Stagione 2023/24 - PLAY-OFF CALCIO A 7 FEMMINILE


CLASSIFICA

Squadra
Punti
G
V
N
P
GF
GS
DR
Disc
1
MOTO GP PRO SEBORGA
9
5
4
1
0
23
3
20
3
2
CIRCOLO AUTORITA' PORTUALE ASD
9
5
4
1
0
30
12
18
3
3
ATLETICO LEVANTE
6
5
3
0
2
15
20
-5
1
4
US VALPONTE 1986 F.T. CAR
4
5
2
0
3
17
25
-8
2
5
GRUPPO ALLORO
1
5
0
1
4
11
24
-13
3
6
ASD VALLESCRIVIA 2018
0
5
0
1
4
7
19
-12
60

COMUNICATI UFFICIALI

Comunicato
Data pubblicazione
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 31
23/05/2024
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 30
16/05/2024
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 29
10/05/2024
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 28
24/04/2024
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 27
19/04/2024
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 26
12/04/2024
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 25
05/04/2024
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 24
29/03/2024
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 23
23/03/2024
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 22
15/03/2024
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 21
08/03/2024
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 20
01/03/2024
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 19
23/02/2024
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 18
16/02/2024
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 17
09/02/2024
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 16
02/02/2024
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 15
26/01/2024
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 14
19/01/2024
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 13
12/01/2024
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 12
05/01/2024
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 11
29/12/2023
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 10
22/12/2023
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 9
15/12/2023
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 8
01/12/2023
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 7
24/11/2023
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 6
17/11/2023
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 5
10/11/2023
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 4
03/11/2023
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 3
27/10/2023
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 2
20/10/2023
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 1
12/10/2023
Visualizza

MARCATORI

Giocatore
Squadra
Reti
CIMAROSA SERENA
CIRCOLO AUTORITA' PORTUALE ASD
38
FAVONI MICOL
SAVE THE PLANU
37
PASCOTTO NOEMI
GRUPPO ALLORO
34
MORRONE RICCELLI VALENTINA
SANGIO
24
OCCHIUTO AGOSTINA
SANSIRINE
23
REPETTO CAMILLA
GRUPPO ALLORO
22
BELLONI LUCIA
CIRCOLO AUTORITA' PORTUALE ASD
22
NAPPI ALICE
ATLETICO LEVANTE
21
GUAINAZZO ELISA
MOTO GP PRO SEBORGA
21
PORCU LUANA
ASD VALLESCRIVIA 2018
21
tolomeo giorgia
CIRCOLO AUTORITA' PORTUALE ASD
18
FIANDROTTI ELISA
US VALPONTE 1986 F.T. CAR
17
CADEDDU BARBARA
CIRCOLO AUTORITA' PORTUALE ASD
17
RIZZI ALESSIA
ATLETICO LEVANTE
17
BOSCHINI GIULIA
MOTO GP PRO SEBORGA
16
buzi aurora
CIRCOLO AUTORITA' PORTUALE ASD
12
ALOI ROSAMARINA
MOTO GP PRO SEBORGA
12
GANDINI MICHELLE
MOTO GP PRO SEBORGA
12
FRANCESCHI GRETA
PINCOPALLA19 Pedrogol
12
NIETANTE SILVIA
MOTO GP PRO SEBORGA
11
CELLA MARTINA
CIRCOLO AUTORITA' PORTUALE ASD
11
PICONE SHARON
MOTO GP PRO SEBORGA
11
FERRETTI KAREN
SANSIRINE
11
ROVATTI GAIA
SANGIO
11
PAPPALARDO FRANCESCA
ASD VALLESCRIVIA 2018
11
SENATORE TIZIANA
SANGIO
10
GODANI MARTINA
RAYO VALLECANO
10
SPADA GIULIA
CUS GENOVA ASD
10
GRASSO IRENE
US VALPONTE 1986 F.T. CAR
9
ROSSI CELESTE
US VALPONTE 1986 F.T. CAR
9
TRICHILO LAURA
SAVE THE PLANU
9
VALLE SARA
CELLE VARAZZE
9
NICOLI MARTA
SANSIRINE
9
MINETTO LETIZIA
US VALPONTE 1986 F.T. CAR
8
SOLARI CHIARA
ATLETICO LEVANTE
8
BRUCCI MARTA
ASD VALLESCRIVIA 2018
8
SPIGA ALICE
SAVE THE PLANU
8
RAFFONE SARA
ATLETICO LEVANTE
7
MARANINI ROBERTA
US VALPONTE 1986 F.T. CAR
7
MAGGI GIULIA
GRUPPO ALLORO
7
MOSCAMORA GIULIA
MOTO GP PRO SEBORGA
6
BOTTARI MICHELA
US VALPONTE 1986 F.T. CAR
6
GUASTAVINO GIULIA
CELLE VARAZZE
6
CAMISASSI GIULIA
SAVE THE PLANU
6
COPPOLINO SERENA
SAVE THE PLANU
6
CHELU MIRELA RODICA
CELLE VARAZZE
6
MANFRE' FRANCESCA
RAYO VALLECANO
6
BARDIES MANON SOPHIE
SAVE THE PLANU
6
CUNEO ANITA
GRUPPO ALLORO
6
LAPINA CHIARA
ASD VALLESCRIVIA 2018
5
REPETTO CAROLA
ASD VALLESCRIVIA 2018
5
CROCE MARTINA
SANSIRINE
5
CARDINI FEDERICA
RAYO VALLECANO
5
ROSATI CAMILLA
SAVE THE PLANU
5
LUPO GIULIA
SANGIO
5
MACCHIAVELLO MATILDE
ATLETICO LEVANTE
5
LUSARDI SARA
ATLETICO LEVANTE
5
GIGANTE ELODIE SUZY BLANCHE
CUS GENOVA ASD
5
CREDENTINO ALESSIA
GRUPPO ALLORO
4
AUDANO MARIKA
GRUPPO ALLORO
4
ROCCO TERESA
RAYO VALLECANO
4
PETRONE GIORGIA
CELLE VARAZZE
4
PARODI MARTINA
CELLE VARAZZE
4
ZANARDI MATILDA
PINCOPALLA19 Pedrogol
4
NERI FRANCESCA
SANSIRINE
4
GUASTAVINO LUCIA
CELLE VARAZZE
4
GROCCIA CAMILLA
SANSIRINE
4
PITTALUGA ELENA
SAVE THE PLANU
4
PIRA ROBERTA
ASD VALLESCRIVIA 2018
4
LOMBARDO ERICA
RAYO VALLECANO
4
LEVAGGI CHIARA
ATLETICO LEVANTE
4
VERDINA BEATRICE
US VALPONTE 1986 F.T. CAR
4
SCIACCALUGA SARA
CIRCOLO AUTORITA' PORTUALE ASD
4
SALVO JESSICA
ASD VALLESCRIVIA 2018
4
BRIAMONTE FEDERICA
ASD VALLESCRIVIA 2018
3
BANDITELLI LAURA
CUS GENOVA ASD
3
BELTRANDI MARIALAURA
SAVE THE PLANU
3
FAVILLI FRANCESCA
SAVE THE PLANU
3
BOZZANO ALESSIA
SANGIO
3
PARISI DANIELA
RAYO VALLECANO
3
CASTAGNINO SILVIA
CIRCOLO AUTORITA' PORTUALE ASD
3
MASTRANGELO FEDERICA
US VALPONTE 1986 F.T. CAR
3
D'AMICO RAJIA
ATLETICO LEVANTE
3
RADICI STEFANIA
GRUPPO ALLORO
3
GARIBALDI GIORGIA
ATLETICO LEVANTE
3
MARTINO FRANCESCA
PINCOPALLA19 Pedrogol
3
ZUCCONELLI DANIELA
CIRCOLO AUTORITA' PORTUALE ASD
2
BOZZANO ALESSANDRO
SANGIO
2
COSTANTINI MARTINA
CUS GENOVA ASD
2
GRILLONE CAMILLA
RAYO VALLECANO
2
ROCCO MARIA
RAYO VALLECANO
2
GIANI PAOLA
SANGIO
2
CANALE FRANCESCA
MOTO GP PRO SEBORGA
2
BORILE VERONICA
SAVE THE PLANU
2
SERVETTO MONICA
SANGIO
2
ZIRALDO GAIA
SANGIO
2
PUPPO ALESSIA
CELLE VARAZZE
2
LANTERI MADDALENA
CUS GENOVA ASD
2
BENNA BEATRICE
SANSIRINE
2
MAFFEI OTTAVIA
CELLE VARAZZE
2
CARPANO MARTA
CUS GENOVA ASD
1
POGGI CAMILLA
CUS GENOVA ASD
1
ANDREOLI ADELE
RAYO VALLECANO
1
SIRI LIDIA
SANGIO
1
MELLE FRANCESCA
CELLE VARAZZE
1
DAGNINO CAMILLA
PINCOPALLA19 Pedrogol
1
ROMANO ANNA SABRINA
SANGIO
1
PARODI SILVIA
PINCOPALLA19 Pedrogol
1
ALLODI ALESSIA
ASD VALLESCRIVIA 2018
1
CROCE ANNALISA
CUS GENOVA ASD
1
SCELFO GIADA
CUS GENOVA ASD
1
POZZATI ALICE
CUS GENOVA ASD
1
MANARA ELENA
US VALPONTE 1986 F.T. CAR
1
ALBERICO FRANCESCA
RAYO VALLECANO
1
OLIVA ALBA
RAYO VALLECANO
1
PETTINATI CHIARA
CIRCOLO AUTORITA' PORTUALE ASD
1
SCARSI CHIARA
US VALPONTE 1986 F.T. CAR
1
GUAINAZZO GIADA
MOTO GP PRO SEBORGA
1
DALFIUME ELISA
ATLETICO LEVANTE
1
MESSUTI GIULIA
ATLETICO LEVANTE
1
PICASSO CAROLA
ASD VALLESCRIVIA 2018
1
TRAVERSO ALESSIA
ASD VALLESCRIVIA 2018
1
CAMPODONICO CATERINA
GRUPPO ALLORO
1
CUROTTO IRENE
GRUPPO ALLORO
1
LAURA ROSANNA
SAVE THE PLANU
1
TESTINO GIULIA
SAVE THE PLANU
1
BOTTIN SARA
SANGIO
1
COSTANZA MARTINA
SANSIRINE
1
GHIGLIONE ASIA
SANSIRINE
1
FIGLIOMENO SELENE
PINCOPALLA19 Pedrogol
1
ZANINI CHIARA
PINCOPALLA19 Pedrogol
1
CAVIGLIA FRANCESCA
CELLE VARAZZE
1
PORCU TANYA
ASD VALLESCRIVIA 2018
1
NASSO JESSICA
SAVE THE PLANU
1