Stagione 2021/22 - Campionato Maschile a 7


CLASSIFICA

Squadra
Punti
G
V
N
P
GF
GS
DR
Disc
1
US VALPONTE 1986 Fratelli Parodi
19
11
9
1
1
59
21
38
2
2
USD CAMPOMORONE S.OLCESE
15
11
6
3
2
38
32
6
3
3
VIRTUS ASTREA
14
11
6
2
3
63
37
26
2
4
R.Q.OLD BOYS 2012 EAM
14
11
6
3
2
43
27
16
61
5
GASMARINE BV
13
11
6
1
4
36
26
10
2
6
CUS GENOVA ASD
12
11
5
2
4
42
33
9
3
7
DEPORTIVO 2007 SAAR
10
11
4
2
5
37
44
-7
9
8
ARMATA MOSCONI
10
11
5
1
5
32
38
-6
65
9
CALCIO TEGLIESE
7
11
3
1
7
24
47
-23
12
10
S.CIRO EREMITA
6
11
3
0
8
36
67
-31
1
11
PRO SESTO GENOVA IVECO
5
11
3
0
8
24
38
-14
67
12
LA RESISTENTE
4
11
1
2
8
24
48
-24
11

COMUNICATI UFFICIALI

Comunicato
Data pubblicazione
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 31
20/05/2022
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 30
13/05/2022
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 29
06/05/2022
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 28
29/04/2022
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 27
22/04/2022
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 26
15/04/2022
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 25
08/04/2022
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 24
01/04/2022
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 23
25/03/2022
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 22
18/03/2022
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 21
11/03/2022
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 20
04/03/2022
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 19
25/02/2022
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 18
25/02/2022
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 17
18/02/2022
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 16
11/02/2022
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 15
04/02/2022
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 14
28/01/2022
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 13
21/01/2022
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 12
14/01/2022
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 11
10/01/2022
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 10
03/01/2022
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 9
23/12/2021
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 8
17/12/2021
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 7
03/12/2021
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 6
26/11/2021
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 5
19/11/2021
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 4
12/11/2021
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 3
05/11/2021
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 2
29/10/2021
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 1
21/10/2021
Visualizza

MARCATORI

Giocatore
Squadra
Reti
PEZONE PIETRO
VIRTUS ASTREA
19
PICCOLO GIORGIO
US VALPONTE 1986 Fratelli Parodi
17
POGGI EMANUELE
R.Q.OLD BOYS 2012 EAM
14
SALEMI MIRKO
R.Q.OLD BOYS 2012 EAM
14
PLANO GIORGIO
VIRTUS ASTREA
13
FEDELI GILLES
S.CIRO EREMITA
12
FORNI ANDREA
CUS GENOVA ASD
11
MASSA ALESSANDRO
S.CIRO EREMITA
9
FERRANTE STEFANO
US VALPONTE 1986 Fratelli Parodi
8
PITTALUGA FRANCESCO
US VALPONTE 1986 Fratelli Parodi
8
RISSO STEFANO
DEPORTIVO 2007 SAAR
8
SPANO LUCA
GASMARINE BV
8
VITALE PAOLO
VIRTUS ASTREA
7
PORCILE MICHELE
US VALPONTE 1986 Fratelli Parodi
7
SATRAGNO FEDERICO
CUS GENOVA ASD
7
ZUCCA ALESSIO
GASMARINE BV
7
ESPOSITO FABIO
VIRTUS ASTREA
6
PLACIDO FILIPPO
ARMATA MOSCONI
6
VELEZ ALVARADO SAMUEL ANDRES
ARMATA MOSCONI
6
ZAPPIA ANDREA
ARMATA MOSCONI
5
ALUSHAJ ERJON
USD CAMPOMORONE S.OLCESE
5
ROVERSI FABRIZIO
R.Q.OLD BOYS 2012 EAM
5
VIANELLO GIULIO
US VALPONTE 1986 Fratelli Parodi
5
MARUFFI STANISLAV
CUS GENOVA ASD
5
PAOLILLO PAOLO
CALCIO TEGLIESE
5
FRAU NICOL
DEPORTIVO 2007 SAAR
5
MORABITO MARCO
DEPORTIVO 2007 SAAR
5
MACCHIAVELLO DIEGO
GASMARINE BV
5
BOERO DAVIDE
S.CIRO EREMITA
5
ESPOSITO ANDREA
VIRTUS ASTREA
4
DAMICO SALVATORE
USD CAMPOMORONE S.OLCESE
4
SAVI GIACOMO
LA RESISTENTE
4
ROSSI MICHAEL
ARMATA MOSCONI
4
CAU ROBERTO
DEPORTIVO 2007 SAAR
4
ROBBIANO TOMMASO
CUS GENOVA ASD
4
BERNARDI DANILO
USD CAMPOMORONE S.OLCESE
4
GIUDICE MICHEL
CUS GENOVA ASD
4
PAVANATI MATTIA
CUS GENOVA ASD
4
LUPANO RICCARDO
LA RESISTENTE
4
BUZZICHELLI GIOVANNI
CALCIO TEGLIESE
4
CATARINOLO FABIO
CALCIO TEGLIESE
4
TARAVELLA ALBERTO ROSARIO
GASMARINE BV
4
FIGHETTI MARCO
LA RESISTENTE
4
DE LUCIA CIRO
VIRTUS ASTREA
3
MARRA LUIGI
VIRTUS ASTREA
3
FERRANDO DAVIDE
US VALPONTE 1986 Fratelli Parodi
3
FERRI MATTEO
USD CAMPOMORONE S.OLCESE
3
TRIGNANO NICOLO
USD CAMPOMORONE S.OLCESE
3
PETRALITO GAETANO
USD CAMPOMORONE S.OLCESE
3
STIMAMIGLIO GIOVANNI
LA RESISTENTE
3
CANEVARA MARCO
ARMATA MOSCONI
3
LIVIA MICHELE
PRO SESTO GENOVA IVECO
3
TORTI ROBERTO
PRO SESTO GENOVA IVECO
3
BONELLO ANDREA
CUS GENOVA ASD
3
GANDOLFO PIETRO
CUS GENOVA ASD
3
ROSSINI SILVANO
ARMATA MOSCONI
3
DEVESCOVI LUCA
CALCIO TEGLIESE
3
COLLATINO DAVIDE
USD CAMPOMORONE S.OLCESE
3
CONTI EUGENIO
S.CIRO EREMITA
3
D'ANNA MIRKO
VIRTUS ASTREA
3
TOLEDO SEGARRA JORGE LUIS
VIRTUS ASTREA
2
CONGEDO MARCO
USD CAMPOMORONE S.OLCESE
2
FOSCOLO VINCENZO
DEPORTIVO 2007 SAAR
2
MEZZAPESA MATTEO
USD CAMPOMORONE S.OLCESE
2
TANCREDI LUCA
US VALPONTE 1986 Fratelli Parodi
2
LAROSA MASSIMO
R.Q.OLD BOYS 2012 EAM
2
LUNGHEU ALESSIO
USD CAMPOMORONE S.OLCESE
2
SORRENTI DAVIDE
US VALPONTE 1986 Fratelli Parodi
2
GUERRA GUIDO
LA RESISTENTE
2
RICCA MATTEO
LA RESISTENTE
2
LEBRIZZI EMANUELE
DEPORTIVO 2007 SAAR
2
FIORENTINI SERGIO
DEPORTIVO 2007 SAAR
2
DE SPIRITO FRANCESCO ENZO
PRO SESTO GENOVA IVECO
2
RICCIARDI NICOLA
PRO SESTO GENOVA IVECO
2
SORIA IVAN
PRO SESTO GENOVA IVECO
2
PORCILE FABIO
US VALPONTE 1986 Fratelli Parodi
2
CALVILLO MASSIMILIANO
R.Q.OLD BOYS 2012 EAM
2
FAGGIANI MAURIZIO
R.Q.OLD BOYS 2012 EAM
2
ZUNINO SIMONE
ARMATA MOSCONI
2
TAVELLA STEFANO
CALCIO TEGLIESE
2
ANTONELLI DANILO
DEPORTIVO 2007 SAAR
2
PORCILE ENRICO
GASMARINE BV
2
SANTORO FEDERICO
GASMARINE BV
2
ARIENTI ALBERTO
S.CIRO EREMITA
2
BRUZZONE ANDREA
S.CIRO EREMITA
2
GAMBINO GUGLIELMO
S.CIRO EREMITA
2
TONETTI MATIA
PRO SESTO GENOVA IVECO
2
SIRIGNANO PELLEGRINO
VIRTUS ASTREA
1
ANTONACCI FILIPPO
USD CAMPOMORONE S.OLCESE
1
AVENI ALESSANDRO
US VALPONTE 1986 Fratelli Parodi
1
RIMEMBRANA MATTEO
US VALPONTE 1986 Fratelli Parodi
1
TAGLIANI STEFANO
US VALPONTE 1986 Fratelli Parodi
1
TANCREDI MARCO
US VALPONTE 1986 Fratelli Parodi
1
CHIARELLO FRANCESCO
CALCIO TEGLIESE
1
ANASTASI ALESSANDRO
PRO SESTO GENOVA IVECO
1
TASSISTRO MATTEO
PRO SESTO GENOVA IVECO
1
FALCONE RICCARDO
LA RESISTENTE
1
GERACI MATTEO
ARMATA MOSCONI
1
PAPARELLA MASSIMILIANO
ARMATA MOSCONI
1
BISSO DIEGO
DEPORTIVO 2007 SAAR
1
PETRAGALLO DANIELE
USD CAMPOMORONE S.OLCESE
1
PIRINU MARCO
USD CAMPOMORONE S.OLCESE
1
CONTE DAVIDE PROCOLO
PRO SESTO GENOVA IVECO
1
GUIDO DARIO
PRO SESTO GENOVA IVECO
1
PALMA GIOVANNI
PRO SESTO GENOVA IVECO
1
RIMEMBRANA ALESSANDRO
US VALPONTE 1986 Fratelli Parodi
1
MONTESDEOCA CARLOS ANDRES
CUS GENOVA ASD
1
JAMAL ABDELKRIM
R.Q.OLD BOYS 2012 EAM
1
CACCAVALE VALERIO
LA RESISTENTE
1
OLIVERI LORIS
ARMATA MOSCONI
1
RANNI ANDREA
LA RESISTENTE
1
SAVI TOMMASO
LA RESISTENTE
1
CALAMARI SIMONE
CALCIO TEGLIESE
1
CALVI FILIPPO
CALCIO TEGLIESE
1
CAVALLINI MATTEO
CALCIO TEGLIESE
1
PALLAVIDINO MASSIMILIANO
CALCIO TEGLIESE
1
PIGA ROBERTO BRUNO
DEPORTIVO 2007 SAAR
1
DE ANGELIS NIKO
PRO SESTO GENOVA IVECO
1
MORASSO ALBERTO
GASMARINE BV
1
TALLARICO AMEDEO
GASMARINE BV
1
BELLOGLIO ALESSIO
S.CIRO EREMITA
1
BRUZZONE NICOLO'
LA RESISTENTE
1
FERRARO ROSARIO
CALCIO TEGLIESE
1
ERCOLANI ALESSANDRO
R.Q.OLD BOYS 2012 EAM
1
PARRINI STEFANO
GASMARINE BV
1