CLASSIFICA

Squadra
Punti
G
V
N
P
GF
GS
DR
Disc
1
GASMARINE BV
7
4
3
1
0
14
7
7
0
2
US VALPONTE 1986 Fratelli Parodi
7
4
3
1
0
21
6
15
1
3
VIRTUS ASTREA
6
4
3
0
1
25
12
13
1
4
USD CAMPOMORONE S.OLCESE
5
4
2
1
1
8
6
2
1
5
CUS GENOVA ASD
5
4
2
1
1
14
11
3
2
6
ARMATA MOSCONI
4
4
2
0
2
8
11
-3
1
7
R.Q.OLD BOYS 2012 EAM
4
4
1
2
1
11
10
1
0
8
DEPORTIVO 2007 SAAR
4
4
2
0
2
16
16
0
8
9
S.CIRO EREMITA
2
4
1
0
3
14
22
-8
0
10
LA RESISTENTE
2
4
1
0
3
6
14
-8
6
11
CALCIO TEGLIESE
2
4
1
0
3
6
17
-11
7
12
PRO SESTO GENOVA IVECO
0
4
0
0
4
4
15
-11
3

COMUNICATI UFFICIALI

Comunicato
Data pubblicazione
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 7
03/12/2021
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 6
26/11/2021
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 5
19/11/2021
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 4
12/11/2021
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 3
05/11/2021
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 2
29/10/2021
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 1
21/10/2021
Visualizza

MARCATORI

Giocatore
Squadra
Reti
PEZONE PIETRO
VIRTUS ASTREA
6
FERRANTE STEFANO
US VALPONTE 1986 Fratelli Parodi
6
FEDELI GILLES
S.CIRO EREMITA
5
MASSA ALESSANDRO
S.CIRO EREMITA
4
SAVI GIACOMO
LA RESISTENTE
3
ZAPPIA ANDREA
ARMATA MOSCONI
3
FRAU NICOL
DEPORTIVO 2007 SAAR
3
MORABITO MARCO
DEPORTIVO 2007 SAAR
3
SPANO LUCA
GASMARINE BV
3
DE LUCIA CIRO
VIRTUS ASTREA
2
ESPOSITO FABIO
VIRTUS ASTREA
2
VITALE PAOLO
VIRTUS ASTREA
2
PITTALUGA FRANCESCO
US VALPONTE 1986 Fratelli Parodi
2
TANCREDI LUCA
US VALPONTE 1986 Fratelli Parodi
2
TRIGNANO NICOLO
USD CAMPOMORONE S.OLCESE
2
ROBBIANO TOMMASO
CUS GENOVA ASD
2
PICCOLO GIORGIO
US VALPONTE 1986 Fratelli Parodi
2
VIANELLO GIULIO
US VALPONTE 1986 Fratelli Parodi
2
FORNI ANDREA
CUS GENOVA ASD
2
GANDOLFO PIETRO
CUS GENOVA ASD
2
MARUFFI STANISLAV
CUS GENOVA ASD
2
CALVILLO MASSIMILIANO
R.Q.OLD BOYS 2012 EAM
2
SALEMI MIRKO
R.Q.OLD BOYS 2012 EAM
2
PAOLILLO PAOLO
CALCIO TEGLIESE
2
ANTONELLI DANILO
DEPORTIVO 2007 SAAR
2
TARAVELLA ALBERTO ROSARIO
GASMARINE BV
2
ZUCCA ALESSIO
GASMARINE BV
2
ESPOSITO ANDREA
VIRTUS ASTREA
1
MARRA LUIGI
VIRTUS ASTREA
1
PLANO GIORGIO
VIRTUS ASTREA
1
SIRIGNANO PELLEGRINO
VIRTUS ASTREA
1
MEZZAPESA MATTEO
USD CAMPOMORONE S.OLCESE
1
PETRALITO GAETANO
USD CAMPOMORONE S.OLCESE
1
ANASTASI ALESSANDRO
PRO SESTO GENOVA IVECO
1
SORRENTI DAVIDE
US VALPONTE 1986 Fratelli Parodi
1
PLACIDO FILIPPO
ARMATA MOSCONI
1
ROSSI MICHAEL
ARMATA MOSCONI
1
BISSO DIEGO
DEPORTIVO 2007 SAAR
1
CAU ROBERTO
DEPORTIVO 2007 SAAR
1
BERNARDI DANILO
USD CAMPOMORONE S.OLCESE
1
DE SPIRITO FRANCESCO ENZO
PRO SESTO GENOVA IVECO
1
LIVIA MICHELE
PRO SESTO GENOVA IVECO
1
PORCILE MICHELE
US VALPONTE 1986 Fratelli Parodi
1
FAGGIANI MAURIZIO
R.Q.OLD BOYS 2012 EAM
1
PAVANATI MATTIA
CUS GENOVA ASD
1
SATRAGNO FEDERICO
CUS GENOVA ASD
1
LUPANO RICCARDO
LA RESISTENTE
1
OLIVERI LORIS
ARMATA MOSCONI
1
ROSSINI SILVANO
ARMATA MOSCONI
1
VELEZ ALVARADO SAMUEL ANDRES
ARMATA MOSCONI
1
RANNI ANDREA
LA RESISTENTE
1
CATARINOLO FABIO
CALCIO TEGLIESE
1
PALLAVIDINO MASSIMILIANO
CALCIO TEGLIESE
1
COLLATINO DAVIDE
USD CAMPOMORONE S.OLCESE
1
PIGA ROBERTO BRUNO
DEPORTIVO 2007 SAAR
1
RISSO STEFANO ANDREA
DEPORTIVO 2007 SAAR
1
MACCHIAVELLO DIEGO
GASMARINE BV
1
MORASSO ALBERTO
GASMARINE BV
1
ARIENTI ALBERTO
S.CIRO EREMITA
1
BRUZZONE ANDREA
S.CIRO EREMITA
1
CONTI EUGENIO
S.CIRO EREMITA
1
TONETTI MATIA
PRO SESTO GENOVA IVECO
1
FERRARO ROSARIO
CALCIO TEGLIESE
1