Stagione 2021/22 - PLAY-OUT Maschile a 7


CLASSIFICA

Squadra
Punti
G
V
N
P
GF
GS
DR
Disc
1
PRO SESTO GENOVA IVECO
15
10
7
1
2
34
22
12
121
2
ARMATA MOSCONI
14
10
7
0
3
50
36
14
110
3
CALCIO TEGLIESE
8
10
4
1
5
33
50
-17
77
4
DEPORTIVO 2007 SAAR
7
10
3
2
5
32
39
-7
70
5
LA RESISTENTE
7
10
2
3
5
31
36
-5
15
6
S.CIRO EREMITA
7
10
3
1
6
42
39
3
2

COMUNICATI UFFICIALI

Comunicato
Data pubblicazione
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 31
20/05/2022
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 30
13/05/2022
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 29
06/05/2022
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 28
29/04/2022
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 27
22/04/2022
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 26
15/04/2022
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 25
08/04/2022
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 24
01/04/2022
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 23
25/03/2022
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 22
18/03/2022
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 21
11/03/2022
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 20
04/03/2022
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 19
25/02/2022
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 18
25/02/2022
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 17
18/02/2022
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 16
11/02/2022
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 15
04/02/2022
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 14
28/01/2022
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 13
21/01/2022
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 12
14/01/2022
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 11
10/01/2022
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 10
03/01/2022
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 9
23/12/2021
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 8
17/12/2021
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 7
03/12/2021
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 6
26/11/2021
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 5
19/11/2021
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 4
12/11/2021
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 3
05/11/2021
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 2
29/10/2021
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 1
21/10/2021
Visualizza

MARCATORI

Giocatore
Squadra
Reti
SALEMI MIRKO
R.Q.OLD BOYS 2012 EAM
39
POGGI EMANUELE
R.Q.OLD BOYS 2012 EAM
35
PICCOLO GIORGIO
US VALPONTE 1986 Fratelli Parodi
28
PEZONE PIETRO
VIRTUS ASTREA
25
PLANO GIORGIO
VIRTUS ASTREA
22
FEDELI GILLES
S.CIRO EREMITA
21
FERRANDO DAVIDE
US VALPONTE 1986 Fratelli Parodi
20
FORNI ANDREA
CUS GENOVA ASD
17
BOERO DAVIDE
S.CIRO EREMITA
16
MASSA ALESSANDRO
S.CIRO EREMITA
16
RISSO STEFANO
DEPORTIVO 2007 SAAR
14
BUZZICHELLI GIOVANNI
CALCIO TEGLIESE
13
CANEVARA MARCO
ARMATA MOSCONI
12
ZAPPIA ANDREA
ARMATA MOSCONI
12
PORCILE MICHELE
GASMARINE BV
12
SATRAGNO FEDERICO
CUS GENOVA ASD
12
TORTI ROBERTO
PRO SESTO GENOVA IVECO
11
FIGHETTI MARCO
LA RESISTENTE
11
ROVERSI FABRIZIO
R.Q.OLD BOYS 2012 EAM
11
PITTALUGA FRANCESCO
US VALPONTE 1986 Fratelli Parodi
11
ROSSINI SILVANO
ARMATA MOSCONI
10
MORABITO MARCO
DEPORTIVO 2007 SAAR
10
PLACIDO FILIPPO
ARMATA MOSCONI
10
GIUDICE MICHEL
CUS GENOVA ASD
10
ALUSHAJ ERJON
USD CAMPOMORONE S.OLCESE
10
MARUFFI STANISLAV
CUS GENOVA ASD
10
VITALE PAOLO
VIRTUS ASTREA
10
SAVI GIACOMO
LA RESISTENTE
9
VELEZ ALVARADO SAMUEL ANDRES
ARMATA MOSCONI
9
TRIGNANO NICOLO
USD CAMPOMORONE S.OLCESE
9
ROBBIANO TOMMASO
CUS GENOVA ASD
9
PAVANATI MATTIA
CUS GENOVA ASD
9
FERRANTE STEFANO
US VALPONTE 1986 Fratelli Parodi
9
FOSCOLO VINCENZO
DEPORTIVO 2007 SAAR
8
ZUNINO SIMONE
ARMATA MOSCONI
8
TAVELLA STEFANO
CALCIO TEGLIESE
8
DEVESCOVI LUCA
CALCIO TEGLIESE
8
ROSSI MICHAEL
ARMATA MOSCONI
8
ESPOSITO ANDREA
VIRTUS ASTREA
8
VIANELLO GIULIO
US VALPONTE 1986 Fratelli Parodi
8
MACCHIAVELLO DIEGO
GASMARINE BV
8
SPANO LUCA
GASMARINE BV
8
ANTONELLI DANILO
DEPORTIVO 2007 SAAR
7
CONTI EUGENIO
S.CIRO EREMITA
7
PAOLILLO PAOLO
CALCIO TEGLIESE
7
FRAU NICOL
DEPORTIVO 2007 SAAR
7
PETRALITO GAETANO
USD CAMPOMORONE S.OLCESE
7
ESPOSITO FABIO
VIRTUS ASTREA
7
ZUCCA ALESSIO
GASMARINE BV
7
RANNI ANDREA
LA RESISTENTE
6
RICCIARDI NICOLA
PRO SESTO GENOVA IVECO
6
LIVIA MICHELE
PRO SESTO GENOVA IVECO
6
CATARINOLO FABIO
CALCIO TEGLIESE
6
FERRI MATTEO
USD CAMPOMORONE S.OLCESE
6
DAMICO SALVATORE
USD CAMPOMORONE S.OLCESE
6
TARAVELLA ALBERTO ROSARIO
GASMARINE BV
6
ANASTASI ALESSANDRO
PRO SESTO GENOVA IVECO
5
BRUZZONE NICOLO'
LA RESISTENTE
5
SORIA IVAN
PRO SESTO GENOVA IVECO
5
ARIENTI ALBERTO
S.CIRO EREMITA
5
STIMAMIGLIO GIOVANNI
LA RESISTENTE
5
PORCILE ENRICO
GASMARINE BV
5
BONELLO ANDREA
CUS GENOVA ASD
5
COLLATINO DAVIDE
USD CAMPOMORONE S.OLCESE
5
ECORA GIOVANNI
CALCIO TEGLIESE
4
NAPOLI VALERIO
ARMATA MOSCONI
4
CONTE DAVIDE PROCOLO
PRO SESTO GENOVA IVECO
4
GUIDO DARIO
PRO SESTO GENOVA IVECO
4
GUERRA GUIDO
LA RESISTENTE
4
RICCA MATTEO
LA RESISTENTE
4
LEBRIZZI EMANUELE
DEPORTIVO 2007 SAAR
4
BRUZZONE ANDREA
S.CIRO EREMITA
4
ZAHID AHMED
USD CAMPOMORONE S.OLCESE
4
HAYOUN ZAKARIA
USD CAMPOMORONE S.OLCESE
4
CALVILLO MASSIMILIANO
R.Q.OLD BOYS 2012 EAM
4
FAGGIANI MAURIZIO
R.Q.OLD BOYS 2012 EAM
4
MARRA LUIGI
VIRTUS ASTREA
4
GANDOLFO PIETRO
CUS GENOVA ASD
4
CAU ROBERTO
DEPORTIVO 2007 SAAR
4
BERNARDI DANILO
USD CAMPOMORONE S.OLCESE
4
LUPANO RICCARDO
LA RESISTENTE
4
PAPARELLA MASSIMILIANO
ARMATA MOSCONI
3
DE ANGELIS NIKO
PRO SESTO GENOVA IVECO
3
FIORENTINI SERGIO
DEPORTIVO 2007 SAAR
3
DE SPIRITO FRANCESCO ENZO
PRO SESTO GENOVA IVECO
3
TONETTI MATIA
PRO SESTO GENOVA IVECO
3
PIERGIANNI FRANCESCO
CUS GENOVA ASD
3
PARRINI STEFANO
GASMARINE BV
3
TANCREDI LUCA
US VALPONTE 1986 Fratelli Parodi
3
LAROSA MASSIMO
R.Q.OLD BOYS 2012 EAM
3
LUNGHEU ALESSIO
USD CAMPOMORONE S.OLCESE
3
DE LUCIA CIRO
VIRTUS ASTREA
3
D'ANNA MIRKO
VIRTUS ASTREA
3
ROSSI STEFANO
ARMATA MOSCONI
2
ADABBO ANDREA
ARMATA MOSCONI
2
CHIARELLO FRANCESCO
CALCIO TEGLIESE
2
FALCONE RICCARDO
LA RESISTENTE
2
CALAMARI SIMONE
CALCIO TEGLIESE
2
CAVALLINI MATTEO
CALCIO TEGLIESE
2
MASSA MAURIZIO
US VALPONTE 1986 Fratelli Parodi
2
ANTONACCI FILIPPO
USD CAMPOMORONE S.OLCESE
2
MONTESDEOCA CARLOS ANDRES
CUS GENOVA ASD
2
JAMAL ABDELKRIM
R.Q.OLD BOYS 2012 EAM
2
MORASSO ALBERTO
GASMARINE BV
2
TOLEDO SEGARRA JORGE LUIS
VIRTUS ASTREA
2
CONGEDO MARCO
USD CAMPOMORONE S.OLCESE
2
MEZZAPESA MATTEO
USD CAMPOMORONE S.OLCESE
2
SORRENTI DAVIDE
US VALPONTE 1986 Fratelli Parodi
2
PORCILE FABIO
US VALPONTE 1986 Fratelli Parodi
2
SANTORO FEDERICO
GASMARINE BV
2
GAMBINO GUGLIELMO
S.CIRO EREMITA
2
ARDUINO LUCA
DEPORTIVO 2007 SAAR
1
DI MAGGIO PAOLO
LA RESISTENTE
1
AMANTE ANDREA
LA RESISTENTE
1
PALUMBO DIEGO
PRO SESTO GENOVA IVECO
1
RIZZO ROBERTO
LA RESISTENTE
1
ROSSI ALDO
CALCIO TEGLIESE
1
SCIARAFFIA DONATO
PRO SESTO GENOVA IVECO
1
PERASSO MASSIMILIANO
S.CIRO EREMITA
1
VICINO ALESSANDRO
S.CIRO EREMITA
1
FERINI STRAMBI STEFANO
CUS GENOVA ASD
1
MESSINA GIOELE
GASMARINE BV
1
DI FRANCESCO ROBERTO
R.Q.OLD BOYS 2012 EAM
1
SIRIGNANO PELLEGRINO
VIRTUS ASTREA
1
AVENI ALESSANDRO
US VALPONTE 1986 Fratelli Parodi
1
RIMEMBRANA MATTEO
US VALPONTE 1986 Fratelli Parodi
1
TAGLIANI STEFANO
US VALPONTE 1986 Fratelli Parodi
1
TANCREDI MARCO
US VALPONTE 1986 Fratelli Parodi
1
TASSISTRO MATTEO
PRO SESTO GENOVA IVECO
1
GERACI MATTEO
ARMATA MOSCONI
1
BISSO DIEGO
DEPORTIVO 2007 SAAR
1
PETRAGALLO DANIELE
USD CAMPOMORONE S.OLCESE
1
PIRINU MARCO
USD CAMPOMORONE S.OLCESE
1
PALMA GIOVANNI
PRO SESTO GENOVA IVECO
1
RIMEMBRANA ALESSANDRO
US VALPONTE 1986 Fratelli Parodi
1
CACCAVALE VALERIO
LA RESISTENTE
1
OLIVERI LORIS
ARMATA MOSCONI
1
SAVI TOMMASO
LA RESISTENTE
1
CALVI FILIPPO
CALCIO TEGLIESE
1
PALLAVIDINO MASSIMILIANO
CALCIO TEGLIESE
1
PIGA ROBERTO BRUNO
DEPORTIVO 2007 SAAR
1
TALLARICO AMEDEO
GASMARINE BV
1
BELLOGLIO ALESSIO
S.CIRO EREMITA
1
FERRARO ROSARIO
US VALPONTE 1986 Fratelli Parodi
1
ERCOLANI ALESSANDRO
R.Q.OLD BOYS 2012 EAM
1