMOVER

CLASSIFICA

Squadra
Punti
G
V
N
P
GF
GS
DR
Disc
1
AMICI DI TURY CEP
14
8
7
0
1
33
13
20
1
2
ASD GAETA 1983
12
8
6
0
2
27
23
4
5
3
PEDEMOVER MARKET CASTAGNA
11
8
5
1
2
39
22
17
1
4
OLIMPIC PARA
10
8
5
0
3
38
21
17
1
5
L'EX ATLETICO
9
7
4
1
2
24
20
4
5
6
SAN TEODORO KETZMAJA
9
8
4
1
3
27
20
7
7
7
MIGNANEGO KF SERVICE
8
7
4
0
3
42
43
-1
0
8
ROVERS FC
4
6
2
0
4
19
33
-14
8
9
SAN MARTINO
4
9
1
2
6
28
50
-22
7
10
OLD BLACKS
2
7
0
2
5
27
43
-16
0
11
LA RESISTENTE
1
8
0
1
7
18
34
-16
3

COMUNICATI UFFICIALI

Comunicato
Data pubblicazione
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 13
24/01/2020
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 12
17/01/2020
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 11
10/01/2020
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 10
07/01/2020
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 9
20/12/2019
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 8
13/12/2019
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 7
06/12/2019
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 6
29/11/2019
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 5
22/11/2019
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 4
15/11/2019
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 3
08/11/2019
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 2
04/11/2019
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 1
29/10/2019
Visualizza

MARCATORI

Giocatore
Squadra
Reti
ALONGI GIUSEPPE
OLIMPIC PARA
19
GATTULLI MASSIMO
MIGNANEGO KF SERVICE
12
MASALA MASSIMO
MIGNANEGO KF SERVICE
9
RISSITANO MAURO
AMICI DI TURY CEP
8
FRASCATANI DAVID
OLD BLACKS
8
REDENTI CLAUDIO
SAN TEODORO KETZMAJA
8
DEIRINO SIMONE
L'EX ATLETICO
8
MARTINELLI LUCA
MIGNANEGO KF SERVICE
8
CHUQUICUSMA CONFORME MANUEL JOVANNY
ASD GAETA 1983
8
CONTI MARCO
ASD GAETA 1983
8
BIGGI ANDREA
PEDEMOVER MARKET CASTAGNA
7
CATALDI RENO
L'EX ATLETICO
7
CENTOMANI FRANCESCO
OLIMPIC PARA
6
GAMBINO GIAN PAOLO
OLIMPIC PARA
6
PASQUINO STEFANO
AMICI DI TURY CEP
6
GNECCO IVANO
PEDEMOVER MARKET CASTAGNA
6
GIUGNO DANIELE
AMICI DI TURY CEP
5
RUFFINO GIANLUCA
PEDEMOVER MARKET CASTAGNA
5
VANNICOLA GIUSEPPE
AMICI DI TURY CEP
5
AVVENENTE SANDRO
OLD BLACKS
5
DONATO DANILO
OLD BLACKS
5
MARMO LUCA
SAN MARTINO
5
GARGIULO MATTIA
ROVERS FC
5
FREDA MICHELE
ASD GAETA 1983
5
BERTOLOTTI FABIO
PEDEMOVER MARKET CASTAGNA
4
DI MARCO CHRISTIAN
AMICI DI TURY CEP
4
DE PIZZOL ALESSANDRO
PEDEMOVER MARKET CASTAGNA
4
CORRADI ALBERTO
LA RESISTENTE
4
SIRTORI CRISTIANO
LA RESISTENTE
4
POGGI STEFANO
MIGNANEGO KF SERVICE
4
DI MAGGIO PAOLO
SAN TEODORO KETZMAJA
4
MARADEI ALESSANDRO
L'EX ATLETICO
4
DI BLASI GIUSEPPE
SAN MARTINO
4
VILLA ALESSIO
ROVERS FC
4
DONDERO MARCO
PEDEMOVER MARKET CASTAGNA
3
BIRIBO' ATTILIO
SAN MARTINO
3
SALOMONE ANDREA
OLIMPIC PARA
3
SCIUTTI LUCA
PEDEMOVER MARKET CASTAGNA
3
FOSSATI ALESSANDRO
LA RESISTENTE
3
BARBIERI FEDERICO
MIGNANEGO KF SERVICE
3
FERRANDO ALESSANDRO
SAN TEODORO KETZMAJA
3
BELLU FEDERICO
ROVERS FC
3
FANUTZA ANDREA
SAN MARTINO
3
MJESHTRI NEGRET
ASD GAETA 1983
3
SUSINO ANTONELLO
SAN TEODORO KETZMAJA
3
CAVANNA ALESSANDRO
OLIMPIC PARA
2
MARTINI MATTEO
L'EX ATLETICO
2
BELLISARIO FRANCO
AMICI DI TURY CEP
2
BENCIVENGA ANTONIO
AMICI DI TURY CEP
2
PISANO GIANLUCA
AMICI DI TURY CEP
2
PIAZZA GIANLUCA
PEDEMOVER MARKET CASTAGNA
2
TUTTINO CHRISTIAN
PEDEMOVER MARKET CASTAGNA
2
BALDUCCI IGOR
LA RESISTENTE
2
SAVI GIACOMO
LA RESISTENTE
2
MELA ALESSANDRO
OLD BLACKS
2
SCHIAPPACASSE LUCA
OLD BLACKS
2
SESSAREGO GIANLUCA
OLD BLACKS
2
POGGI MARCO
MIGNANEGO KF SERVICE
2
BEDINI BENA MARCO
MIGNANEGO KF SERVICE
2
CAPELLO GABRIELE
SAN TEODORO KETZMAJA
2
RAJA MASSIMILIANO
SAN TEODORO KETZMAJA
2
SALEME LUCA
SAN TEODORO KETZMAJA
2
VILLARICCA MARIO
SAN MARTINO
2
BILANZONE NICOLA
SAN MARTINO
2
FAMA' ROBERTO
SAN MARTINO
2
COMINI FULVIO
ROVERS FC
2
MANFREDI SERGIO
ROVERS FC
2
SCALA SIMONE
SAN MARTINO
2
OTTOBRINI DOMENICO
L'EX ATLETICO
1
FASSIO MASSIMO
OLIMPIC PARA
1
MURGIA GIANLUCA
OLIMPIC PARA
1
FARRUGGIA ROBERTO
OLD BLACKS
1
MAGGIALI ANDREA
PEDEMOVER MARKET CASTAGNA
1
PORCILE MAURIZIO
PEDEMOVER MARKET CASTAGNA
1
SPADA GIANLUCA
PEDEMOVER MARKET CASTAGNA
1
GARRONE ALESSIO
LA RESISTENTE
1
GAZZERRA FABRIZIO
LA RESISTENTE
1
PRANZO GABRIELE
LA RESISTENTE
1
CAPONE MAURO
OLD BLACKS
1
POZZO MATTEO
OLD BLACKS
1
GADAU MARCO
SAN TEODORO KETZMAJA
1
NATIVO MARCO
SAN TEODORO KETZMAJA
1
MARSANO CARLO
L'EX ATLETICO
1
TERRILE EMANUELE
L'EX ATLETICO
1
DORAGROSSA LUCA
SAN MARTINO
1
MENEGATTI MASSIMO
SAN MARTINO
1
MIANO GIANLUCA
SAN MARTINO
1
ROMBOLA' DANILO
SAN MARTINO
1
TURRA MARCO
SAN MARTINO
1
DE LUCA MICHELE
ROVERS FC
1
DE ROSA FABRIZIO
ROVERS FC
1
TRAMA CHRISTIAN
ROVERS FC
1
PAGNONI TIZIANO
MIGNANEGO KF SERVICE
1
CORTES CUERO JOSE ALBERTO
ASD GAETA 1983
1
OLIVERI MARCO
ASD GAETA 1983
1
RIVERA EDWIN
ASD GAETA 1983
1