Stagione 2021/22 - PLAY-OUT Femminile a 7


Incontro
Data
Ora
Campo
Risultato
ARENZANO
INTERNAZIONALE
19/05/2022
21:00
ARENZANO
7
1
Disputata
PANTATLETICO
C-AMA
19/05/2022
21:00
OREGINA
9
0
Disputata
US VALPONTE 1986
RAYO VALLECANO
19/05/2022
21:00
V. MARITANO B
2
1
Disputata

CLASSIFICA

Squadra
Punti
G
V
N
P
GF
GS
DR
Disc
1
US VALPONTE 1986
19
10
9
1
0
53
13
40
1
2
PANTATLETICO
17
10
8
1
1
63
26
37
1
3
RAYO VALLECANO
9
10
4
1
5
40
36
4
2
4
ARENZANO
8
10
3
2
5
32
40
-8
1
5
C-AMA
5
10
2
1
7
15
57
-42
56
6
INTERNAZIONALE
1
10
0
2
8
18
49
-31
208

COMUNICATI UFFICIALI

Comunicato
Data pubblicazione
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 33
24/05/2022
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 32
20/05/2022
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 31
13/05/2022
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 30
06/05/2022
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 29
29/04/2022
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 28
22/04/2022
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 27
15/04/2022
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 26
08/04/2022
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 25
01/04/2022
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 24
25/03/2022
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 23
18/03/2022
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 22
11/03/2022
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 21
04/03/2022
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 20
25/02/2022
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 19
25/02/2022
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 18
18/02/2022
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 17
11/02/2022
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 16
04/02/2022
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 15
28/01/2022
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 14
21/01/2022
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 13
14/01/2022
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 12
10/01/2022
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 11
03/01/2022
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 10
23/12/2021
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 9
17/12/2021
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 8
03/12/2021
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 7
26/11/2021
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 6
19/11/2021
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 5
12/11/2021
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 4
05/11/2021
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 3
29/10/2021
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 2
25/10/2021
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 1
21/10/2021
Visualizza

MARCATORI

Giocatore
Squadra
Reti
CALCAGNO ALESSIA
BOGLIA UNITED
54
CARMARINO SONIA
PANTATLETICO
26
LUSARDI SARA
PANTATLETICO
25
LIBRANDI CAROLA
BOGLIA UNITED
23
PROFUMO MICOL
ASD VALLESCRIVIA 2018
23
PRIARONE SERENA
POLISPORTIVA CAP&S
23
STOPPANI NADIA
SAN TEODORO KETZMAJA
21
GUAINAZZO ELISA
MOTO G.P.
21
VALLE SARA
ARENZANO
20
FASCE MONICA
MOTO G.P.
19
CARINO SARA
PANTATLETICO
17
PIRA ROBERTA
ASD VALLESCRIVIA 2018
16
GRASSO IRENE
US VALPONTE 1986
15
MINETTO LETIZIA
US VALPONTE 1986
15
CARDINI FEDERICA
RAYO VALLECANO
14
MASTRANGELO FEDERICA
US VALPONTE 1986
14
PAPPALARDO FRANCESCA
SAN TEODORO KETZMAJA
14
GRECO MONICA
US PRIAMAR 1942 LIGURIA
14
LOMBARDO ERICA
RAYO VALLECANO
12
BOTTARI MICHELA
US VALPONTE 1986
12
CADEDDU BARBARA
BOGLIA UNITED
12
COPPOLINO SERENA
POLISPORTIVA CAP&S
12
BOSCHINI GIULIA
MOTO G.P.
12
NAPPI ALICE
PANTATLETICO
11
MARANINI ROBERTA
US VALPONTE 1986
11
ZAMBRANO MERO INGRID
SAN TEODORO KETZMAJA
11
GUAINAZZO GIADA
MOTO G.P.
11
PETRONE GIORGIA
ARENZANO
10
OLCESE CAMILLA
INTERNAZIONALE
10
DACHENA CHIARA
C-AMA
10
MANFRE' FRANCESCA
RAYO VALLECANO
9
VECCIU ALESSIA
POLISPORTIVA CAP&S
9
ALLODI ALESSIA
ASD VALLESCRIVIA 2018
9
GAZZANO SARA
US PRIAMAR 1942 LIGURIA
9
COPPOLA ALICE
MOTO G.P.
9
CANALE FRANCESCA
MOTO G.P.
9
BONTA' FRANCESCA
SAN TEODORO KETZMAJA
9
DE CAROPPO VALENTINA
C-AMA
8
ZUCCONELLI DANIELA
BOGLIA UNITED
8
MAZZOCCA SIMONA
US PRIAMAR 1942 LIGURIA
8
ZAMPACORTA CHIARA
MOTO G.P.
8
HANUMAN REBA
SAN TEODORO KETZMAJA
8
MANZOLILLO MARA
US VALPONTE 1986
8
CASTAGNINO SILVIA
POLISPORTIVA CAP&S
8
PARODI MARTINA
ARENZANO
7
DAMONTE SILVIA
ARENZANO
7
CECCHELLA ESTER
PANTATLETICO
7
ALBERICO FRANCESCA
RAYO VALLECANO
7
NAPELLO VALENTINA
MOTO G.P.
7
VECCIU GIULIA
POLISPORTIVA CAP&S
7
BRIAMONTE FEDERICA
ASD VALLESCRIVIA 2018
7
BELTRANDI MARIA LAURA
BOGLIA UNITED
7
ROVELLI GIORGIA
POLISPORTIVA CAP&S
7
GODANI MARTINA
RAYO VALLECANO
6
ROCCO MARIA
RAYO VALLECANO
6
LUPATTELLI CAMILLA
PANTATLETICO
6
GIARETTI ALICE
SAN TEODORO KETZMAJA
6
CELLA MARTINA
BOGLIA UNITED
6
CAMISASSI GIULIA
BOGLIA UNITED
6
MARTINI ELENA
INTERNAZIONALE
5
DANIELLi DENISE
US VALPONTE 1986
5
DAMONTE ROSSANA
ARENZANO
5
MELOTTO ILARIA
ARENZANO
5
CASANOVA FRANCESCA
PANTATLETICO
4
ROSSI CELESTE
US VALPONTE 1986
4
NOBILI GIULIA
INTERNAZIONALE
4
ZIRALDO GAIA
C-AMA
4
ROCCO TERESA
RAYO VALLECANO
4
FAVONI MICOL
POLISPORTIVA CAP&S
4
FIANDROTTI ELISA
SAN TEODORO KETZMAJA
4
GANDOLFI FRANCESCA
MOTO G.P.
4
MOSCHEN SILVIA
C-AMA
4
OCCHIUTO AGOSTINA
SAN TEODORO KETZMAJA
4
BARABINO CARLOTTA
US VALPONTE 1986
3
BO ELISABETTA
INTERNAZIONALE
3
IELLI ALICE
RAYO VALLECANO
3
GUASTAVINO GIULIA
ARENZANO
3
DETTORI VALERIA
INTERNAZIONALE
3
GERMANI KATIA
POLISPORTIVA CAP&S
3
RIVARA SILVIA
ASD VALLESCRIVIA 2018
3
PETTINATI CHIARA
BOGLIA UNITED
3
BERTONE ALESSIA
US PRIAMAR 1942 LIGURIA
3
VIGNONE SARA
US PRIAMAR 1942 LIGURIA
3
VILLIVA' VALENTINA
SAN TEODORO KETZMAJA
3
MASSA CRISTINA
BOGLIA UNITED
3
ALVAREZ RODRIGUEZ JENNIFER
POLISPORTIVA CAP&S
3
CIUFFETTI FEDERICA-ANNA
C-AMA
2
SENATORE TIZIANA
C-AMA
2
POLETTI PAOLA
PANTATLETICO
2
TIRLONI VANESSA
C-AMA
2
DALFIUME ELISA
PANTATLETICO
2
ANDREOLI ADELE
RAYO VALLECANO
2
PRIMAVESI SUSANNA
C-AMA
2
FOSSATI MARIA
SAN TEODORO KETZMAJA
2
BRUCCI MARTA
SAN TEODORO KETZMAJA
2
PIRINO MARTA
MOTO G.P.
2
FASSONE GLORIA
SAN TEODORO KETZMAJA
2
BASSO MARTA
BOGLIA UNITED
2
OLMETTI ELISABETTA
ASD VALLESCRIVIA 2018
2
TESTINO GIULIA
MOTO G.P.
2
BRIANO CECILIA
US PRIAMAR 1942 LIGURIA
2
MANARA ELENA
US VALPONTE 1986
2
VERDINA BEATRICE
SAN TEODORO KETZMAJA
2
PICASSO CAROLA
ASD VALLESCRIVIA 2018
2
ZUCCARINO SONIA
ASD VALLESCRIVIA 2018
2
GASPERINI ILENIA
BOGLIA UNITED
2
PASTANELLA CECILIA
POLISPORTIVA CAP&S
2
GRASSO DAVIDE
US VALPONTE 1986
1
GRILLONE CAMILLA
RAYO VALLECANO
1
OLIVA ALBA
RAYO VALLECANO
1
BONGIOVANNI CAROLINA
ARENZANO
1
ANGELELLI ALESSIA
INTERNAZIONALE
1
PISANI GIORGIA
US VALPONTE 1986
1
DELLEPIANE DENISE
US VALPONTE 1986
1
SARETTI ELENA
INTERNAZIONALE
1
CONTE ALIDA
US PRIAMAR 1942 LIGURIA
1
FAVILLI FRANCESCA
POLISPORTIVA CAP&S
1
PELUTTIERO ROSSELLA
BOGLIA UNITED
1
ALOI ROSAMARINA
SAN TEODORO KETZMAJA
1
FERREA FRANCESCA
SAN TEODORO KETZMAJA
1
MASSINO STEFANIA
C-AMA
1
CASALINUOVO ELISABETH
US PRIAMAR 1942 LIGURIA
1
GUASTAVINO LUCIA
US PRIAMAR 1942 LIGURIA
1
LO SORDO LUISA
POLISPORTIVA CAP&S
1
REPETTI CHIARA
RAYO VALLECANO
1
CHIAPPETTA MARIA VITTORIA
ARENZANO
1
ROVELLA GIULIA
ASD VALLESCRIVIA 2018
1
STOPPANI LAURA
ASD VALLESCRIVIA 2018
1
CACCIABUE MARTINA
ASD VALLESCRIVIA 2018
1
BELLA ALICE
INTERNAZIONALE
1
SCUZZARELLO ELENA
SAN TEODORO KETZMAJA
1
MICALI LAURA
POLISPORTIVA CAP&S
1
BERRINO LISA
US PRIAMAR 1942 LIGURIA
1
FERRETTI VALERIA
POLISPORTIVA CAP&S
1
GIOVANNINI ROBERTA
C-AMA
1