SAINT TRAPPA

Stemma

Info Squadra

Prima maglia: NERO
Seconda maglia: GIALLO-NERO
Campo: QUARTO ALTA
Giorno: Venerdì
Ora: 21:30

Sponsor

Incontri

Data
Squadra di casa
Squadra in trasferta
Campo
   
   
 
 
28/09/2018 21:30
SAINT TRAPPA
ASD CATTOLICA BOGLIASCO
QUARTO ALTA
2
3
Disputata
05/10/2018 21:30
GOLFO PARADISO PRCA SSD
SAINT TRAPPA
RECCO S.ROCCO
2
4
Disputata
12/10/2018 21:30
SAINT TRAPPA
FIA ITALBROKERS ASD
QUARTO ALTA
1
1
Disputata
20/10/2018 13:00
ANSALDO ENERGIA
SAINT TRAPPA
BORZOLI
2
0
Disputata
26/10/2018 21:30
SAINT TRAPPA
A.F.CALCIO
QUARTO ALTA
2
2
Disputata
10/11/2018 11:30
GENOVA CALCIO ASD ANNI 50
SAINT TRAPPA
CORNIGLIANO
1
1
Disputata
16/11/2018 21:30
SAINT TRAPPA
GENTE DELLA NOTTE
QUARTO ALTA
2
4
Disputata
23/11/2018 21:30
SAINT TRAPPA
ASLA GENOVA
QUARTO ALTA
4
2
Disputata
01/12/2018 11:00
ARCI ISOVERDE 1991
SAINT TRAPPA
PONTEX
3
1
Disputata
14/12/2018 21:30
SAINT TRAPPA
WINGS AEROSPACE
QUARTO ALTA
4
0
Disputata
22/12/2018 11:00
FC QUINTO
SAINT TRAPPA
S. DESIDERIO
3
0
Disputata
11/01/2019 21:30
SAINT TRAPPA
GS OSPEDALE SAN MARTINO
QUARTO ALTA
5
3
Disputata
18/01/2019 21:30
ASD MIGNANEGO BUNKER
SAINT TRAPPA
SERRA RICCO'
3
2
Disputata
01/02/2019 21:30
ASD CATTOLICA BOGLIASCO
SAINT TRAPPA
BOGLIASCO 3Campanili
1
2
Disputata
08/02/2019 21:30
SAINT TRAPPA
GOLFO PARADISO PRCA SSD
QUARTO ALTA
0
3
Disputata
16/02/2019 13:00
FIA ITALBROKERS ASD
SAINT TRAPPA
SORI
3
1
Disputata
22/02/2019 21:30
SAINT TRAPPA
ANSALDO ENERGIA
QUARTO ALTA
0
1
Disputata
01/03/2019 21:30
A.F.CALCIO
SAINT TRAPPA
BAIARDO G.Strinati
1
0
Disputata
08/03/2019 21:30
SAINT TRAPPA
GENOVA CALCIO ASD ANNI 50
QUARTO ALTA
2
7
Disputata
16/03/2019 13:00
GENTE DELLA NOTTE
SAINT TRAPPA
BAVARI TAVIANI
4
1
Disputata
22/03/2019 21:30
ASLA GENOVA
SAINT TRAPPA
BORZOLI
3
1
Disputata
29/03/2019 21:30
SAINT TRAPPA
ARCI ISOVERDE 1991
QUARTO ALTA
3
3
Disputata
06/04/2019 13:00
WINGS AEROSPACE
SAINT TRAPPA
BORZOLI
0
7
Disputata
12/04/2019 21:30
SAINT TRAPPA
FC QUINTO
QUARTO ALTA
0
3
Disputata
04/05/2019 13:30
GS OSPEDALE SAN MARTINO
SAINT TRAPPA
S.EUSEBIO
5
3
Disputata
10/05/2019 21:30
SAINT TRAPPA
ASD MIGNANEGO BUNKER
QUARTO ALTA
1
0
Disputata

Marcatori

Nominativo
Reti
PATERI LORENZO
8
D'AGOSTINO CLAUDIO
7
CASAZZA FABRIZIO
7
MONGINI ALESSANDRO
3
D'AGOSTINO ALESSIO
3
D'AMATO TOMMASO
3
COGNO FABIO
3
GARDELLA FEDERICO
2
CIRELLI ERIK
2
RUSCONI ANDREA
2
POZZO MARCO
2
BIANCHETTI NICOLO'
1
ROTELLA SIMONE
1
SOTO PESCE GINO JUAN IGNACIO
1
CASAZZA MASSIMO
1
rver" OnClick="cbAndamenti_Click" Visible="true" Width="0" Height="0" />