Stagione 2023/24 - Semifinali Torneo Ansaldo Energia


Incontro
Data
Ora
Campo
Risultato
RIMM UNITED MB
OLD BOYS
17/06/2024
17:45
BOSCHETTO
3
1
Disputata
PALE FC
NOVI GOD
17/06/2024
18:45
BOSCHETTO
5
7
Disputata
D.C.R.

COMUNICATI UFFICIALI

Comunicato
Data pubblicazione
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 8
21/06/2024
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 7
18/06/2024
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 6
17/06/2024
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 5
12/06/2024
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 4
10/06/2024
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 3
05/06/2024
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 2
03/06/2024
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 1
29/05/2024
Visualizza

MARCATORI

Giocatore
Squadra
Reti
CANNAS PAOLO
RIMM UNITED MB
15
MALLIA FELICE
NOVI GOD
9
FRAVEGA BRUNO
NOVI GOD
8
PERUCCHIO LUCA
COPET Srl
7
VIOLA ANDREA
ATL. ESAOTTANTENNI
6
EL ASFAR IDRIS RADOUAN
FINCANTIERI
6
CHIRIVINO IVAN
FINCA BOYS
6
CUCCABITA CHRISTIAN
FINCA BOYS
5
DE VECCHIS GIANMARCO
ATL. ESAOTTANTENNI
5
MELIS AMEDEO
PALE FC
4
SCARSI LUCA
OLD BOYS
4
ZITO PAOLO
OLD BOYS
3
AGALBATO SIMONE
RIMM UNITED MB
3
CADINU LUCIANO
LOGT
3
CHERICI FABIO
OLD BOYS
3
MUSANTE ALESSIO
OLD BOYS
3
POIDOMANI MARCO
FINCA BOYS
3
PALA DAVIDE
FINCANTIERI
3
CEVASCO GIAMPIETRO
FINCANTIERI
3
PEDEMONTE GIACOMO
ATL. ESAOTTANTENNI
3
SACCHI FRANCESCO
NOVI GOD
2
TEDESCHI MASSIMILIANO
NOVI GOD
2
NOVOA CHRISTIAN
PALE FC
2
CHIOCCARELLI FRANCESCO
PALE FC
2
CATARINOLO FABIO
RIMM UNITED MB
2
LICATA DANIEL
NOVI GOD
2
NARDINI LUCA
PALE FC
2
AVITTO ALESSIO
PALE FC
2
ZENA ANDREA
OLD BOYS
2
D'ELIA FRANCESCO
LOGT
2
GERARA GABRIELE
NOVI GOD
2
PIACENTINO ALESSANDRO
NOVI GOD
2
CAVALLINI MICHEAL
RIMM UNITED MB
2
CONTI MATTEO
RIMM UNITED MB
2
COSTA ANDREA
RIMM UNITED MB
2
DE ROSA MARCO
ATL. ESAOTTANTENNI
2
DANIELE FRANCESCO
RIMM UNITED MB
1
GIANNELLI STEFANO
ATL. ESAOTTANTENNI
1
TRIVINO SAVERIO ADRIAN JAVIER
RIMM UNITED MB
1
VERDE VALERIO
LOGT
1
BONINELLI ANDREA
FINCANTIERI
1
CORTEZ VERGARA LEYTER ROBERTO
FINCANTIERI
1
GAGLIOTI BRUNO
PALE FC
1
PELICCI ANDREA
ATL. ESAOTTANTENNI
1
CARROSSINO NICHOLAS
OLD BOYS
1
FRANCO FRANCESCO
DINAMO SVILUPPO
1
ZUPPARDO SIMONE
DINAMO SVILUPPO
1
BEVILACQUA MARCO
DINAMO SVILUPPO
1
FALCIONE BRUNO
LOGT
1
GAZZANO DAVIDE
LOGT
1
PELLE ALESSANDRO
PALE FC
1
REPETTO EROS
NOVI GOD
1
MISIANO MATTIA
FINCA BOYS
1
MEZZASALMA MATTEO
FINCA BOYS
1
MIETTA GABRIELE
FINCA BOYS
1
AGOSTINO YURI
DINAMO SVILUPPO
1
ACETO SALVATORE
FINCANTIERI
1
BIGGI DANIELE
RIMM UNITED MB
1
FERRARA ANDREA
OLD BOYS
1
FORMENTERA LUCA
COPET Srl
1
ISAJA FRANCESCO
OLD BOYS
1