Stagione 2021/22 - Campionato Femminile a 7


IL CAMPIONATO SOSTERA' DAL 14 AL 17/2/2022 E DAL 21 AL 24/2/2022

CLASSIFICA

Squadra
Punti
G
V
N
P
GF
GS
DR
Disc
1
BOGLIA UNITED
14
7
7
0
0
46
7
39
0
2
SAN TEODORO KETZMAJA
12
8
6
0
2
46
18
28
0
3
POLISPORTIVA CAP&S
12
8
6
0
2
38
19
19
0
4
MOTO G.P.
10
7
5
0
2
53
15
38
0
5
ASD VALLESCRIVIA 2018
9
6
4
1
1
22
12
10
3
6
PANTATLETICO
8
6
4
0
2
31
18
13
1
7
US VALPONTE 1986
6
6
3
0
3
25
31
-6
0
8
US PRIAMAR 1942 LIGURIA
5
6
2
1
3
17
19
-2
1
9
ARENZANO
2
8
1
0
7
21
66
-45
0
10
RAYO VALLECANO
2
8
1
0
7
14
47
-33
1
11
C-AMA
1
7
1
0
6
13
38
-25
56
12
INTERNAZIONALE
0
5
0
0
5
2
38
-36
0

COMUNICATI UFFICIALI

Comunicato
Data pubblicazione
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 14
21/01/2022
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 13
14/01/2022
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 12
10/01/2022
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 11
03/01/2022
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 10
23/12/2021
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 9
17/12/2021
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 8
03/12/2021
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 7
26/11/2021
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 6
19/11/2021
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 5
12/11/2021
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 4
05/11/2021
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 3
29/10/2021
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 2
25/10/2021
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 1
21/10/2021
Visualizza

MARCATORI

Giocatore
Squadra
Reti
CALCAGNO ALESSIA
BOGLIA UNITED
19
PRIARONE SERENA
POLISPORTIVA CAP&S
13
STOPPANI NADIA
SAN TEODORO KETZMAJA
12
GUAINAZZO ELISA
MOTO G.P.
11
CARMARINO SONIA
PANTATLETICO
10
BONTA' FRANCESCA
SAN TEODORO KETZMAJA
9
BOSCHINI GIULIA
MOTO G.P.
9
VALLE SARA
ARENZANO
9
PIRA ROBERTA
ASD VALLESCRIVIA 2018
9
LIBRANDI CAROLA
BOGLIA UNITED
9
MARANINI ROBERTA
US VALPONTE 1986
7
MINETTO LETIZIA
US VALPONTE 1986
7
COPPOLA ALICE
MOTO G.P.
7
CARINO SARA
PANTATLETICO
7
DACHENA CHIARA
C-AMA
7
NAPPI ALICE
PANTATLETICO
6
FASCE MONICA
MOTO G.P.
6
PAPPALARDO FRANCESCA
SAN TEODORO KETZMAJA
6
PROFUMO MICOL
ASD VALLESCRIVIA 2018
6
GRECO MONICA
US PRIAMAR 1942 LIGURIA
5
MANZOLILLO MARA
US VALPONTE 1986
5
GUAINAZZO GIADA
MOTO G.P.
5
ZAMPACORTA CHIARA
MOTO G.P.
5
BELTRANDI MARIA LAURA
BOGLIA UNITED
5
CASTAGNINO SILVIA
POLISPORTIVA CAP&S
5
MOSCHEN SILVIA
C-AMA
4
GAZZANO SARA
US PRIAMAR 1942 LIGURIA
4
CARDINI FEDERICA
RAYO VALLECANO
4
MASTRANGELO FEDERICA
US VALPONTE 1986
4
CADEDDU BARBARA
BOGLIA UNITED
4
ALBERICO FRANCESCA
RAYO VALLECANO
4
OCCHIUTO AGOSTINA
SAN TEODORO KETZMAJA
4
COPPOLINO SERENA
POLISPORTIVA CAP&S
4
HANUMAN REBA
SAN TEODORO KETZMAJA
4
MAZZOCCA SIMONA
US PRIAMAR 1942 LIGURIA
3
VILLIVA' VALENTINA
SAN TEODORO KETZMAJA
3
CANALE FRANCESCA
MOTO G.P.
3
LUSARDI SARA
PANTATLETICO
3
MELOTTO ILARIA
ARENZANO
3
ALLODI ALESSIA
ASD VALLESCRIVIA 2018
3
ALVAREZ RODRIGUEZ JENNIFER
POLISPORTIVA CAP&S
3
ROVELLI GIORGIA
POLISPORTIVA CAP&S
3
DE CAROPPO VALENTINA
C-AMA
2
VIGNONE SARA
US PRIAMAR 1942 LIGURIA
2
LOMBARDO ERICA
RAYO VALLECANO
2
GANDOLFI FRANCESCA
MOTO G.P.
2
NAPELLO VALENTINA
MOTO G.P.
2
LUPATTELLI CAMILLA
PANTATLETICO
2
PARODI MARTINA
ARENZANO
2
PETRONE GIORGIA
ARENZANO
2
MASSA CRISTINA
BOGLIA UNITED
2
GASPERINI ILENIA
BOGLIA UNITED
2
PASTANELLA CECILIA
POLISPORTIVA CAP&S
2
VECCIU GIULIA
POLISPORTIVA CAP&S
2
VECCIU ALESSIA
POLISPORTIVA CAP&S
2
CECCHELLA ESTER
PANTATLETICO
2
BRIANO CECILIA
US PRIAMAR 1942 LIGURIA
1
CASALINUOVO ELISABETH
US PRIAMAR 1942 LIGURIA
1
LO SORDO LUISA
POLISPORTIVA CAP&S
1
MANARA ELENA
US VALPONTE 1986
1
GODANI MARTINA
RAYO VALLECANO
1
IELLI ALICE
RAYO VALLECANO
1
ROCCO TERESA
RAYO VALLECANO
1
FASSONE GLORIA
SAN TEODORO KETZMAJA
1
FIANDROTTI ELISA
SAN TEODORO KETZMAJA
1
ZAMBRANO MERO INGRID
SAN TEODORO KETZMAJA
1
DALFIUME ELISA
PANTATLETICO
1
CHIAPPETTA MARIA VITTORIA
ARENZANO
1
DAMONTE SILVIA
ARENZANO
1
GUASTAVINO GIULIA
ARENZANO
1
PICASSO CAROLA
ASD VALLESCRIVIA 2018
1
ZUCCARINO SONIA
ASD VALLESCRIVIA 2018
1
BRIAMONTE FEDERICA
ASD VALLESCRIVIA 2018
1
CACCIABUE MARTINA
ASD VALLESCRIVIA 2018
1
DAMONTE ROSSANA
ARENZANO
1
CAMISASSI GIULIA
BOGLIA UNITED
1
CELLA MARTINA
BOGLIA UNITED
1
PETTINATI CHIARA
BOGLIA UNITED
1
ANDREOLI ADELE
RAYO VALLECANO
1
SCUZZARELLO ELENA
SAN TEODORO KETZMAJA
1
FAVONI MICOL
POLISPORTIVA CAP&S
1
MICALI LAURA
POLISPORTIVA CAP&S
1
BOTTARI MICHELA
US VALPONTE 1986
1
OLCESE CAMILLA
INTERNAZIONALE
1
DETTORI VALERIA
INTERNAZIONALE
1
TESTINO GIULIA
MOTO G.P.
1
FERRETTI VALERIA
POLISPORTIVA CAP&S
1