Stagione 2022/23 - CAMPIONATO DI CALCIO A 8 GIOCATORI


CLASSIFICA

Squadra
Punti
G
V
N
P
GF
GS
DR
Disc
1
DINAMO LOSCA
17
10
8
1
1
42
21
21
8
2
TERMOIDRAULICA MARCHI DUGLAS
17
10
7
3
0
38
18
20
23
3
ARCI ISOVERDE 1991
13
9
6
1
2
40
21
19
1
4
ASD RESTO DEL MONDO
13
10
6
1
3
42
29
13
8
5
STILL - CRS MERLINO
12
9
5
2
2
33
29
4
1
6
MOV.RANGERSPORT
10
9
5
0
4
22
18
4
9
7
ASD GYMNOTECNICA
6
10
3
0
7
20
25
-5
28
8
ASD POL. ROCCA GRIMALDA
5
9
1
3
5
20
30
-10
6
9
I LUCANI
4
8
2
0
6
22
41
-19
3
10
REAL PONENTE WHITE RABBIT
4
9
2
0
7
21
36
-15
6
11
DINAMO
1
9
0
1
8
12
44
-32
9

COMUNICATI UFFICIALI

Comunicato
Data pubblicazione
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 16
03/02/2023
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 15
27/01/2023
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 14
20/01/2023
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 13
13/01/2023
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 12
05/01/2023
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 11
30/12/2022
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 10
24/12/2022
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 9
16/12/2022
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 8
07/12/2022
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 7
02/12/2022
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 6
25/11/2022
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 5
18/11/2022
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 4
11/11/2022
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 3
04/11/2022
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 2
28/10/2022
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 1
13/10/2023
Visualizza

MARCATORI

Giocatore
Squadra
Reti
LONGO MICHELE
STILL - CRS MERLINO
11
ESIBITI NICOLO'
DINAMO LOSCA
11
EL ASFAR IDRISSI RADOUAN
TERMOIDRAULICA MARCHI DUGLAS
10
ALTAMURA DANIELE
ASD RESTO DEL MONDO
10
PRONZATO ALESSIO
DINAMO LOSCA
10
ICARDI DAVIDE
DINAMO LOSCA
9
DE BENEDICTIS ISACCO
MOV.RANGERSPORT
8
MARCHI BRIAN
TERMOIDRAULICA MARCHI DUGLAS
8
HOXHA FLAVJO
ASD POL. ROCCA GRIMALDA
8
CHINO LUCA
ARCI ISOVERDE 1991
7
MENGHISTIE TEWODROS
ASD RESTO DEL MONDO
7
CUCCARO FLAVIO
TERMOIDRAULICA MARCHI DUGLAS
7
ROBBIANO ANDREA
ARCI ISOVERDE 1991
6
PARODI FABRIZIO
STILL - CRS MERLINO
6
LUCARINI FEDERICO
ASD GYMNOTECNICA
5
RONCHETTO MANUEL
ASD GYMNOTECNICA
5
FASCIOLO MATTIA
ARCI ISOVERDE 1991
5
ILAMI GENTJAN
ARCI ISOVERDE 1991
5
MANFRE' LORENZO
MOV.RANGERSPORT
5
CONTINANZA SALVATORE
I LUCANI
5
PUGLIESE MARCO
ASD RESTO DEL MONDO
5
COSTANZO DENNY
REAL PONENTE WHITE RABBIT
5
BORREANI ANDREA
TERMOIDRAULICA MARCHI DUGLAS
5
MASCARO MARCO
REAL PONENTE WHITE RABBIT
5
LENA BLEDI
ARCI ISOVERDE 1991
4
PATRONE ALFREDO
ASD RESTO DEL MONDO
4
SPAGNOLO EMANUELE
I LUCANI
4
TASSI KEVIN
DINAMO
4
COSTARELLI ROCCO
ASD RESTO DEL MONDO
4
LAROSA LORENZO
REAL PONENTE WHITE RABBIT
4
RONCI FEDERICO
ARCI ISOVERDE 1991
4
MASINI MARCO
ASD POL. ROCCA GRIMALDA
4
REBORA FRANCESCO
ARCI ISOVERDE 1991
3
FERRARI SIMONE
MOV.RANGERSPORT
3
ORSI ANDREA
MOV.RANGERSPORT
3
CARBONI DAVIDE
ASD RESTO DEL MONDO
3
ATZENI ANDREA
ASD RESTO DEL MONDO
3
MANTERO STEFANO
TERMOIDRAULICA MARCHI DUGLAS
3
TRAVERSO GABRIELE
STILL - CRS MERLINO
3
VILLA ENRICO
I LUCANI
3
BELLAPIANTA ROBERTO
ASD GYMNOTECNICA
2
SCAFFAI STEFANO
ASD GYMNOTECNICA
2
VERGARA MITTE JEFFREY OLIVER
ASD GYMNOTECNICA
2
BUIESE FRANCESCO
ARCI ISOVERDE 1991
2
BAGALA' IVAN
I LUCANI
2
MALLIA FELICE
ASD RESTO DEL MONDO
2
CIMICATA ALFREDO
DINAMO
2
LUPIA GIUSEPPE
I LUCANI
2
VELLA SIMONE
STILL - CRS MERLINO
2
SCIANCALEPORE MANUEL
TERMOIDRAULICA MARCHI DUGLAS
2
GRASSI MARCO
STILL - CRS MERLINO
2
ACQUAFRESCA FRANCESCO
DINAMO LOSCA
2
ANFOSSO ANDREA
DINAMO LOSCA
2
LAVANNA LUCA
DINAMO LOSCA
2
PONTE FRANCESCO
DINAMO LOSCA
2
CONTARDO MATTEO
ASD POL. ROCCA GRIMALDA
2
POLLAROLO SIMONE
ASD POL. ROCCA GRIMALDA
2
FERRANDO ALESSIO
REAL PONENTE WHITE RABBIT
2
IOIMO VINCENZO
I LUCANI
2
ARRU ANDREA
ASD GYMNOTECNICA
1
ROMEO SIMONE
ASD GYMNOTECNICA
1
CHINO MAURO
ARCI ISOVERDE 1991
1
GATTI GABRIELE
ARCI ISOVERDE 1991
1
FERLITO VITTORIO
MOV.RANGERSPORT
1
SEMINO MICHELE
MOV.RANGERSPORT
1
ADAGLIO FEDERICO
REAL PONENTE WHITE RABBIT
1
DE LORENZI STEFANO
STILL - CRS MERLINO
1
FARRIS THOMAS
STILL - CRS MERLINO
1
PIRRELLO ALESSANDRO
STILL - CRS MERLINO
1
POLOTTI FABIO
STILL - CRS MERLINO
1
GAROFOLI DIEGO
DINAMO
1
FERRARI SIMONE
ASD RESTO DEL MONDO
1
VENDRAME DAVIDE
REAL PONENTE WHITE RABBIT
1
PRESTIGIACOMO GIOVANNI
DINAMO
1
RIOTTO CARMELO
DINAMO
1
TEWOLDEMEDHIN ZEKARIAS
DINAMO
1
ACETO SEBASTIANO
DINAMO
1
CELANO MICHAEL
I LUCANI
1
LUNGU MARIUS
I LUCANI
1
ALEBARDI LORENZO
I LUCANI
1
BRUZZONE FABRIZIO
ASD RESTO DEL MONDO
1
PATRONE GIUSEPPE
ASD RESTO DEL MONDO
1
MAZZARINI WALTER
STILL - CRS MERLINO
1
MELONI FILIPPO
STILL - CRS MERLINO
1
MIGLIARDO GIORGIO
TERMOIDRAULICA MARCHI DUGLAS
1
PARODI MARCO
TERMOIDRAULICA MARCHI DUGLAS
1
PULLARA FRANCESCO
REAL PONENTE WHITE RABBIT
1
DI TERLIZZI IVAN
DINAMO LOSCA
1
GILARDI MARCO
DINAMO LOSCA
1
REPETTO SIMONE
DINAMO LOSCA
1
SIRONI STEFANO
DINAMO LOSCA
1
CANTONE SEBASTIANO
I LUCANI
1
SILANOS MATTIA
STILL - CRS MERLINO
1
KEBEBEW STEFANO
ASD POL. ROCCA GRIMALDA
1
CAPIROSSI LUCA
DINAMO
1
VERCELLINO DAVIDE
ASD GYMNOTECNICA
1
TONELLI NICCOLO'
MOV.RANGERSPORT
1
JITARU CONSTANTIN ANDREI
ASD POL. ROCCA GRIMALDA
1
POIDOMANI MARCO
REAL PONENTE WHITE RABBIT
1
GHIRONI ROBERTO IGNAZIO
ARCI ISOVERDE 1991
1
PIOGGIA DAVIDE
TERMOIDRAULICA MARCHI DUGLAS
1
REPETTO CLAUDIO
ASD POL. ROCCA GRIMALDA
1