Stagione 2021/22 - Campionato Femminile a 7


CLASSIFICA

Squadra
Punti
G
V
N
P
GF
GS
DR
Disc
1
BOGLIA UNITED
10
5
5
0
0
34
6
28
0
2
ASD VALLESCRIVIA 2018
9
5
4
1
0
21
7
14
3
3
POLISPORTIVA CAP&S
8
5
4
0
1
26
10
16
0
4
PANTATLETICO
8
5
4
0
1
28
13
15
1
5
SAN TEODORO KETZMAJA
6
5
3
0
2
27
13
14
0
6
MOTO G.P.
6
5
3
0
2
33
13
20
0
7
US VALPONTE 1986
6
5
3
0
2
25
20
5
0
8
C-AMA
2
5
1
0
4
9
28
-19
1
9
RAYO VALLECANO
2
5
1
0
4
9
22
-13
1
10
US PRIAMAR 1942 LIGURIA
1
4
0
1
3
5
15
-10
1
11
ARENZANO
0
4
0
0
4
7
41
-34
0
12
INTERNAZIONALE
0
5
0
0
5
2
38
-36
0

COMUNICATI UFFICIALI

Comunicato
Data pubblicazione
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 8
03/12/2021
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 7
26/11/2021
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 6
19/11/2021
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 5
12/11/2021
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 4
05/11/2021
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 3
29/10/2021
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 2
25/10/2021
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 1
21/10/2021
Visualizza

MARCATORI

Giocatore
Squadra
Reti
PIRA ROBERTA
ASD VALLESCRIVIA 2018
8
MARANINI ROBERTA
US VALPONTE 1986
7
MINETTO LETIZIA
US VALPONTE 1986
7
CALCAGNO ALESSIA
BOGLIA UNITED
7
COPPOLA ALICE
MOTO G.P.
7
NAPPI ALICE
PANTATLETICO
6
BONTA' FRANCESCA
SAN TEODORO KETZMAJA
6
BOSCHINI GIULIA
MOTO G.P.
6
GUAINAZZO ELISA
MOTO G.P.
6
PRIARONE SERENA
POLISPORTIVA CAP&S
6
PROFUMO MICOL
ASD VALLESCRIVIA 2018
6
CARMARINO SONIA
PANTATLETICO
6
MANZOLILLO MARA
US VALPONTE 1986
5
CARINO SARA
PANTATLETICO
5
MOSCHEN SILVIA
C-AMA
4
MASTRANGELO FEDERICA
US VALPONTE 1986
4
STOPPANI NADIA
SAN TEODORO KETZMAJA
4
VALLE SARA
ARENZANO
4
BELTRANDI MARIA LAURA
BOGLIA UNITED
4
CARDINI FEDERICA
RAYO VALLECANO
3
FASCE MONICA
MOTO G.P.
3
ALLODI ALESSIA
ASD VALLESCRIVIA 2018
3
CADEDDU BARBARA
BOGLIA UNITED
3
LIBRANDI CAROLA
BOGLIA UNITED
3
OCCHIUTO AGOSTINA
SAN TEODORO KETZMAJA
3
CASTAGNINO SILVIA
POLISPORTIVA CAP&S
3
COPPOLINO SERENA
POLISPORTIVA CAP&S
3
DACHENA CHIARA
C-AMA
3
GRECO MONICA
US PRIAMAR 1942 LIGURIA
2
MAZZOCCA SIMONA
US PRIAMAR 1942 LIGURIA
2
CANALE FRANCESCA
MOTO G.P.
2
NAPELLO VALENTINA
MOTO G.P.
2
LUSARDI SARA
PANTATLETICO
2
MELOTTO ILARIA
ARENZANO
2
PAPPALARDO FRANCESCA
SAN TEODORO KETZMAJA
2
GASPERINI ILENIA
BOGLIA UNITED
2
ALVAREZ RODRIGUEZ JENNIFER
POLISPORTIVA CAP&S
2
PASTANELLA CECILIA
POLISPORTIVA CAP&S
2
ROVELLI GIORGIA
POLISPORTIVA CAP&S
2
VECCIU GIULIA
POLISPORTIVA CAP&S
2
CECCHELLA ESTER
PANTATLETICO
2
DE CAROPPO VALENTINA
C-AMA
1
MANARA ELENA
US VALPONTE 1986
1
IELLI ALICE
RAYO VALLECANO
1
VILLIVA' VALENTINA
SAN TEODORO KETZMAJA
1
ZAMBRANO MERO INGRID
SAN TEODORO KETZMAJA
1
GUAINAZZO GIADA
MOTO G.P.
1
ZAMPACORTA CHIARA
MOTO G.P.
1
DALFIUME ELISA
PANTATLETICO
1
PETRONE GIORGIA
ARENZANO
1
PICASSO CAROLA
ASD VALLESCRIVIA 2018
1
BRIAMONTE FEDERICA
ASD VALLESCRIVIA 2018
1
CACCIABUE MARTINA
ASD VALLESCRIVIA 2018
1
CAMISASSI GIULIA
BOGLIA UNITED
1
CELLA MARTINA
BOGLIA UNITED
1
PETTINATI CHIARA
BOGLIA UNITED
1
ALBERICO FRANCESCA
RAYO VALLECANO
1
ANDREOLI ADELE
RAYO VALLECANO
1
SCUZZARELLO ELENA
SAN TEODORO KETZMAJA
1
FAVONI MICOL
POLISPORTIVA CAP&S
1
VECCIU ALESSIA
POLISPORTIVA CAP&S
1
BOTTARI MICHELA
US VALPONTE 1986
1
DETTORI VALERIA
INTERNAZIONALE
1
HANUMAN REBA
SAN TEODORO KETZMAJA
1
TESTINO GIULIA
MOTO G.P.
1