Stagione 2021/22 - CAMPIONATO OVER 40 A 7


CLASSIFICA

Squadra
Punti
G
V
N
P
GF
GS
DR
Disc
1
OLIMPIC PARA
6
3
3
0
0
23
7
16
0
2
ROVERS FC
6
3
3
0
0
8
4
4
0
3
PEDEMOVER MCS
6
3
3
0
0
28
7
21
2
4
OLD BLACKS
4
3
2
0
1
13
6
7
3
5
ATLETICO MANCOGUEI
2
3
1
0
2
9
24
-15
1
6
ASD GAETA 1983
2
3
1
0
2
10
12
-2
0
7
CIRCOLO CBL LIDO
2
3
1
0
2
7
13
-6
1
8
LA RESISTENTE
1
3
0
1
2
2
8
-6
1
9
L'EX ATLETICO FOODBALL CLUB
1
3
0
1
2
5
13
-8
2
10
ARCI ISOVERDE 1991
0
3
0
0
3
8
19
-11
0

COMUNICATI UFFICIALI

Comunicato
Data pubblicazione
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 4
03/12/2021
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 3
26/11/2021
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 2
19/11/2021
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 1
03/11/2021
Visualizza

MARCATORI

Giocatore
Squadra
Reti
ALONGI GIUSEPPE
OLIMPIC PARA
9
DONDERO MARCO
PEDEMOVER MCS
4
CHINO LUCA
ARCI ISOVERDE 1991
3
PIAZZA GIANLUCA
PEDEMOVER MCS
3
GULLONE MASSIMILIANO
PEDEMOVER MCS
3
DOVENNA ALESSANDRO
OLD BLACKS
3
GARGIULO MATTIA
ROVERS FC
3
FRAU CHRISTIAN
ATLETICO MANCOGUEI
2
MUSI LUCA
OLD BLACKS
2
MARSANO CARLO
L'EX ATLETICO FOODBALL CLUB
2
CONTI MARCO
ASD GAETA 1983
2
GAONA CORDERO CARLOS ORLANDO
ASD GAETA 1983
2
SPAGNUOLO LORIS MASSIMO
OLIMPIC PARA
2
FASSIO MASSIMO
OLIMPIC PARA
2
BELLU FEDERICO
ROVERS FC
1
ILAMI GENTJAN
ARCI ISOVERDE 1991
1
SESSAREGO GIANLUCA
OLD BLACKS
1
BERTOLOTTI FABIO
PEDEMOVER MCS
1
CASTRONOVO STEFANO
OLIMPIC PARA
1
LIMONCELLI ANDREA
ARCI ISOVERDE 1991
1
CROVETTO LUCA
LA RESISTENTE
1
PRANZO GABRIELE
LA RESISTENTE
1
SCIUTTI LUCA
PEDEMOVER MCS
1
SPADA GIANLUCA
PEDEMOVER MCS
1
PETRAGALLO DANIELE
CIRCOLO CBL LIDO
1
GROSSO ENRICO
L'EX ATLETICO FOODBALL CLUB
1
MARTINI MATTEO
L'EX ATLETICO FOODBALL CLUB
1
D'AGOSTINO FABRIZIO
ATLETICO MANCOGUEI
1
JURCOVAN DOREL TEODOR
ATLETICO MANCOGUEI
1
MURGIA MASSIMILIANO
ATLETICO MANCOGUEI
1
PARISI ROBERTO
PEDEMOVER MCS
1
TRAVERSO ENRICO
PEDEMOVER MCS
1
PRIANO MARCO
ATLETICO MANCOGUEI
1
CAMA SALVATORE
CIRCOLO CBL LIDO
1
DEL VECCHIO GIUSEPPE
CIRCOLO CBL LIDO
1
LIGALUPO ALESSANDRO
CIRCOLO CBL LIDO
1
ROMANO GIOVANNI
CIRCOLO CBL LIDO
1
VIGANO' EUGENIO
CIRCOLO CBL LIDO
1
GRONDONA MICHELE
ARCI ISOVERDE 1991
1
SALOMONE ANDREA
OLIMPIC PARA
1
FASCIANO PASQUALE
OLD BLACKS
1
GIACALONE ANTONIO
OLD BLACKS
1
DE ROSA FABRIZIO
ROVERS FC
1
LA VERDE SANDRO
ROVERS FC
1