Stagione 2023/24 - CAMPIONATO DI CALCIO A 8 GIOCATORI


CLASSIFICA

Squadra
Punti
G
V
N
P
GF
GS
DR
Disc
1
YOUNG BOYS
20
13
10
0
3
58
27
31
3
2
ASD RESTO DEL MONDO
20
14
8
4
2
56
30
26
10
3
MOV.RANGERSPORT
19
14
9
1
4
49
32
17
380
4
TERMOIDRAULICA MARCHI DUGLAS
18
13
8
2
3
46
27
19
22
5
DINAMO LOSCA GESAC
17
14
7
3
4
42
38
4
6
6
FC WONDERLAND
14
14
5
4
5
37
37
0
24
7
ASD GYMNOTECNICA
13
14
5
3
6
42
38
4
19
8
CRS F.MERLINO
11
14
5
1
8
42
50
-8
11
9
ARCI ISOVERDE 1991
11
14
5
1
8
39
42
-3
7
10
AIK ZENA
5
12
1
3
8
18
51
-33
17
11
ASTON BIRRA FC
0
12
0
0
12
22
79
-57
7

COMUNICATI UFFICIALI

Comunicato
Data pubblicazione
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 21
01/03/2024
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 20
23/02/2024
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 19
16/02/2024
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 18
09/02/2024
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 17
02/02/2024
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 16
26/01/2024
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 15
19/01/2024
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 14
12/01/2024
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 13
05/01/2024
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 12
29/12/2023
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 11
22/12/2023
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 10
15/12/2023
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 9
08/12/2023
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 8
01/12/2023
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 7
24/11/2024
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 6
17/11/2023
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 5
10/11/2023
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 4
03/11/2023
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 3
27/10/2023
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 2
20/10/2023
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 1
11/10/2023
Visualizza

MARCATORI

Giocatore
Squadra
Reti
CARBONI DAVIDE
ASD RESTO DEL MONDO
12
PREJAMINI MATTEO
DINAMO LOSCA GESAC
7
BORASO LORENZO
CRS F.MERLINO
6
BERTOLINO GABRIELE
ASD GYMNOTECNICA
6
AMATO SIMONE
TERMOIDRAULICA MARCHI DUGLAS
6
COSCIA SIMONE
ASD GYMNOTECNICA
5
ILAMI GENTJAN
YOUNG BOYS
5
VENDRAME DAVIDE
FC WONDERLAND
5
EL ASFAR IDRISSI RADOUAN
TERMOIDRAULICA MARCHI DUGLAS
5
BOTTARO EMANUELE
ASTON BIRRA FC
5
GIUGNO DANIELE
ASD RESTO DEL MONDO
5
GJOKA GEJSI
YOUNG BOYS
5
PARODI FABRIZIO
CRS F.MERLINO
4
RONCI FEDERICO
ARCI ISOVERDE 1991
4
LENA BLEDI
YOUNG BOYS
4
LUONGO VINCENZO
MOV.RANGERSPORT
4
MASCARO MATTEO
FC WONDERLAND
4
MASCARO MARCO
FC WONDERLAND
4
MARCHI BRIAN
TERMOIDRAULICA MARCHI DUGLAS
4
FERRARI SIMONE
ASD RESTO DEL MONDO
4
CHIRIACO SIMONE
ARCI ISOVERDE 1991
4
DERVISHAJ ALEKSANDROS
YOUNG BOYS
4
GOTTA DAVIDE
ASD GYMNOTECNICA
3
FASCIOLO MATTIA
ARCI ISOVERDE 1991
3
DE BENEDICTIS ISACCO
MOV.RANGERSPORT
3
SCARCELLI FEDERICO
CRS F.MERLINO
3
RAIMONDO DAVIDE
ASD GYMNOTECNICA
3
CUCCARO FLAVIO
TERMOIDRAULICA MARCHI DUGLAS
3
PAPARELLA MASSIMILIANO
AIK ZENA
3
ACQUAFRESCA FRANCESCO
DINAMO LOSCA GESAC
3
LAVANNA LUCA
DINAMO LOSCA GESAC
3
PRONZATO ALESSIO
DINAMO LOSCA GESAC
3
SANGINETO ALESSANDRO
ASD RESTO DEL MONDO
3
LENTINI MATTEO
ASD GYMNOTECNICA
3
ACHELLI DANIELE
CRS F.MERLINO
2
TRAVERSO GABRIELE
CRS F.MERLINO
2
MANFRE' LORENZO
MOV.RANGERSPORT
2
TASSI KEVIN
AIK ZENA
2
BRUZZONE FABRIZIO
ASD RESTO DEL MONDO
2
PIOGGIA DAVIDE
TERMOIDRAULICA MARCHI DUGLAS
2
BRUZZONE ANDREA
ASTON BIRRA FC
2
CUTRONE PAOLO
ASTON BIRRA FC
2
PICCARDO EMANUELE
ASTON BIRRA FC
2
ESIBITI NICOLO'
DINAMO LOSCA GESAC
2
GILARDI MARCO
DINAMO LOSCA GESAC
2
NICOTRA GABRIELE
DINAMO LOSCA GESAC
2
TRIPPUTI GIUSEPPE
TERMOIDRAULICA MARCHI DUGLAS
2
GJOKA ENES
YOUNG BOYS
2
GRASSI MARCO
CRS F.MERLINO
1
LOSCALZO ANGELO
CRS F.MERLINO
1
VELLA SIMONE
CRS F.MERLINO
1
BUIESE FRANCESCO
ARCI ISOVERDE 1991
1
PIEMONTESE LUCA
ARCI ISOVERDE 1991
1
REBORA MICHELE
ARCI ISOVERDE 1991
1
LIGI BARBONI FEDERICO
MOV.RANGERSPORT
1
GHIO MAURO
ARCI ISOVERDE 1991
1
LO GIACCO FILIPPO
MOV.RANGERSPORT
1
PRESTIGIACOMO GIOVANNI
AIK ZENA
1
DANIELE FRANCESCO
FC WONDERLAND
1
GERARA GABRIELE
ASD RESTO DEL MONDO
1
LOMBARDO MATTEO
AIK ZENA
1
NOTO EMANUELE
TERMOIDRAULICA MARCHI DUGLAS
1
MENGHISTIE TEWODROS
ASD RESTO DEL MONDO
1
MOLINARI MASSIMO
ASTON BIRRA FC
1
PUGLIESE MARCO
ASD RESTO DEL MONDO
1
BORREANI ANDREA
TERMOIDRAULICA MARCHI DUGLAS
1
CANEVARA MARCO
AIK ZENA
1
LOMBARDI LORENZO
ASTON BIRRA FC
1
PEGHINI MIRKO
ASTON BIRRA FC
1
ANFOSSO ANDREA
DINAMO LOSCA GESAC
1
PAGANO LUCA
DINAMO LOSCA GESAC
1
REPETTO SIMONE
DINAMO LOSCA GESAC
1
PERRONE ALESSANDRO FRANCESCO
ASD RESTO DEL MONDO
1
SCOPESI LORENZO
MOV.RANGERSPORT
1
DONATI ANDREA
CRS F.MERLINO
1
MOI MATTIA
ARCI ISOVERDE 1991
1
BELINELLI TAVARES CAIO VINICIO
MOV.RANGERSPORT
1
KALIA ADMIR
YOUNG BOYS
1
MOLLA ALGERT
YOUNG BOYS
1
FLACHI FRANCESCO
FC WONDERLAND
1
SPERZAGNI DARIO
FC WONDERLAND
1
GENTILE FABRIZIO
ARCI ISOVERDE 1991
1
SANTORO MATTIA
ASD GYMNOTECNICA
1