Stagione 2023/24 - FINALI CAMPIONATO A 7


COMUNICATI UFFICIALI

Comunicato
Data pubblicazione
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 33
24/05/2024
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 32
21/05/2024
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 31
17/05/2024
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 30
10/05/2024
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 29
26/04/2024
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 28
19/04/2024
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 27
12/04/2024
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 26
05/04/2024
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 25
29/03/2024
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 24
22/03/2024
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 23
15/03/2024
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 22
08/03/2024
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 21
01/03/2024
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 20
23/02/2024
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 19
16/02/2024
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 18
09/02/2024
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 17
02/02/2024
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 16
26/01/2024
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 15
19/01/2024
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 14
12/01/2024
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 13
05/01/2024
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 12
29/12/2023
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 11
22/11/2023
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 10
15/12/2023
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 9
08/12/2023
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 8
01/12/2023
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 7
24/11/2023
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 6
17/11/2023
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 5
10/11/2023
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 4
03/11/2023
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 3
27/10/2023
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 2
20/10/2023
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 1
12/10/2023
Visualizza

MARCATORI

Giocatore
Squadra
Reti
STORNELLO SIMONE
US VALPONTE 1986 Fratelli Parodi
69
MASSA ALESSANDRO
S.CIRO EREMITA
38
REVELLO MARCO
U.C. KUNG-FU PANA
38
MOGLIA TIZIANO
FONTANEGLI
32
FERRANDO DAVIDE
US VALPONTE 1986 Fratelli Parodi
27
ZAHID AHMED
PEDEMONTANA
27
OPPECINI SERGIO
CUS GENOVA ASD
26
RAPETTI TOMMASO
FONTANEGLI
25
FEDELI GILLES
S.CIRO EREMITA
21
FAZZARI GABRIELE
FONTANEGLI
21
GIOMELLI VINCENZO
OTTICA GUALDUCCI 2 SETT.71
20
FORNI ANDREA
CUS GENOVA ASD
20
POZZO MARCO
PEDEMONTANA
19
LASTRICO AMEDEO
FONTANEGLI
19
PEDRON PAOLO
CUS GENOVA ASD
17
BAGHINO LORENZO
U.C. KUNG-FU PANA
16
BERNARDINI GIORGIO
CUS GENOVA ASD
16
CONTARIN DANIELE
DEPORTIVO 2007
15
PEDERSOLI SONNY
OTTICA GUALDUCCI 2 SETT.71
14
FLORES FABIO
US VALPONTE 1986 Fratelli Parodi
13
TERRACINI VICARIO GIAN NETTO
U.C. KUNG-FU PANA
13
FIGHETTI MARCO
LA RESISTENTE
11
BALDASSARRE EMANUELE
OTTICA GUALDUCCI 2 SETT.71
11
COCUZZA FEDERICO
CALCIO TEGLIESE
10
BRUSCHI MATTIA
ANSALDO ENERGIA
10
MUSANTE ALESSIO
ANSALDO ENERGIA
10
MAZZA LUCA
DEPORTIVO 2007
10
BELLANDO ALBERTO
OTTICA GUALDUCCI 2 SETT.71
9
FRANZA GUGLIELMO
U.C. KUNG-FU PANA
9
REPETTO EROS
ANSALDO ENERGIA
9
BUZZICHELLI GIOVANNI
CALCIO TEGLIESE
9
PARLADORI PIETRO
LA RESISTENTE
9
GRIMALDI PAOLO
CALCIO TEGLIESE
9
FRAVEGA BRUNO
ANSALDO ENERGIA
8
BOUSETTA MOURAD
PEDEMONTANA
8
MASIELLO BRUNO FABIO
ANSALDO ENERGIA
8
PAOLILLO PAOLO
CALCIO TEGLIESE
8
DI GENNARO LUCA
ANSALDO ENERGIA
8
PITTALUGA FRANCESCO
US VALPONTE 1986 Fratelli Parodi
7
PICASSO MARCO
US VALPONTE 1986 Fratelli Parodi
7
PENZO DANIEL
CUS GENOVA ASD
7
SAVINO ALBERTO
OTTICA GUALDUCCI 2 SETT.71
7
ECORA GIOVANNI
CALCIO TEGLIESE
7
SAVIO CHRISTIAN
PEDEMONTANA
7
LARICCIA VINCENZO
LA RESISTENTE
7
INCANDELA SIMONE
LA RESISTENTE
7
MEZZOGORI MASSIMILIANO
US VALPONTE 1986 Fratelli Parodi
7
GAGNA MARCO
PEDEMONTANA
7
MANFREDINI ANDREA
CUS GENOVA ASD
6
LAPOSANI MATTEO
CALCIO TEGLIESE
6
PAGLIANO MICHAEL
DEPORTIVO 2007
6
CATARINOLO FABIO
CALCIO TEGLIESE
6
SOMAINI CLAUDIO
ANSALDO ENERGIA
6
CADONI EUGENIO
CUS GENOVA ASD
6
GANDOLFO GIACOMO
US VALPONTE 1986 Fratelli Parodi
5
ANTONELLI DANILO
DEPORTIVO 2007
5
RISSO STEFANO
DEPORTIVO 2007
5
LUPANO RICCARDO
LA RESISTENTE
5
TAVELLA STEFANO
CALCIO TEGLIESE
5
CONIGLIO MICHELE
ANSALDO ENERGIA
4
BELLOGLIO ALESSIO
S.CIRO EREMITA
4
GAMBINO GUGLIELMO
S.CIRO EREMITA
4
TOSI ANDREA
PEDEMONTANA
4
VENEZIA FABIO MARINO
PEDEMONTANA
4
PERFUMO DAVIDE
PEDEMONTANA
4
COSTA ALESSIO
ANSALDO ENERGIA
4
SAVINO FABIO
OTTICA GUALDUCCI 2 SETT.71
4
SCAPUZZI ALESSANDRO
U.C. KUNG-FU PANA
4
DOUMBIA IBRAHIM
CALCIO TEGLIESE
4
RONCOLI ANDREA
OTTICA GUALDUCCI 2 SETT.71
3
LUCANO GIORGIO
S.CIRO EREMITA
3
MINNITI GIORGIO
S.CIRO EREMITA
3
SERDOZ FEDERICO
US VALPONTE 1986 Fratelli Parodi
3
PEDEMONTE MATTEO
PEDEMONTANA
3
DEVESCOVI LUCA
CALCIO TEGLIESE
3
TORTORICI GABRIELE
OTTICA GUALDUCCI 2 SETT.71
3
BURLANDO IGOR
FONTANEGLI
3
FASCE FEDERICO
FONTANEGLI
3
VALLARELLI LUCA
DEPORTIVO 2007
3
SOBRERO SIMONE
S.CIRO EREMITA
3
FALCIONE BRUNO
ANSALDO ENERGIA
2
VALLEBONA GIOVANNI
ANSALDO ENERGIA
2
ROBBIANO TOMMASO
CUS GENOVA ASD
2
TRAGGIAI LUCA NICOLA
LA RESISTENTE
2
TANCREDI LUCA
US VALPONTE 1986 Fratelli Parodi
2
BALDASSARRE ANTONIO
OTTICA GUALDUCCI 2 SETT.71
2
PICCALUGA ANDREA
PEDEMONTANA
2
RICCUCCI EMANUELE
PEDEMONTANA
2
OTTONELLO MIRCO
ANSALDO ENERGIA
2
PORCILE MICHELE
US VALPONTE 1986 Fratelli Parodi
2
PORCILE FABIO
US VALPONTE 1986 Fratelli Parodi
2
SAVI GIACOMO
LA RESISTENTE
2
REDENTI CLAUDIO
US VALPONTE 1986 Fratelli Parodi
2
NERI GIOVANNI
U.C. KUNG-FU PANA
2
SIMONELLI FRANCESCO
U.C. KUNG-FU PANA
2
IAQUINTA SALVATORE
DEPORTIVO 2007
2
CAROSIO LORENZO
FONTANEGLI
2
CARBONE GIULIO
FONTANEGLI
2
FIKRI HICHAM
PEDEMONTANA
2
TORRE CLAUDIO
OTTICA GUALDUCCI 2 SETT.71
2
ROCCATAGLIATA DANIEL
CALCIO TEGLIESE
2
MATTEO CIGNA
S.CIRO EREMITA
2
CAVANNA ANDREA
OTTICA GUALDUCCI 2 SETT.71
1
RUSSO MARCELLO
S.CIRO EREMITA
1
TERRILE STEFANO
DEPORTIVO 2007
1
TONINI ALESSANDRO
DEPORTIVO 2007
1
FRAU NICOLA
DEPORTIVO 2007
1
DELLEPIANE MATTEO
PEDEMONTANA
1
MANNA ALESSIO
PEDEMONTANA
1
PEDEMONTE DANIELE
PEDEMONTANA
1
PALLAVIDINO MASSIMILIANO
CALCIO TEGLIESE
1
SANCI ROBERTO
ANSALDO ENERGIA
1
VISCA ALDO
ANSALDO ENERGIA
1
RIMEMBRANA MATTEO
US VALPONTE 1986 Fratelli Parodi
1
RIMEMBRANA LUCA
US VALPONTE 1986 Fratelli Parodi
1
RANNI ANDREA
LA RESISTENTE
1
STIMAMIGLIO GIOVANNI
LA RESISTENTE
1
CALVI FILIPPO
CALCIO TEGLIESE
1
CAVALLINI FABIO
CALCIO TEGLIESE
1
RADI RICCARDO
U.C. KUNG-FU PANA
1
DELLEPIANE DAVIDE
PEDEMONTANA
1
GAROFALO MICHELANGELO
DEPORTIVO 2007
1
MENINI SIMONE
FONTANEGLI
1
CIOFFI FRANCESCO
U.C. KUNG-FU PANA
1
FIRICANO MANUEL
CUS GENOVA ASD
1
CAVO ALESSANDRO
PEDEMONTANA
1
MORANDO MARCO
CALCIO TEGLIESE
1
ANTONELLO NICOLO'
U.C. KUNG-FU PANA
1
CABRERA BURBANO EDDIE MARCOS
S.CIRO EREMITA
1
FLORES JIMENEZ ANDREW DENNIS
OTTICA GUALDUCCI 2 SETT.71
1
KONNEH KARAMOH
CALCIO TEGLIESE
1