Stagione 2023/24 - CAMPIONATO DI CALCIO A 8 GIOCATORI


CLASSIFICA

Squadra
Punti
G
V
N
P
GF
GS
DR
Disc
1
ASD RESTO DEL MONDO
29
20
12
5
3
83
42
41
14
2
YOUNG BOYS
28
20
14
0
6
89
43
46
12
3
DINAMO LOSCA GESAC
27
20
12
3
5
68
51
17
9
4
TERMOIDRAULICA MARCHI DUGLAS
25
20
11
3
6
67
45
22
31
5
MOV.RANGERSPORT
25
20
12
1
7
69
52
17
382
6
CRS F.MERLINO
21
20
9
3
8
71
57
14
14
7
ASD GYMNOTECNICA
20
20
8
4
8
61
58
3
21
8
ARCI ISOVERDE 1991
19
20
9
1
10
61
60
1
10
9
FC WONDERLAND
17
20
6
5
9
59
61
-2
28
10
ASTON BIRRA FC
4
20
2
0
18
33
125
-92
8
11
AIK ZENA
2
20
1
3
16
24
91
-67
163

COMUNICATI UFFICIALI

Comunicato
Data pubblicazione
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 34
24/05/2024
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 33
23/05/2024
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 32
21/05/2024
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 31
15/05/2024
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 30
10/05/2024
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 29
03/05/2024
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 28
24/04/2024
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 27
19/04/2024
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 26
12/04/2024
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 25
29/03/2024
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 24
22/03/2024
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 23
15/03/2024
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 22
08/03/2024
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 21
01/03/2024
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 20
23/02/2024
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 19
16/02/2024
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 18
09/02/2024
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 17
02/02/2024
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 16
26/01/2024
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 15
19/01/2024
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 14
12/01/2024
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 13
05/01/2024
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 12
29/12/2023
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 11
22/12/2023
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 10
15/12/2023
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 9
08/12/2023
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 8
01/12/2023
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 7
24/11/2024
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 6
17/11/2023
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 5
10/11/2023
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 4
03/11/2023
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 3
27/10/2023
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 2
20/10/2023
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 1
11/10/2023
Visualizza

MARCATORI

Giocatore
Squadra
Reti
CARBONI DAVIDE
ASD RESTO DEL MONDO
6
VENDRAME DAVIDE
FC WONDERLAND
5
GIUGNO DANIELE
ASD RESTO DEL MONDO
5
BORASO LORENZO
CRS F.MERLINO
5
GJOKA GEJSI
YOUNG BOYS
5
ILAMI GENTJAN
YOUNG BOYS
4
LUONGO VINCENZO
MOV.RANGERSPORT
4
MASCARO MATTEO
FC WONDERLAND
4
MARCHI BRIAN
TERMOIDRAULICA MARCHI DUGLAS
4
BOTTARO EMANUELE
ASTON BIRRA FC
4
PREJAMINI MATTEO
DINAMO LOSCA GESAC
4
AMATO SIMONE
TERMOIDRAULICA MARCHI DUGLAS
4
DERVISHAJ ALEKSANDROS
YOUNG BOYS
4
PARODI FABRIZIO
CRS F.MERLINO
3
COSCIA SIMONE
ASD GYMNOTECNICA
3
GOTTA DAVIDE
ASD GYMNOTECNICA
3
DE BENEDICTIS ISACCO
MOV.RANGERSPORT
3
SCARCELLI FEDERICO
CRS F.MERLINO
3
MASCARO MARCO
FC WONDERLAND
3
CUCCARO FLAVIO
TERMOIDRAULICA MARCHI DUGLAS
3
BERTOLINO GABRIELE
ASD GYMNOTECNICA
3
LENTINI MATTEO
ASD GYMNOTECNICA
3
CHIRIACO SIMONE
ARCI ISOVERDE 1991
3
TRAVERSO GABRIELE
CRS F.MERLINO
2
RONCI FEDERICO
ARCI ISOVERDE 1991
2
LENA BLEDI
YOUNG BOYS
2
MANFRE' LORENZO
MOV.RANGERSPORT
2
TASSI KEVIN
AIK ZENA
2
RAIMONDO DAVIDE
ASD GYMNOTECNICA
2
BRUZZONE FABRIZIO
ASD RESTO DEL MONDO
2
EL ASFAR IDRIS RADOUAN
TERMOIDRAULICA MARCHI DUGLAS
2
PICCARDO EMANUELE
ASTON BIRRA FC
2
ESIBITI NICOLO'
DINAMO LOSCA GESAC
2
GILARDI MARCO
DINAMO LOSCA GESAC
2
LAVANNA LUCA
DINAMO LOSCA GESAC
2
PRONZATO ALESSIO
DINAMO LOSCA GESAC
2
SANGINETO ALESSANDRO
ASD RESTO DEL MONDO
2
ACHELLI DANIELE
CRS F.MERLINO
1
GRASSI MARCO
CRS F.MERLINO
1
LOSCALZO ANGELO
CRS F.MERLINO
1
VELLA SIMONE
CRS F.MERLINO
1
BUIESE FRANCESCO
ARCI ISOVERDE 1991
1
PIEMONTESE LUCA
ARCI ISOVERDE 1991
1
LIGI BARBONI FEDERICO
FC WONDERLAND
1
FASCIOLO MATTIA
ARCI ISOVERDE 1991
1
LO GIACCO FILIPPO
MOV.RANGERSPORT
1
PRESTIGIACOMO GIOVANNI
AIK ZENA
1
DANIELE FRANCESCO
FC WONDERLAND
1
LOMBARDO MATTEO
AIK ZENA
1
NOTO EMANUELE
TERMOIDRAULICA MARCHI DUGLAS
1
FERRARI SIMONE
ASD RESTO DEL MONDO
1
MENGHISTIE TEWODROS
ASD RESTO DEL MONDO
1
PUGLIESE MARCO
ASD RESTO DEL MONDO
1
PIOGGIA DAVIDE
TERMOIDRAULICA MARCHI DUGLAS
1
PAPARELLA MASSIMILIANO
AIK ZENA
1
BRUZZONE ANDREA
ASTON BIRRA FC
1
ACQUAFRESCA FRANCESCO
DINAMO LOSCA GESAC
1
ANFOSSO ANDREA
DINAMO LOSCA GESAC
1
REPETTO SIMONE
DINAMO LOSCA GESAC
1
PERRONE ALESSANDRO FRANCESCO
ASD RESTO DEL MONDO
1
SCOPESI LORENZO
MOV.RANGERSPORT
1
DONATI ANDREA
CRS F.MERLINO
1
TRIPPUTI GIUSEPPE
TERMOIDRAULICA MARCHI DUGLAS
1
MOI MATTIA
ARCI ISOVERDE 1991
1
BELINELLI TAVARES CAIO VINICIO
MOV.RANGERSPORT
1
GJOKA ENES
YOUNG BOYS
1
MOLLA ALGERT
YOUNG BOYS
1
FLACHI FRANCESCO
FC WONDERLAND
1
GENTILE FABRIZIO
ARCI ISOVERDE 1991
1
SANTORO MATTIA
ASD GYMNOTECNICA
1