TERMOIDRAULICA MARCHI DUGLAS

Stemma

Info Squadra

Prima maglia: ROSSO
Seconda maglia: NERO
Campo: VILLA GAVOTTI
Giorno: Mercoledì
Ora: 21:00

Sponsor

Incontri

Data
Squadra di casa
Squadra in trasferta
Campo
   
   
 
 
18/10/2023 21:00
TERMOIDRAULICA MARCHI DUGLAS
ASTON BIRRA FC
VILLA GAVOTTI
4
1
Disputata
24/10/2023 21:00
AIK ZENA
TERMOIDRAULICA MARCHI DUGLAS
VILLA GAVOTTI
0
6
Disputata
15/11/2023 21:00
TERMOIDRAULICA MARCHI DUGLAS
FC WONDERLAND
VILLA GAVOTTI
5
3
Disputata
21/11/2023 22:00
MOV.RANGERSPORT
TERMOIDRAULICA MARCHI DUGLAS
VILLA GAVOTTI
1
0
Disputata
29/11/2023 21:00
TERMOIDRAULICA MARCHI DUGLAS
CRS F.MERLINO
VILLA GAVOTTI
5
3
Disputata
04/12/2023 21:00
ASD RESTO DEL MONDO
TERMOIDRAULICA MARCHI DUGLAS
VILLA GAVOTTI
3
3
Disputata
13/12/2023 21:00
TERMOIDRAULICA MARCHI DUGLAS
DINAMO LOSCA GESAC
VILLA GAVOTTI
1
3
Disputata
29/01/2024 21:00
ASD GYMNOTECNICA
TERMOIDRAULICA MARCHI DUGLAS
VILLA GAVOTTI
1
3
Disputata
17/01/2024 21:00
TERMOIDRAULICA MARCHI DUGLAS
ARCI ISOVERDE 1991
VILLA GAVOTTI
2
5
Disputata
23/01/2024 22:00
YOUNG BOYS
TERMOIDRAULICA MARCHI DUGLAS
VILLA GAVOTTI
1
3
Disputata
05/02/2024 21:00
ASTON BIRRA FC
TERMOIDRAULICA MARCHI DUGLAS
VILLA GAVOTTI
0
7
Disputata
14/02/2024 21:00
TERMOIDRAULICA MARCHI DUGLAS
AIK ZENA
VILLA GAVOTTI
3
2
Disputata
29/02/2024 21:00
FC WONDERLAND
TERMOIDRAULICA MARCHI DUGLAS
VILLA GAVOTTI
4
4
Disputata
06/03/2024 21:00
TERMOIDRAULICA MARCHI DUGLAS
MOV.RANGERSPORT
VILLA GAVOTTI
4
2
Disputata
12/03/2024 21:00
CRS F.MERLINO
TERMOIDRAULICA MARCHI DUGLAS
VILLA GAVOTTI
3
1
Disputata
20/03/2024 21:00
TERMOIDRAULICA MARCHI DUGLAS
ASD RESTO DEL MONDO
VILLA GAVOTTI
1
2
Disputata
27/03/2024 21:00
DINAMO LOSCA GESAC
TERMOIDRAULICA MARCHI DUGLAS
VILLA GAVOTTI
4
2
Disputata
10/04/2024 21:00
TERMOIDRAULICA MARCHI DUGLAS
ASD GYMNOTECNICA
VILLA GAVOTTI
3
3
Disputata
18/04/2024 21:00
ARCI ISOVERDE 1991
TERMOIDRAULICA MARCHI DUGLAS
VILLA GAVOTTI
2
7
Disputata
08/05/2024 21:00
TERMOIDRAULICA MARCHI DUGLAS
YOUNG BOYS
VILLA GAVOTTI
3
2
Disputata

Marcatori

Nominativo
Reti
MARCHI BRIAN
15
EL ASFAR IDRIS RADOUAN
13
AMATO SIMONE
10
BORREANI ANDREA
9
TRIPPUTI GIUSEPPE
7
CUCCARO FLAVIO
6
PIOGGIA DAVIDE
5
NOTO EMANUELE
1
COMMISSIONE PAOLO
1
rver" OnClick="cbAndamenti_Click" Visible="true" Width="0" Height="0" />