Stagione 2022/23 - CAMPIONATO A 6 GIOCATORI


CLASSIFICA

Squadra
Punti
G
V
N
P
GF
GS
DR
Disc
1
ASD RESTO DEL MONDO
20
11
10
0
1
73
36
37
0
2
REAL COLIZZATI
19
11
9
1
1
94
32
62
2
3
ATLETICO VITELLO
18
11
9
0
2
82
28
54
5
4
EDILTECNO DESIGN AB EDILIZIA
17
11
8
1
2
96
39
57
1
5
EDILCLERI
15
11
7
1
3
68
45
23
20
6
CIBONA C.B.
12
11
5
2
4
54
51
3
3
7
16157
10
11
4
2
5
59
60
-1
12
8
TEPLICE
10
11
4
2
5
63
69
-6
2
9
K-TEAM
10
11
4
2
5
54
61
-7
1
10
BAXAICO DOC
10
11
4
2
5
52
59
-7
0
11
REAL PONENTE
10
11
4
2
5
52
52
0
13
12
ALL SCARS S.C.
2
11
1
0
10
34
112
-78
0
13
ASTON BIRRA FC
1
11
0
1
10
28
90
-62
2
14
ATLETICO MANCOGUEI
0
11
0
0
11
31
106
-75
1

COMUNICATI UFFICIALI

Comunicato
Data pubblicazione
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 16
27/01/2023
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 15
20/01/2023
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 14
13/01/2023
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 13
05/01/2023
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 12
30/12/2022
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 11
22/12/2022
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 10
12/12/2022
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 9
07/12/2022
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 8
02/12/2022
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 7
25/11/2022
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 6
18/11/2022
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 5
11/11/2022
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 4
04/11/2022
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 3
28/10/2022
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 2
21/10/2022
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 1
06/10/2022
Visualizza

MARCATORI

Giocatore
Squadra
Reti
SIMONETTI ROBERTO
REAL COLIZZATI
31
FRAIETTA GIACOMO
EDILTECNO DESIGN AB EDILIZIA
20
BO LUCA
TEPLICE
19
PROFUMO JACOPO
TEPLICE
19
PAPAIANNI SALVATORE
REAL COLIZZATI
19
PIROMALLI GIORGIO
CIBONA C.B.
17
MOTTA GIANLUCA
EDILTECNO DESIGN AB EDILIZIA
16
SORBERA IVAN
EDILTECNO DESIGN AB EDILIZIA
16
PAUGAIN ALAIN
BAXAICO DOC
16
PARODI ANDREA
REAL COLIZZATI
15
CAPITTA GIANLUCA
ATLETICO VITELLO
15
CHERUBINI ANDREA
ATLETICO VITELLO
14
COGLIANO ALESSIO
EDILCLERI
14
SCARCELLI FEDERICO
K-TEAM
13
STRISCIUGLIO GIUSEPPE
REAL PONENTE
13
FILIPPI FARMAR DIEGO
TEPLICE
13
FRANCH GIANLUCA
ATLETICO VITELLO
13
STORNELLO SIMONE
EDILTECNO DESIGN AB EDILIZIA
12
MENNITI FABRIZIO
EDILCLERI
12
MOLINARI MASSIMO
ASD RESTO DEL MONDO
12
PEGHINI DAVIDE
ASD RESTO DEL MONDO
12
POSTOLACHE MIHAITA
ATLETICO MANCOGUEI
12
MALAGOLI MATTIA
ATLETICO VITELLO
11
CENTANARO BOTTOS DIEGO
ALL SCARS S.C.
10
PIZZIRANI RICCARDO
CIBONA C.B.
10
MONTENERO DAVIDE
CIBONA C.B.
10
SANFILIPPO FRANCESCO
16157
10
PATRONE GIUSEPPE
ASD RESTO DEL MONDO
9
DAGNINO LORENZO
ASD RESTO DEL MONDO
9
ASARO VITO YURI
16157
9
COSTA MARCO
ATLETICO VITELLO
9
GIUSTO ANGELO
REAL COLIZZATI
9
BRUZZONE ANDREA
ASTON BIRRA FC
8
TRAVERSO GABRIELE
K-TEAM
8
SACCO TOMMASO
BAXAICO DOC
8
PULITI MARCO
ATLETICO VITELLO
8
CANNISTRA' NELSON
16157
8
CORIZZO LUCIANO
EDILCLERI
8
BORDO FRANCESCO
EDILTECNO DESIGN AB EDILIZIA
7
PEDEMONTE STEFANO
EDILCLERI
7
VERNAZZA NICOLO'
REAL COLIZZATI
7
RACO MARCO
EDILTECNO DESIGN AB EDILIZIA
6
CESARINI STEFANO
REAL PONENTE
6
MARTELLO DAVIDE
REAL PONENTE
6
DA PELO ACHILLE
CIBONA C.B.
6
GALLIANO UMBERTO
CIBONA C.B.
6
FEDERICI DAVIDE
ASD RESTO DEL MONDO
6
ROSSI DIEGO
ATLETICO MANCOGUEI
6
TEDONE MARIO
K-TEAM
6
PORRATA MARCO
16157
6
CASULA DANIELE
K-TEAM
5
DI MEO GABRIELE
REAL PONENTE
5
PATETTA ANDREA
REAL COLIZZATI
5
SOLDI ALESSIO
ASD RESTO DEL MONDO
5
BOZZANO DANIEL
ASTON BIRRA FC
5
FERRARIS NATHAN
BAXAICO DOC
5
LANZA SAMUELE
BAXAICO DOC
5
MELA EDOARDO
EDILCLERI
5
MASCARO MARCO
REAL PONENTE
5
VENDRAME DAVIDE
REAL PONENTE
4
RACHELE YURI
ASD RESTO DEL MONDO
4
GENTA GABRIELE
BAXAICO DOC
4
GRECO MATTEO
BAXAICO DOC
4
SOLDANO FEDERICO
BAXAICO DOC
4
MARTINI MATTEO
ATLETICO VITELLO
4
VITIELLO ANDREA
ATLETICO VITELLO
4
TORRENTE MARCO
EDILTECNO DESIGN AB EDILIZIA
4
RISTORI GUALTIERO
16157
4
SISKA JAROSLAV
16157
4
DANU SEBASTIAN
ATLETICO MANCOGUEI
4
DORAGROSSA LUCA
ALL SCARS S.C.
4
PEGHINI MIRKO
ASTON BIRRA FC
4
DE SIENA MICHELE
16157
4
MASTRANGELO ALESSIO
EDILCLERI
3
PADOVAN MICHAEL
TEPLICE
3
PERSIANI SALVATORE LUCA
EDILCLERI
3
ATZENI ANDREA
ASD RESTO DEL MONDO
3
SCHENARDI IVANO
K-TEAM
3
FERRARIS TADDEO RICCARDO
BAXAICO DOC
3
FERRIGNO MASSIMILIANO
ATLETICO MANCOGUEI
3
MORAN ARELLANO GERARDO ISRAEL
ALL SCARS S.C.
3
POGGI LORENZO
ALL SCARS S.C.
3
DACCOMI JGOR
TEPLICE
3
PATUANO ROBERTO
K-TEAM
3
TASSANO MARCO
K-TEAM
3
MISIANO MATTIA
ALL SCARS S.C.
2
MURGANTI MAURO
ALL SCARS S.C.
2
DI MARCO CHRISTIAN
EDILTECNO DESIGN AB EDILIZIA
2
PAGNOTTA ANDREA
REAL PONENTE
2
REDENTI CLAUDIO
EDILCLERI
2
PARODI LUCA
ASD RESTO DEL MONDO
2
GENTILUCCI ROBERTO
ATLETICO VITELLO
2
LEONE MARCO
ALL SCARS S.C.
2
VERCELLONE RICCARDO
REAL COLIZZATI
2
BRUZZO FRANCESCO
ALL SCARS S.C.
2
BIRIBO' ATTILIO
EDILTECNO DESIGN AB EDILIZIA
2
CUTRONE PAOLO
ASTON BIRRA FC
2
TORCHIA DAVIDE
K-TEAM
2
FESTINESE PIETRO
EDILCLERI
2
TRUCCO GIACOMO
K-TEAM
2
GALLUCCI ANTONIO
ATLETICO MANCOGUEI
2
TOCCI MATTEO
16157
2
LIGI BARBONI FEDERICO
REAL PONENTE
1
BAGGETTA MAURIZIO
REAL PONENTE
1
GRECO ALESSIO
REAL PONENTE
1
PERSIANI ANTONIO
EDILCLERI
1
PASQUALETTO SALVATORE
CIBONA C.B.
1
MONGIOVI' DIEGO
TEPLICE
1
GRILLO ENRICO
ASD RESTO DEL MONDO
1
MACRILLO MARCO
ASD RESTO DEL MONDO
1
BOTTARO EMANUELE
ASTON BIRRA FC
1
BOZZOLO NICOLO'
REAL COLIZZATI
1
PARODI CLAUDIO
ASTON BIRRA FC
1
PICCARDO LORENZO
ASTON BIRRA FC
1
BARISONE EMANUELE
BAXAICO DOC
1
PIRREDDA EMANUELE
K-TEAM
1
CHERREZ OCHOA CARLOS GABRIEL
ALL SCARS S.C.
1
RIU LUCA
TEPLICE
1
FASSONE MASSIMO
REAL PONENTE
1
D'ALESSANDRA DAVIDE
TEPLICE
1
BONVICINI MANUEL
16157
1
PORRATA ANDREA
16157
1
CAMOIRANO GIACOMO
K-TEAM
1
IDROBO BAQUERO JOSE VICENTE
K-TEAM
1
BENASSI FEDERICO
EDILCLERI
1
MENNITI LUCA
EDILCLERI
1
FURIOSI ALESSIO
ASD RESTO DEL MONDO
1
GARDELLA FABIO
ASD RESTO DEL MONDO
1
BALANUTA ILIE
ATLETICO MANCOGUEI
1
ALVARO MARCO
ASTON BIRRA FC
1
LOMBARDI LORENZO
ASTON BIRRA FC
1
MUSSO RICCARDO
ASTON BIRRA FC
1
PICCARDO EMANUELE
ASTON BIRRA FC
1