Stagione 2021/22 - CAMPIONATO OVER 40 A 7


CLASSIFICA

Squadra
Punti
G
V
N
P
GF
GS
DR
Disc
1
ASD GAETA 1983
29
18
14
1
3
127
48
79
4
2
LA RESISTENTE
25
18
12
1
5
76
54
22
5
3
PEDEMOVER MCS
23
18
10
3
5
90
58
32
12
4
ROVERS FC
21
18
9
3
6
64
48
16
26
5
OLIMPIC PARA
20
18
9
2
7
92
77
15
13
6
OLD BLACKS
19
18
7
5
6
67
58
9
8
7
L'EX ATLETICO FOODBALL CLUB
15
18
5
5
8
41
56
-15
16
8
ARCI ISOVERDE 1991
12
18
5
2
11
85
94
-9
3
9
CIRCOLO CBL LIDO
11
18
5
1
12
71
110
-39
7
10
ATLETICO MANCOGUEI
5
18
2
1
15
52
162
-110
9

COMUNICATI UFFICIALI

Comunicato
Data pubblicazione
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 26
13/05/2022
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 25
06/05/2022
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 24
29/04/2022
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 23
22/04/2022
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 22
15/04/2022
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 21
08/04/2022
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 20
01/04/2022
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 19
25/03/2022
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 18
18/03/2022
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 17
11/03/2022
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 16
04/03/2022
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 15
25/02/2022
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 14
18/02/2022
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 13
11/02/2022
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 12
04/02/2022
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 11
28/01/2022
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 10
21/01/2022
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 9
14/01/2022
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 8
10/01/2022
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 7
03/01/2022
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 6
23/12/2021
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 5
17/12/2021
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 4
03/12/2021
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 3
26/11/2021
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 2
19/11/2021
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 1
03/11/2021
Visualizza

MARCATORI

Giocatore
Squadra
Reti
AGUAYO BRIONES DARIO OSWALDO
ASD GAETA 1983
48
GAONA CORDERO CARLOS ORLANDO
ASD GAETA 1983
32
ALONGI GIUSEPPE
OLIMPIC PARA
28
FASSIO MASSIMO
OLIMPIC PARA
27
TRAGGIAI LUCA NICOLA
LA RESISTENTE
20
CHINO MAURO
ARCI ISOVERDE 1991
18
BELLU FEDERICO
ROVERS FC
17
ANNALORO ROBERTO
CIRCOLO CBL LIDO
17
D'AGOSTINO FABRIZIO
ATLETICO MANCOGUEI
17
GHIRONI DAVIDE
ARCI ISOVERDE 1991
17
GNECCO IVANO
PEDEMOVER MCS
16
MENINI LUCA
CIRCOLO CBL LIDO
16
DONDERO MARCO
PEDEMOVER MCS
14
FASCIANO PASQUALE
OLD BLACKS
14
DEIRINO SIMONE
L'EX ATLETICO FOODBALL CLUB
13
BERTOLOTTI FABIO
PEDEMOVER MCS
11
BIGGI ANDREA
PEDEMOVER MCS
11
CAMA SALVATORE
CIRCOLO CBL LIDO
11
DOVENNA ALESSANDRO
OLD BLACKS
11
FRASCATANI DAVID
OLD BLACKS
11
GARGIULO MATTIA
ROVERS FC
11
MISSIO ROBERTO
ROVERS FC
11
CASTRONOVO STEFANO
OLIMPIC PARA
10
DI MAGGIO PAOLO
LA RESISTENTE
10
RIZZO ROBERTO
LA RESISTENTE
10
CONTI MARCO
ASD GAETA 1983
10
ILAMI GENTJAN
ARCI ISOVERDE 1991
9
FRAU CHRISTIAN
ATLETICO MANCOGUEI
9
SPAGNUOLO LORIS MASSIMO
OLIMPIC PARA
9
RICCI ANDREA
ARCI ISOVERDE 1991
8
PRANZO GABRIELE
LA RESISTENTE
8
MARSANO CARLO
L'EX ATLETICO FOODBALL CLUB
8
GULLONE MASSIMILIANO
PEDEMOVER MCS
8
LIGALUPO ALESSANDRO
CIRCOLO CBL LIDO
8
ALCARRAZ LOA RAUL
ASD GAETA 1983
8
CROVETTO LUCA
LA RESISTENTE
7
SIRTORI CRISTIANO
LA RESISTENTE
7
CIRAVEGNA MICHELE
L'EX ATLETICO FOODBALL CLUB
7
CODINO ANDREA
ARCI ISOVERDE 1991
7
TRAVERSO ENRICO
PEDEMOVER MCS
7
FREDA MICHELE
ASD GAETA 1983
7
MASSOLETTI LORENZO
OLD BLACKS
7
SCIUNNACH SILVIO
ROVERS FC
7
FOSSATI ALESSANDRO
LA RESISTENTE
6
GROSSO ENRICO
L'EX ATLETICO FOODBALL CLUB
6
REBORA MICHELE
ARCI ISOVERDE 1991
6
ROSSI DIEGO
ATLETICO MANCOGUEI
6
CENTOMANI FRANCESCO
OLIMPIC PARA
6
GIACALONE ANTONIO
OLD BLACKS
6
MUSI LUCA
OLD BLACKS
5
PIAZZA GIANLUCA
PEDEMOVER MCS
5
SEMINO LORENZO
ARCI ISOVERDE 1991
5
GRONDONA MICHELE
ARCI ISOVERDE 1991
5
VARGAS CARDENAS JAVIER
ASD GAETA 1983
5
GHIRONI VALERIO
ARCI ISOVERDE 1991
4
SCIUTTI LUCA
PEDEMOVER MCS
4
FERRIGNO MASSIMILIANO
ATLETICO MANCOGUEI
4
ASFALDO ANDREA
CIRCOLO CBL LIDO
4
DEL VECCHIO GIUSEPPE
CIRCOLO CBL LIDO
4
SALOMONE ANDREA
OLIMPIC PARA
4
CODREANU NARCIS VIRGIL
ATLETICO MANCOGUEI
4
SESSAREGO GIANLUCA
OLD BLACKS
3
ARMANO MIRKO
PEDEMOVER MCS
3
MARADEI ALESSANDRO
L'EX ATLETICO FOODBALL CLUB
3
PIAZZI STEFANO
LA RESISTENTE
3
PECORELLA GIACOMO
ATLETICO MANCOGUEI
3
PARISI ROBERTO
PEDEMOVER MCS
3
SEMINATORE FABRIZIO
ATLETICO MANCOGUEI
3
CAVANNA ALESSANDRO
OLIMPIC PARA
3
VOLPE MASSIMILIANO
OLD BLACKS
3
LA VERDE SANDRO
ROVERS FC
3
GAMBINO GIAMPAOLO
OLIMPIC PARA
3
ROBBIANO SERGEI
ARCI ISOVERDE 1991
2
ALVIGLI FEDERICO
CIRCOLO CBL LIDO
2
LIMONCELLI ANDREA
ARCI ISOVERDE 1991
2
D'ALEO SALVATORE
CIRCOLO CBL LIDO
2
PALAZZO ENRICO
PEDEMOVER MCS
2
PORCILE MAURIZIO
PEDEMOVER MCS
2
PETRAGALLO DANIELE
CIRCOLO CBL LIDO
2
CHIARLA ALESSIO
L'EX ATLETICO FOODBALL CLUB
2
JURCOVAN DOREL TEODOR
ATLETICO MANCOGUEI
2
AGUIRRE BARBOTO CARLOS GUILLERMO
ASD GAETA 1983
2
BELLICANO LUIGI
ASD GAETA 1983
2
CECCONI ANTONIO
ASD GAETA 1983
2
AVIO FABIO
ARCI ISOVERDE 1991
2
MELA ALESSANDRO
OLD BLACKS
2
SCORZA STEFANO
OLD BLACKS
2
ACCINNO RAFFAELE
ROVERS FC
2
DE ROSA FABRIZIO
ROVERS FC
2
TRAMA CHRISTIAN
ROVERS FC
2
VILLA ALESSIO
ROVERS FC
2
FIORINI MATTEO
ROVERS FC
2
RUATTI CLAUDIO
OLIMPIC PARA
1
GAZZERRA FABRIZIO
LA RESISTENTE
1
MOLINARI MATTEO
LA RESISTENTE
1
AMANTE ANDREA
LA RESISTENTE
1
MAGGIALI ANDREA
PEDEMOVER MCS
1
SPADA GIANLUCA
PEDEMOVER MCS
1
TUTTINO CHRISTIAN
PEDEMOVER MCS
1
PARODI MARTINO
PEDEMOVER MCS
1
MARTINI MATTEO
L'EX ATLETICO FOODBALL CLUB
1
ROJAS DIAZ PERCY NOE
L'EX ATLETICO FOODBALL CLUB
1
MURGIA MASSIMILIANO
ATLETICO MANCOGUEI
1
PRIANO MARCO
ATLETICO MANCOGUEI
1
ILARIUCCI CLAUDIO
CIRCOLO CBL LIDO
1
RENNA MAURIZIO
CIRCOLO CBL LIDO
1
GIACOBBE MANUEL
ASD GAETA 1983
1
ROMANO GIOVANNI
CIRCOLO CBL LIDO
1
VIGANO' EUGENIO
CIRCOLO CBL LIDO
1
CAPONE MAURO
OLD BLACKS
1
SATTANINO LUCA
OLD BLACKS
1
SCHIAPPACASSE LUCA
OLD BLACKS
1
DE LUCA MICHELE
ROVERS FC
1
MANFREDI SERGIO
ROVERS FC
1
MICHELI MARCO
ROVERS FC
1