Stagione 2022/23 - SEMIFINALI CAMPIONATO A 8


COMUNICATI UFFICIALI

Comunicato
Data pubblicazione
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 33
26/05/2022
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 32
23/05/2023
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 31
19/05/2023
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 30
12/05/2023
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 29
05/05/2023
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 28
27/04/2023
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 27
21/04/2023
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 26
14/04/2023
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 25
07/04/2023
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 24
31/03/2023
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 23
24/03/2023
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 22
17/03/2023
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 21
10/03/2023
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 20
03/03/2023
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 19
24/02/2023
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 18
17/02/2023
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 17
10/02/2023
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 16
03/02/2023
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 15
27/01/2023
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 14
20/01/2023
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 13
13/01/2023
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 12
05/01/2023
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 11
30/12/2022
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 10
24/12/2022
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 9
16/12/2022
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 8
07/12/2022
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 7
02/12/2022
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 6
25/11/2022
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 5
18/11/2022
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 4
11/11/2022
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 3
04/11/2022
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 2
28/10/2022
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 1
13/10/2023
Visualizza

MARCATORI

Giocatore
Squadra
Reti
MARCHI BRIAN
TERMOIDRAULICA MARCHI DUGLAS
28
ESIBITI NICOLO'
DINAMO LOSCA
24
CONTINANZA SALVATORE
I LUCANI
24
EL ASFAR IDRISSI RADOUAN
TERMOIDRAULICA MARCHI DUGLAS
20
DE BENEDICTIS ISACCO
MOV.RANGERSPORT
18
PRONZATO ALESSIO
DINAMO LOSCA
18
MANTERO STEFANO
TERMOIDRAULICA MARCHI DUGLAS
17
ILAMI GENTJAN
ARCI ISOVERDE 1991
17
CARBONI DAVIDE
ASD RESTO DEL MONDO
16
ALTAMURA DANIELE
ASD RESTO DEL MONDO
16
SPAGNOLO EMANUELE
I LUCANI
14
ROBBIANO ANDREA
ARCI ISOVERDE 1991
13
LENA BLEDI
ARCI ISOVERDE 1991
12
MENGHISTIE TEWODROS
ASD RESTO DEL MONDO
12
TRAVERSO GABRIELE
STILL - CRS MERLINO
11
LONGO MICHELE
STILL - CRS MERLINO
11
BORREANI ANDREA
TERMOIDRAULICA MARCHI DUGLAS
11
LAROSA LORENZO
REAL PONENTE WHITE RABBIT
11
PARODI FABRIZIO
STILL - CRS MERLINO
10
MANFRE' LORENZO
MOV.RANGERSPORT
10
PUGLIESE MARCO
ASD RESTO DEL MONDO
10
CUCCARO FLAVIO
TERMOIDRAULICA MARCHI DUGLAS
10
ICARDI DAVIDE
DINAMO LOSCA
10
CHINO MAURO
ARCI ISOVERDE 1991
9
CHINO LUCA
ARCI ISOVERDE 1991
9
TASSI KEVIN
DINAMO
9
HOXHA FLAVJO
ASD POL. ROCCA GRIMALDA
9
RONCHETTO MANUEL
ASD GYMNOTECNICA
8
MASCARO MARCO
REAL PONENTE WHITE RABBIT
8
VILLA ENRICO
I LUCANI
8
PAGANO LUCA
DINAMO LOSCA
7
PERFUMO MARC
ASD POL. ROCCA GRIMALDA
7
GATTI GABRIELE
ARCI ISOVERDE 1991
6
COSTARELLI ROCCO
ASD RESTO DEL MONDO
6
POLLAROLO SIMONE
ASD POL. ROCCA GRIMALDA
6
LUCARINI FEDERICO
ASD GYMNOTECNICA
6
FASCIOLO MATTIA
ARCI ISOVERDE 1991
6
ESPOSITO FABIO
STILL - CRS MERLINO
6
MALLIA FELICE
ASD RESTO DEL MONDO
6
COSTANZO DENNY
REAL PONENTE WHITE RABBIT
6
VENDRAME DAVIDE
REAL PONENTE WHITE RABBIT
6
ACHELLI DANIELE
STILL - CRS MERLINO
6
CONTARDO MATTEO
ASD POL. ROCCA GRIMALDA
6
LO GIACCO FILIPPO
MOV.RANGERSPORT
6
GRASSI MARCO
STILL - CRS MERLINO
5
SEMINO MICHELE
MOV.RANGERSPORT
5
ANFOSSO ANDREA
DINAMO LOSCA
5
KEBEBEW STEFANO
ASD POL. ROCCA GRIMALDA
5
IOIMO VINCENZO
I LUCANI
5
MASINI MARCO
ASD POL. ROCCA GRIMALDA
5
LOSCALZO ANGELO
STILL - CRS MERLINO
4
PIOGGIA DAVIDE
TERMOIDRAULICA MARCHI DUGLAS
4
FERRARI SIMONE
MOV.RANGERSPORT
4
ORSI ANDREA
MOV.RANGERSPORT
4
PATRONE ALFREDO
ASD RESTO DEL MONDO
4
ATZENI ANDREA
ASD RESTO DEL MONDO
4
MIGLIARDO GIORGIO
TERMOIDRAULICA MARCHI DUGLAS
4
ACQUAFRESCA FRANCESCO
DINAMO LOSCA
4
MONTAGNINO LORENZO
ASD GYMNOTECNICA
4
MEZENIUC ROBERT ADRIAN
ASD POL. ROCCA GRIMALDA
4
HABASHY ROSHDY SAMIR GADELRAB
I LUCANI
4
BENDOUMOU AMIR
ASD POL. ROCCA GRIMALDA
4
RONCI FEDERICO
ARCI ISOVERDE 1991
4
BUIESE FRANCESCO
ARCI ISOVERDE 1991
3
REBORA FRANCESCO
ARCI ISOVERDE 1991
3
MASCARO MATTEO
REAL PONENTE WHITE RABBIT
3
ACETO SEBASTIANO
DINAMO
3
LUNGU MARIUS
I LUCANI
3
LUPIA GIUSEPPE
I LUCANI
3
ALEBARDI LORENZO
I LUCANI
3
BRUZZONE FABRIZIO
ASD RESTO DEL MONDO
3
GILARDI MARCO
DINAMO LOSCA
3
PONTE FRANCESCO
DINAMO LOSCA
3
FERRANDO ALESSIO
REAL PONENTE WHITE RABBIT
3
BELLAPIANTA ROBERTO
ASD GYMNOTECNICA
2
SCAFFAI STEFANO
ASD GYMNOTECNICA
2
VERGARA MITTE JEFFREY OLIVER
ASD GYMNOTECNICA
2
COPPI FILIPPO
ARCI ISOVERDE 1991
2
BAGALA' IVAN
I LUCANI
2
POLOTTI FABIO
STILL - CRS MERLINO
2
CIMICATA ALFREDO
DINAMO
2
LOMBARDO MATTEO
DINAMO
2
TEWOLDEMEDHIN ZEKARIAS
DINAMO
2
PATRONE GIUSEPPE
ASD RESTO DEL MONDO
2
MAZZARINI WALTER
STILL - CRS MERLINO
2
MELONI FILIPPO
STILL - CRS MERLINO
2
VELLA SIMONE
STILL - CRS MERLINO
2
SCIANCALEPORE MANUEL
TERMOIDRAULICA MARCHI DUGLAS
2
PULLARA FRANCESCO
REAL PONENTE WHITE RABBIT
2
LAVANNA LUCA
DINAMO LOSCA
2
REPETTO SIMONE
DINAMO LOSCA
2
FERRETTO SIMONE
REAL PONENTE WHITE RABBIT
2
VERCELLINO DAVIDE
ASD GYMNOTECNICA
2
LEONE ALESSIO DONATELLO
ASD GYMNOTECNICA
2
JITARU CONSTANTIN ANDREI
ASD POL. ROCCA GRIMALDA
2
PUPPO MARCO
ASD POL. ROCCA GRIMALDA
2
POIDOMANI MARCO
REAL PONENTE WHITE RABBIT
2
ACHITEI FLORIN
I LUCANI
1
SCALA MARIO
ARCI ISOVERDE 1991
1
ARRU ANDREA
ASD GYMNOTECNICA
1
COSCIA SIMONE
ASD GYMNOTECNICA
1
ROMEO SIMONE
ASD GYMNOTECNICA
1
GAZZO MARCO
ARCI ISOVERDE 1991
1
LIGI BARBONI FEDERICO
REAL PONENTE WHITE RABBIT
1
ASTRUA PIO
MOV.RANGERSPORT
1
FERLITO VITTORIO
MOV.RANGERSPORT
1
ADAGLIO FEDERICO
REAL PONENTE WHITE RABBIT
1
DE LORENZI STEFANO
STILL - CRS MERLINO
1
FARRIS THOMAS
STILL - CRS MERLINO
1
MAZZARINI LORENZO
STILL - CRS MERLINO
1
PIRRELLO ALESSANDRO
STILL - CRS MERLINO
1
GAROFOLI DIEGO
DINAMO
1
FERRARI SIMONE
ASD RESTO DEL MONDO
1
MARTELLO DAVIDE
REAL PONENTE WHITE RABBIT
1
MANCA DONATO
DINAMO
1
PRESTIGIACOMO GIOVANNI
DINAMO
1
RIOTTO CARMELO
DINAMO
1
CELANO MICHAEL
I LUCANI
1
CIOFFI ANTONIO
I LUCANI
1
DE SALVO FILIPPO
I LUCANI
1
PARODI MARCO
TERMOIDRAULICA MARCHI DUGLAS
1
DI TERLIZZI IVAN
DINAMO LOSCA
1
ROSSI SIMONE
DINAMO LOSCA
1
SIRONI STEFANO
DINAMO LOSCA
1
CANTONE SEBASTIANO
I LUCANI
1
SILANOS MATTIA
STILL - CRS MERLINO
1
PESCE MATTEO
ASD POL. ROCCA GRIMALDA
1
CAPIROSSI LUCA
DINAMO
1
GARAU FABRIZIO
ASD GYMNOTECNICA
1
MAIELLO PIETRO NICOLO'
ASD GYMNOTECNICA
1
CONTI TOMMASO
MOV.RANGERSPORT
1
GREGO LORENZO
MOV.RANGERSPORT
1
TONELLI NICCOLO'
MOV.RANGERSPORT
1
GHIRONI ROBERTO IGNAZIO
ARCI ISOVERDE 1991
1
PIEMONTESE LUCA
ARCI ISOVERDE 1991
1
FIORETTI MARCO
I LUCANI
1
SIRI ANDREA
TERMOIDRAULICA MARCHI DUGLAS
1
REPETTO CLAUDIO
ASD POL. ROCCA GRIMALDA
1
CAMPLONE LORENZO
DINAMO
1