CLASSIFICA

Squadra
Punti
G
V
N
P
GF
GS
DR
Disc
1
US VALPONTE 1986 Fratelli Parodi
19
11
9
1
1
71
20
51
3
2
CUS GENOVA ASD
19
10
9
1
0
34
13
21
5
3
PEDEMONTANA
17
10
8
1
1
50
22
28
0
4
ANSALDO ENERGIA
16
11
7
2
2
60
31
29
1
5
R.Q.OLD BOYS 2012 EAM
15
11
7
1
3
57
30
27
1
6
VIRTUS ASTREA
12
11
6
0
5
50
34
16
3
7
CALCIO TEGLIESE
12
11
6
0
5
38
52
-14
12
8
LA RESISTENTE
9
11
4
1
6
25
35
-10
3
9
DEPORTIVO 2007
9
11
4
1
6
41
58
-17
9
10
L.D.A. CALCIO
8
11
4
0
7
41
47
-6
2
11
NU GHE SEMMU
4
10
2
0
8
17
48
-31
3
12
S.CIRO EREMITA
4
10
2
1
7
24
43
-19
59
13
U.C. KUNG-FU PANA
3
11
1
1
9
25
59
-34
70
14
I GLADIATORI
1
11
1
0
10
29
70
-41
101

COMUNICATI UFFICIALI

Comunicato
Data pubblicazione
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 17
03/02/2023
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 16
27/01/2023
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 15
20/01/2023
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 14
13/01/2023
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 13
05/01/2023
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 12
30/12/2022
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 11
24/12/2022
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 10
16/12/2022
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 9
07/12/2022
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 8
02/12/2022
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 7
25/11/2022
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 6
18/11/2022
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 5
11/11/2022
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 4
04/11/2022
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 3
28/10/2022
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 2
21/10/2022
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 1
06/10/2022
Visualizza

MARCATORI

Giocatore
Squadra
Reti
STORNELLO SIMONE
US VALPONTE 1986 Fratelli Parodi
31
MUSANTE ALESSIO
ANSALDO ENERGIA
20
POGGI EMANUELE
R.Q.OLD BOYS 2012 EAM
18
SALEMI MIRKO
R.Q.OLD BOYS 2012 EAM
16
FERRANDO DAVIDE
US VALPONTE 1986 Fratelli Parodi
13
PLANO GIORGIO
VIRTUS ASTREA
11
POZZO MARCO
PEDEMONTANA
11
LAPOSANI MATTEO
L.D.A. CALCIO
11
ESPOSITO FABIO
VIRTUS ASTREA
10
GEIROLA MICHEL
ANSALDO ENERGIA
10
ERCOLANI ALESSANDRO
R.Q.OLD BOYS 2012 EAM
9
SOLA ANTONIO
VIRTUS ASTREA
9
CAVALLINI MICHAEL
CALCIO TEGLIESE
8
EL GHAZALI HASSAN
I GLADIATORI
8
LARICCIA VINCENZO
LA RESISTENTE
8
COCUZZA FEDERICO
L.D.A. CALCIO
7
RISSO STEFANO
DEPORTIVO 2007
7
FORNI ANDREA
CUS GENOVA ASD
7
ZAHID AHMED
PEDEMONTANA
7
PEZONE PIETRO
VIRTUS ASTREA
7
MASIELLO BRUNO FABIO
ANSALDO ENERGIA
7
PIRRELLO LUCA
CALCIO TEGLIESE
6
LINDAO TYRONE STEVEN
I GLADIATORI
6
LOPEZ SERGIO ALEX
I GLADIATORI
6
PAVANATI MATTIA
CUS GENOVA ASD
5
FOSCOLO VINCENZO
DEPORTIVO 2007
5
FEDELI GILLES
S.CIRO EREMITA
5
FRAU NICOLA
DEPORTIVO 2007
5
PITTALUGA FRANCESCO
US VALPONTE 1986 Fratelli Parodi
5
VIANELLO GIULIO
US VALPONTE 1986 Fratelli Parodi
5
FIGHETTI MARCO
LA RESISTENTE
5
PAOLILLO PAOLO
CALCIO TEGLIESE
5
REBECCHI DAVIDE
U.C. KUNG-FU PANA
5
BAGHINO LORENZO
U.C. KUNG-FU PANA
5
AL HORANY MOHAMMAD
CUS GENOVA ASD
5
SAVIO CHRISTIAN
PEDEMONTANA
5
VENEZIA FABIO MARINO
PEDEMONTANA
5
SATRAGNO FEDERICO
CUS GENOVA ASD
4
ALOUI JIHED
L.D.A. CALCIO
4
BELLOGLIO ALESSIO
S.CIRO EREMITA
4
PIAZZA LUCA
DEPORTIVO 2007
4
BRUSCHI MATTIA
ANSALDO ENERGIA
4
CATARINOLO FABIO
CALCIO TEGLIESE
4
SOMAINI CLAUDIO
ANSALDO ENERGIA
4
BUZZICHELLI GIOVANNI
CALCIO TEGLIESE
4
ECORA GIOVANNI
CALCIO TEGLIESE
4
PRIVATO FABIO
R.Q.OLD BOYS 2012 EAM
4
SASSARINI GIANMARCO
S.CIRO EREMITA
4
SIMONELLI FRANCESCO
U.C. KUNG-FU PANA
4
ROSSOTTI GABRIELE
CUS GENOVA ASD
4
VOLPI MATTEO
PEDEMONTANA
4
BEN ABDALLAH AZIZ
L.D.A. CALCIO
4
RAZORE STEFANO
S.CIRO EREMITA
4
GIMELLI LORENZO
I GLADIATORI
4
AVEIGA MELENDRES BRYAN ENRIQUE
NU GHE SEMMU
4
RAMIREZ CASTRO JORGE EDUARDO
L.D.A. CALCIO
3
ROBBIANO TOMMASO
CUS GENOVA ASD
3
ROVERSI FABRIZIO
R.Q.OLD BOYS 2012 EAM
3
TORTORELLA LUCA
L.D.A. CALCIO
3
LAROSA MASSIMO
R.Q.OLD BOYS 2012 EAM
3
REPETTO EROS
ANSALDO ENERGIA
3
RICCA MATTEO
LA RESISTENTE
3
RIMEMBRANA MATTEO
US VALPONTE 1986 Fratelli Parodi
3
FLORES FABIO
US VALPONTE 1986 Fratelli Parodi
3
STABILE FRANCESCO
VIRTUS ASTREA
3
CONIGLIO MICHELE
ANSALDO ENERGIA
3
OTTONELLO MIRCO
ANSALDO ENERGIA
3
LO CIGNO ANDREA
PEDEMONTANA
3
ZAHID KARIM
I GLADIATORI
3
MENUCELLI LORENZO
U.C. KUNG-FU PANA
3
NIGRO MASSIMILIANO
DEPORTIVO 2007
2
ANTONELLI DANILO
DEPORTIVO 2007
2
CAU ROBERTO
DEPORTIVO 2007
2
GHIGLIAZZA MATTEO
DEPORTIVO 2007
2
LEBRIZZI EMANUELE
DEPORTIVO 2007
2
PERFUMO DAVIDE
PEDEMONTANA
2
FALCIONE BRUNO
ANSALDO ENERGIA
2
HEWALLA JAD
ANSALDO ENERGIA
2
PORCILE FABIO
US VALPONTE 1986 Fratelli Parodi
2
RIMEMBRANA ALESSANDRO
US VALPONTE 1986 Fratelli Parodi
2
RANNI ANDREA
LA RESISTENTE
2
CALAMARI SIMONE
CALCIO TEGLIESE
2
CANEVARA MARCO
NU GHE SEMMU
2
PLACIDO FILIPPO
NU GHE SEMMU
2
VIANELLO ANDREA
US VALPONTE 1986 Fratelli Parodi
2
NERI GIOVANNI
U.C. KUNG-FU PANA
2
BOUSETTA MOURAD
PEDEMONTANA
2
PAGLIANO MICHAEL
DEPORTIVO 2007
2
GUERRERO CARLOS
NU GHE SEMMU
2
BRACCI MATTEO
U.C. KUNG-FU PANA
2
FRANZA GUGLIELMO
U.C. KUNG-FU PANA
2
BOVERO FILIPPO
L.D.A. CALCIO
2
GANGI COSIMO
L.D.A. CALCIO
2
LO BELLO GIOVANNI
L.D.A. CALCIO
2
CAVALLINI FABIO
CALCIO TEGLIESE
2
GIANNAZZO FEDERICO
DEPORTIVO 2007
2
GUNGUI DANIELE
NU GHE SEMMU
2
ROVERE JACOPO
NU GHE SEMMU
2
ARIENTI ALBERTO
S.CIRO EREMITA
1
CALDARULO PIERMARIO
S.CIRO EREMITA
1
CONTI EUGENIO
S.CIRO EREMITA
1
MASSA ALESSANDRO
S.CIRO EREMITA
1
BISSO DIEGO
DEPORTIVO 2007
1
PATTI MASSIMILIANO
DEPORTIVO 2007
1
PIGA ROBERTO BRUNO
DEPORTIVO 2007
1
ROMEO FABRIZIO
DEPORTIVO 2007
1
ESPOSITO ANDREA
VIRTUS ASTREA
1
GARCIA SILVA EDUARDO XAVIER
NU GHE SEMMU
1
NOLI PIERLUCA
PEDEMONTANA
1
RICCUCCI EMANUELE
PEDEMONTANA
1
PICCOLO GIORGIO
US VALPONTE 1986 Fratelli Parodi
1
GUERRA GUIDO
LA RESISTENTE
1
LUPANO RICCARDO
LA RESISTENTE
1
DEVESCOVI LUCA
CALCIO TEGLIESE
1
DE LUCIA CIRO
VIRTUS ASTREA
1
GUGLIELMO LETTERIO
VIRTUS ASTREA
1
MARRA LUIGI
VIRTUS ASTREA
1
RENNA MAURIZIO
R.Q.OLD BOYS 2012 EAM
1
TOLEDO SEGARRA JORGE LUIS
VIRTUS ASTREA
1
BACILIO JOSE MANUEL
I GLADIATORI
1
PENCO LUCA
R.Q.OLD BOYS 2012 EAM
1
MARTILLO CASTRO BORIS ANDRES
NU GHE SEMMU
1
TRUNCE MATTIAS
U.C. KUNG-FU PANA
1
BONICELLI SIMONE
CALCIO TEGLIESE
1
AVOLIO LUCA
R.Q.OLD BOYS 2012 EAM
1
SUARDI ALESSANDRO
PEDEMONTANA
1
VISCA ALDO
ANSALDO ENERGIA
1
ARZINI SOUFIANE
L.D.A. CALCIO
1
BOZZO COSTA EDOARDO
CUS GENOVA ASD
1
ERCOLANI LORENZO
CUS GENOVA ASD
1
MODESTI ALESSANDRO
CUS GENOVA ASD
1
TRAVERSA GIOVANNI
CUS GENOVA ASD
1
CROSA DANIELE
PEDEMONTANA
1
DELLEPIANE MATTEO
PEDEMONTANA
1
MEDICINA STEFANO
PEDEMONTANA
1
LUCANO GIORGIO
S.CIRO EREMITA
1
WARNAKULASURIYA RISHAD NIRANGHA
S.CIRO EREMITA
1
TONINI ALESSANDRO
DEPORTIVO 2007
1
BIGNONE EROS
I GLADIATORI
1
BRIGLIA GIULIO LEONARDO
CUS GENOVA ASD
1