Stagione 2023/24 - SEMIFINALI CAMPIONATO A 8


Incontro
Data
Ora
Campo
Risultato
ASD RESTO DEL MONDO
MOV.RANGERSPORT
20/05/2024
20:30
VILLA GAVOTTI
4
1
Disputata
D.C.R.
YOUNG BOYS
DINAMO LOSCA GESAC
22/05/2024
21:00
VILLA GAVOTTI
2
3
Disputata

COMUNICATI UFFICIALI

Comunicato
Data pubblicazione
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 34
24/05/2024
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 33
23/05/2024
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 32
21/05/2024
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 31
15/05/2024
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 30
10/05/2024
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 29
03/05/2024
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 28
24/04/2024
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 27
19/04/2024
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 26
12/04/2024
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 25
29/03/2024
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 24
22/03/2024
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 23
15/03/2024
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 22
08/03/2024
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 21
01/03/2024
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 20
23/02/2024
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 19
16/02/2024
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 18
09/02/2024
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 17
02/02/2024
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 16
26/01/2024
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 15
19/01/2024
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 14
12/01/2024
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 13
05/01/2024
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 12
29/12/2023
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 11
22/12/2023
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 10
15/12/2023
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 9
08/12/2023
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 8
01/12/2023
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 7
24/11/2024
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 6
17/11/2023
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 5
10/11/2023
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 4
03/11/2023
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 3
27/10/2023
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 2
20/10/2023
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 1
11/10/2023
Visualizza

MARCATORI

Giocatore
Squadra
Reti
CARBONI DAVIDE
ASD RESTO DEL MONDO
31
BORASO LORENZO
CRS F.MERLINO
27
DE BENEDICTIS ISACCO
MOV.RANGERSPORT
22
GJOKA ENES
YOUNG BOYS
20
PREJAMINI MATTEO
DINAMO LOSCA GESAC
18
ILAMI GENTJAN
YOUNG BOYS
17
PRONZATO ALESSIO
DINAMO LOSCA GESAC
16
GIUGNO DANIELE
ASD RESTO DEL MONDO
16
MARCHI BRIAN
TERMOIDRAULICA MARCHI DUGLAS
15
COSCIA SIMONE
ASD GYMNOTECNICA
14
RAIMONDO DAVIDE
ASD GYMNOTECNICA
13
CHIRIACO SIMONE
ARCI ISOVERDE 1991
13
VENDRAME DAVIDE
FC WONDERLAND
13
EL ASFAR IDRIS RADOUAN
TERMOIDRAULICA MARCHI DUGLAS
13
SCOPESI LORENZO
MOV.RANGERSPORT
12
ESIBITI NICOLO'
DINAMO LOSCA GESAC
12
LENA BLEDI
YOUNG BOYS
12
GJOKA GEJSI
YOUNG BOYS
12
KALIA ADMIR
YOUNG BOYS
11
FASCIOLO MATTIA
ARCI ISOVERDE 1991
11
CRACIUN CONSTANTIN CIPRIAN
FC WONDERLAND
11
LO GIACCO FILIPPO
MOV.RANGERSPORT
10
AMATO SIMONE
TERMOIDRAULICA MARCHI DUGLAS
10
ACQUAFRESCA FRANCESCO
DINAMO LOSCA GESAC
9
SCARCELLI FEDERICO
CRS F.MERLINO
9
BORREANI ANDREA
TERMOIDRAULICA MARCHI DUGLAS
9
BERTOLINO GABRIELE
ASD GYMNOTECNICA
9
LUONGO VINCENZO
MOV.RANGERSPORT
8
BETTOLA LAMAJ BRIAN
CRS F.MERLINO
8
FERRARI SIMONE
ASD RESTO DEL MONDO
8
LENTINI MATTEO
ASD GYMNOTECNICA
8
SANTORO MATTIA
ASD GYMNOTECNICA
8
SANGINETO ALESSANDRO
ASD RESTO DEL MONDO
7
RONCI FEDERICO
ARCI ISOVERDE 1991
7
MANFRE' LORENZO
MOV.RANGERSPORT
7
MASCARO MATTEO
FC WONDERLAND
7
TRIPPUTI GIUSEPPE
TERMOIDRAULICA MARCHI DUGLAS
7
PIOGGIA DAVIDE
TERMOIDRAULICA MARCHI DUGLAS
6
ACHELLI DANIELE
CRS F.MERLINO
6
TRAVERSO GABRIELE
CRS F.MERLINO
6
MASCARO MARCO
FC WONDERLAND
6
MENGHISTIE TEWODROS
ASD RESTO DEL MONDO
6
CUCCARO FLAVIO
TERMOIDRAULICA MARCHI DUGLAS
6
BRUZZONE ANDREA
ASTON BIRRA FC
6
KHATTAB HAMZA
YOUNG BOYS
5
PARODI FABRIZIO
CRS F.MERLINO
5
PIEMONTESE LUCA
ARCI ISOVERDE 1991
5
REBORA MICHELE
ARCI ISOVERDE 1991
5
GOTTA DAVIDE
ASD GYMNOTECNICA
5
TASSI KEVIN
AIK ZENA
5
BRUZZONE FABRIZIO
ASD RESTO DEL MONDO
5
BOTTARO EMANUELE
ASTON BIRRA FC
5
MUSSO RICCARDO
ASTON BIRRA FC
5
PICCARDO EMANUELE
ASTON BIRRA FC
5
ANFOSSO ANDREA
DINAMO LOSCA GESAC
5
GRASSI MARCO
CRS F.MERLINO
4
FERLITO VITTORIO
MOV.RANGERSPORT
4
DAROS ANDREA
AIK ZENA
4
DERVISHAJ ALEKSANDROS
YOUNG BOYS
4
HYSENI ADELAID
YOUNG BOYS
4
DRAGONE ERNESTO
FC WONDERLAND
4
DIAZ CORSANO JUAN MIGUEL SHAMIR
ASD RESTO DEL MONDO
3
BUIESE FRANCESCO
ARCI ISOVERDE 1991
3
DANIELE FRANCESCO
FC WONDERLAND
3
GERARA GABRIELE
ASD RESTO DEL MONDO
3
SPEZIARI PAOLO
FC WONDERLAND
3
PAPARELLA MASSIMILIANO
AIK ZENA
3
LAVANNA LUCA
DINAMO LOSCA GESAC
3
PAGANO LUCA
DINAMO LOSCA GESAC
3
MOI MATTIA
ARCI ISOVERDE 1991
3
BELINELLI TAVARES CAIO VINICIO
MOV.RANGERSPORT
3
GUERRISI MATTIA
ARCI ISOVERDE 1991
3
LETI FLORIALB
AIK ZENA
3
ROSSI ALBERTO
MOV.RANGERSPORT
3
GRRICA ARTAN
AIK ZENA
3
MALLIA FELICE
ASD RESTO DEL MONDO
2
ILAMI RIZA
YOUNG BOYS
2
VELLA SIMONE
CRS F.MERLINO
2
CHINO MAURO
ARCI ISOVERDE 1991
2
LIGI BARBONI FEDERICO
FC WONDERLAND
2
FERRARA MARCO
ARCI ISOVERDE 1991
2
GATTI GABRIELE
ARCI ISOVERDE 1991
2
SBARDELLATI DANIELE
MOV.RANGERSPORT
2
FERRANDO ALESSIO
FC WONDERLAND
2
FEDERICI DAVIDE
ASD RESTO DEL MONDO
2
CANEVARA MARCO
AIK ZENA
2
CUTRONE PAOLO
ASTON BIRRA FC
2
PEGHINI MIRKO
ASTON BIRRA FC
2
GILARDI MARCO
DINAMO LOSCA GESAC
2
REPETTO SIMONE
DINAMO LOSCA GESAC
2
PERRONE ALESSANDRO FRANCESCO
ASD RESTO DEL MONDO
2
NICOTRA GABRIELE
DINAMO LOSCA GESAC
2
LEONE ALESSIO DONATELLO
ASD GYMNOTECNICA
2
DONATI ANDREA
CRS F.MERLINO
2
MORRONE ALDO
ARCI ISOVERDE 1991
2
MOLLA ALGERT
YOUNG BOYS
2
VERARDO GIACOMO
FC WONDERLAND
2
NAPOLI ALBERTO
CRS F.MERLINO
2
CASELLI LUCA
YOUNG BOYS
2
LOSCALZO ANGELO
CRS F.MERLINO
1
MELONI FILIPPO
CRS F.MERLINO
1
VERCELLINO DAVIDE
ASD GYMNOTECNICA
1
CHINO LUCA
ARCI ISOVERDE 1991
1
SCALA MARIO
ARCI ISOVERDE 1991
1
TASSISTRO ALESSANDRO
ARCI ISOVERDE 1991
1
GHIO MAURO
ARCI ISOVERDE 1991
1
CONTI TOMMASO
MOV.RANGERSPORT
1
MORRA NICOLO'
MOV.RANGERSPORT
1
PIGLIAPOCHI JACOPO
MOV.RANGERSPORT
1
SEMINO MICHELE
MOV.RANGERSPORT
1
DE LORENZI STEFANO
FC WONDERLAND
1
PRESTIGIACOMO GIOVANNI
AIK ZENA
1
VENTO ALESSANDRO
AIK ZENA
1
PULLARA FRANCESCO
FC WONDERLAND
1
SPEZIARI NICOLA
FC WONDERLAND
1
LOMBARDO MATTEO
AIK ZENA
1
NOTO EMANUELE
TERMOIDRAULICA MARCHI DUGLAS
1
ATZENI ANDREA
ASD RESTO DEL MONDO
1
MOLINARI MASSIMO
ASTON BIRRA FC
1
PUGLIESE MARCO
ASD RESTO DEL MONDO
1
PRETOLESI MANUEL
AIK ZENA
1
LOMBARDI LORENZO
ASTON BIRRA FC
1
PICCARDO LORENZO
ASTON BIRRA FC
1
BOZZOLO NICOLO'
ASTON BIRRA FC
1
DI TERLIZZI IVAN
DINAMO LOSCA GESAC
1
PONTE FRANCESCO
DINAMO LOSCA GESAC
1
SALAZAR LEON JOHN KELVIN
YOUNG BOYS
1
COMMISSIONE PAOLO
TERMOIDRAULICA MARCHI DUGLAS
1
TROCI ARDIT
YOUNG BOYS
1
FLACHI FRANCESCO
FC WONDERLAND
1
SPERZAGNI DARIO
FC WONDERLAND
1
GENTILE FABRIZIO
ARCI ISOVERDE 1991
1
DI MEO GIANLUCA
DINAMO LOSCA GESAC
1
DOSI MATTEO
FC WONDERLAND
1