CLASSIFICA

Squadra
Punti
G
V
N
P
GF
GS
DR
Disc
1
US VALPONTE 1986 Fratelli Parodi
13
7
6
1
0
36
15
21
1
2
GASMARINE BV
9
6
4
1
1
20
10
10
1
3
VIRTUS ASTREA
8
7
3
2
2
35
25
10
1
4
USD CAMPOMORONE S.OLCESE
7
6
3
1
2
20
17
3
1
5
S.CIRO EREMITA
6
6
3
0
3
23
25
-2
1
6
DEPORTIVO 2007 SAAR
6
6
3
0
3
23
22
1
9
7
R.Q.OLD BOYS 2012 EAM
5
5
1
3
1
14
13
1
0
8
CUS GENOVA ASD
5
6
2
1
3
18
22
-4
2
9
CALCIO TEGLIESE
5
7
2
1
4
14
27
-13
9
10
ARMATA MOSCONI
4
7
2
1
4
12
21
-9
64
11
LA RESISTENTE
3
6
1
1
4
10
20
-10
6
12
PRO SESTO GENOVA IVECO
2
5
1
0
4
9
17
-8
5

COMUNICATI UFFICIALI

Comunicato
Data pubblicazione
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 13
21/01/2022
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 12
14/01/2022
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 11
10/01/2022
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 10
03/01/2022
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 9
23/12/2021
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 8
17/12/2021
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 7
03/12/2021
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 6
26/11/2021
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 5
19/11/2021
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 4
12/11/2021
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 3
05/11/2021
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 2
29/10/2021
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 1
21/10/2021
Visualizza

MARCATORI

Giocatore
Squadra
Reti
SPANO LUCA
GASMARINE BV
3
ESPOSITO FABIO
VIRTUS ASTREA
2
PITTALUGA FRANCESCO
US VALPONTE 1986 Fratelli Parodi
2
SAVI GIACOMO
LA RESISTENTE
2
ZAPPIA ANDREA
ARMATA MOSCONI
2
VIANELLO GIULIO
US VALPONTE 1986 Fratelli Parodi
2
FORNI ANDREA
CUS GENOVA ASD
2
GANDOLFO PIETRO
CUS GENOVA ASD
2
FRAU NICOL
DEPORTIVO 2007 SAAR
2
MORABITO MARCO
DEPORTIVO 2007 SAAR
2
ZUCCA ALESSIO
GASMARINE BV
2
FEDELI GILLES
S.CIRO EREMITA
2
MASSA ALESSANDRO
S.CIRO EREMITA
2
ESPOSITO ANDREA
VIRTUS ASTREA
1
PLANO GIORGIO
VIRTUS ASTREA
1
FERRANTE STEFANO
US VALPONTE 1986 Fratelli Parodi
1
MEZZAPESA MATTEO
USD CAMPOMORONE S.OLCESE
1
TANCREDI LUCA
US VALPONTE 1986 Fratelli Parodi
1
TRIGNANO NICOLO
USD CAMPOMORONE S.OLCESE
1
PETRALITO GAETANO
USD CAMPOMORONE S.OLCESE
1
ANASTASI ALESSANDRO
PRO SESTO GENOVA IVECO
1
SORRENTI DAVIDE
US VALPONTE 1986 Fratelli Parodi
1
PLACIDO FILIPPO
ARMATA MOSCONI
1
BISSO DIEGO
DEPORTIVO 2007 SAAR
1
CAU ROBERTO
DEPORTIVO 2007 SAAR
1
ROBBIANO TOMMASO
CUS GENOVA ASD
1
DE SPIRITO FRANCESCO ENZO
PRO SESTO GENOVA IVECO
1
LIVIA MICHELE
PRO SESTO GENOVA IVECO
1
PICCOLO GIORGIO
US VALPONTE 1986 Fratelli Parodi
1
PORCILE MICHELE
US VALPONTE 1986 Fratelli Parodi
1
MARUFFI STANISLAV
CUS GENOVA ASD
1
CALVILLO MASSIMILIANO
R.Q.OLD BOYS 2012 EAM
1
FAGGIANI MAURIZIO
R.Q.OLD BOYS 2012 EAM
1
SALEMI MIRKO
R.Q.OLD BOYS 2012 EAM
1
SATRAGNO FEDERICO
CUS GENOVA ASD
1
OLIVERI LORIS
ARMATA MOSCONI
1
ROSSINI SILVANO
ARMATA MOSCONI
1
VELEZ ALVARADO SAMUEL ANDRES
ARMATA MOSCONI
1
RANNI ANDREA
LA RESISTENTE
1
CATARINOLO FABIO
CALCIO TEGLIESE
1
PAOLILLO PAOLO
CALCIO TEGLIESE
1
COLLATINO DAVIDE
USD CAMPOMORONE S.OLCESE
1
PIGA ROBERTO BRUNO
DEPORTIVO 2007 SAAR
1
MORASSO ALBERTO
GASMARINE BV
1
TARAVELLA ALBERTO ROSARIO
GASMARINE BV
1
ARIENTI ALBERTO
S.CIRO EREMITA
1
CONTI EUGENIO
S.CIRO EREMITA
1